Clasificación General

Clasificación General

CERRO DORADO CARLOS ALBERTO 6,6 ARANJUEZ 23
JIMENEZ GORDON ERNESTO 19,2 LOS ANGELES 22
BIZARRO PAEZ DIEGO 11,6 VALDELUZ 18
PARDO PIZARRO JOSE MARIA 6,3 PINAILLAS 18
VENEGAS MARTINEZ SERGIO 5 ALBORAN GOLF  18
GARCIA PEÑUELA DE MIGUEL DANIEL 0,3 LA FAISANERA  18
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DIANA ESTHER 24,7 LOS ANGELES 17
ARCOCHA DE LA CUESTA DANIEL 8,6 LA FAISANERA  16
ALONSO PRIETO ANTONIO 3 LA CALA 16
OTTEN LARS 18 ZAUDIN 14
CANOMANUEL GONZALEZ DIONISIO 4,6 ROBLEDAL 14
KIM SIN YONG 2,6 NORBA  14
MATUTE GOMEZ JUAN MANUEL 36 LA CALA 12
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS 28,1 LAYOS 12
BASAGOITI ALVARO 27,7 VALDELUZ 12
MOLINA LOPEZ CLEOFAS 27 SANTA CLARA  12
MALDONADO FLORENCIO 27 ISLA CANELA 12
DIAZ HERRERIA GERARDO 26,5 PINAILLAS 12
SANTAMARIA MIGUEL ENRIQUE 26,1 ROBLEDAL 12
VALGAÑON DOMINGUEZ GONZALO 25 LA ESTANCIA 12
CAMACHO ARAGONES VICENTE 23,1 ARANJUEZ 12
HISADO RIVAS JUAN ANTONIO 19,7 NORBA  12
MIGUEL PAJARES Mª TERESA 18,8 LA VALMUZA 12
ORDOÑO CEBA RAFAEL 18 ALBORAN GOLF  12
DOBRICAN TULTUR MARCEL 16,5 ARANJUEZ 12
ALONSO HERNANDEZ IGNACIO 15,3 LA FAISANERA  12
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO 15,2 FONT DEL LLOP 12
DIAZ VALVERDE ANTONIO 14,9 ARANJUEZ 12
ABAD FUSTERO ADRIAN 14,7 LA CALA 12
DECORNET MARC 13,3 ROBLEDAL 12
SALVADOR RIVERA AMANCIO 9,3 NORBA  12
BALLESTAROS BLANCO ALVARO 5,5 VALDELUZ 12
TIGERBERG LARS 5,4 FONT DEL LLOP 12
SANCHEZ-REAL BARBERO ENRIQUE  5,1 LA CALA 12
VOGT SANCHEZ STEFAN 5 ALBORAN GOLF  12
DE LA CIERVA CARBALLO ALVARO 3,7 LA FAISANERA  12
CABOT CIENFUEGOS GONZALO 3 ISLA CANELA 12
PADILLA RUIS HUGO 0 SANTA CLARA  12
HERNANDEZ MARTIN JUAN 3,4 LA VALMUZA 11
JIMENEZ MENENDEZ URBANO 2,1 LA ESTANCIA 11
LLARI HERVER 36 LA VALMUZA 10
VARELA PEREZ FRNCISCO 29 ISLA CANELA 10
PINERO DIAZ RAMON TOMAS 28 ZAUDIN 10
RUBIALES ORTIZ SERGIO 25,1 LA ESTANCIA 10
LOPEZ MORENO MIGUEL 22,6 LAYOS 10
FERNANDEZ-CASTAÑO RIANCHO JAIME 20,8 VALDELUZ 10
MOYA DOMENECH IGNACIO 20,5 FONT DEL LLOP 10
AGUI LUCAS DAVID 20 NORBA  10
PEDRO SEVILLA JAVIER 19,8 PINAILLAS 10
PARKER DARRELL 19,5 LA CALA 10
MUÑOZ CASTILLO CARLOS 19,4 ARANJUEZ 10
BENAVIDES RODRIGUEZ JOSE ESTREBAN 19 ALBORAN GOLF  10
CEREZAL CRIADO MARCOS 18,8 LA VALMUZA 10
GALVAN MOREJON PEDRO VICENTE  16,6 ROBLEDAL 10
CRUZ CORCOLES GERMAN 16 SANTA CLARA  10
JAENES CONSUEGRA MANUEL 14,6 ARANJUEZ 10
MIGUEL GARCIA JULIAN 14,5 ROBLEDAL 10
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ FCO JAVIER 14 ALBORAN GOLF  10
CANDELA LOPEZ PABLO 9,7 NORBA  10
PICON CAMPOS RAFAEL 8 VALDELUZ 10
GARCIA MORENO INOCENTE  6,3 PINAILLAS 10
GARCIA -LOMAS DRAKE CRISTINA 5,9 LOS ANGELES 10
CAMPOS CARNE JOSE FRANCISCO 5,1 ROBLEDAL 10
LOPEZ MORENO JOAQUIN 1,9 LAYOS 10
TARASKO ZHANNA 1,6 FONT DEL LLOP 10
AYLLON ARANDA Mª ANGELES 28,1 ARANJUEZ 9
GARCIA ALVAREZ JUAN  9,5 LOS ANGELES 9
JOSSIN LUPO 9,3 FAIR PLAY 9
MARTIN MARTIN JAVIER 33,7 VALDELUZ 8
BERBEL MOLINA VALENTIN 28,4 FONT DEL LLOP 8
RISOTO LUQUE ROSA 26,8 FAIR PLAY 8
BECEDAS GARCIA ELOY JESUS 26,5 NORBA  8
TORRES MATEOS JESUS 23,5 ROBLEDAL 8
TORO GOMEZ MARTIN 23 ISLA CANELA 8
GIMENEZ LOPEZ RAMON 23 ALBORAN GOLF  8
GARCIA SANCHEZ FERNANDO 22,1 LA CALA 8
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL JESUS 21 LA VALMUZA 8
CASILLAS VILLAMAYOR ANGEL 21,1 LA FAISANERA  8
CARREÑO PARISI JOSE MARIA  20,7 LOS ANGELES 8
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS IGNACIO 20 ZAUDIN 8
VILLEGAS SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE 20 SANTA CLARA  8
ORELLAN DIAZ JOSE ALBERTO 15,9 LA ESTANCIA 8
MASCAGNI CLEMENTE ANGEL 15,8 PINAILLAS 8
PEREZ ALEGRIA CARLOS 15,4 ARANJUEZ 8
BENAVENTE GARCIA MANUEL 14,8 PINAILLAS 8
LANCHA ESTEBAN ANTONIO 12,5 LAYOS 8
HERNANDEZ PEREZ ANGEL  9,8 LA FAISANERA  8
HUBERT CARL 7 ALBORAN GOLF  8
CASALS ROTLLANT PEDRO 6,1 LA FAISANERA  8
PEÑA DE LA PEÑA ALVARO 4 LA VALMUZA 8
FERNANDEZ-CARRILES GONZALEZ 2,4 NORBA  8
RODRIGUEZ DE LA PIEDRA ANA 32 ZAUDIN 6
GAYOL VALDES IRAIDA 32 SANTA CLARA  6
JUNER ZOE  30 ALBORAN GOLF  6
SEPULVEDA LUCENA Mª BELEN 28 ISLA CANELA 6
AGUDO TARANCON FERNANDO 27,6 FONT DEL LLOP 6
OJEDA BECERRA JAVIER 27 ZAUDIN 6
LEDO DIAZ IRENE 26,2 LAYOS 6
GUTIERREZ DELGADO JAVIER 26 ALBORAN GOLF  6
MARISCAL FLORES Mª LUISA 25,3 LA FAISANERA  6
CORRAL GUTIERREZ JACOB 25,2 VALDELUZ 6
ANEGA TAPIA LUIS MIGUEL 25 ISLA CANELA 6
PIÑERO DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 22,1 ARANJUEZ 6
FUENTES PULIDO CARLOS  21,5 NORBA  6
ESCUDERO LINARES MIGUEL 21,2 LA CALA 6
SANZ GORDILLO ANTONIIO 20,1 LA ESTANCIA 6
SEGOVIA MARTIN CARLOS 19,6 LA FAISANERA  6
BLEDA VALENCIANO LEANDRO 19,3 PINAILLAS 6
FERNANDEZ NARAJO JOSE ANTONIO 18,3 LAYOS 6
JUAREZ VILLAR Mª ESTHER 18,1 ROBLEDAL 6
MAITE CRISTINA MARIA 17,6 PINAILLAS 6
MARTINEZ UNICALOPEZ CARLOS 17 SANTA CLARA  6
IGLESIAS MORENO ANGEL LUIS 16,3 LA VALMUZA 6
NOGUERA RIPOLL MIGUEL ANGEL 16 ROBLEDAL 6
MUÑOZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL 15,1 FAIR PLAY 6
MEDIAVILLA DE RIOJA FCO JAVIER 14,9 LOS ANGELES 6
ZORITA FRANCES JOSE RAMON 13,9 LA VALMUZA 6
GUILLEN ESCOBAR MANUEL 13,9 LA CALA 6
SERRANO OCEJA IVAN 13,5 LA ESTANCIA 6
SIM KIM HYUN SUK 12,4 NORBA  6
JIMENEZ DE LA ROSA MIGUEL 12,3 PINAILLAS 6
BLANCO HERNANDEZ MIGUEL 11,7 NORBA  6
BLAZCO LOPEZ IGNACIO 11 ZAUDIN 6
PUERTAS REVUELTA PAULA 9,8 ARANJUEZ 6
FDEZ DE LA PUENTE QUEIPO DE LLANO JOSE 9,6 ARANJUEZ 6
MARQUES MARTIN PABLO 5 ZAUDIN 6
MARTIN VALLE ALEJANDRO 4,5 ARANJUEZ 6
VILLAESCUSA RODRIGUEZ JUAN 4,1 PINAILLAS 6
LANTERO CALLEJA RICARDO 4 ISLA CANELA 6
ZEKRI KESKASI JAIME 4 VALDELUZ 6
PULIDO DOMINGUEZ MANUEL ANGEL 2 ISLA CANELA 6
MARTINEZ GIMENEZ HENAR  39 ALBORAN GOLF  5
BALAGUER ALVAREZ Mª DEL PILAR 36 ISLA CANELA 5
LOPEZ-MATEOS ORANTOS MARIA 35,3 NORBA  5
HIGUERAS LOPEZ EULALIA 33,1 ISLA CANELA 5
ROSALES MARTIN ELISABET 33 ZAUDIN 5
GAVAN MOREJON MARIA 31,6 ROBLEDAL 5
GONZALEZ GARCIA Mª TERESA 30,8 LA ESTANCIA 5
MANZANERO CARRASCO ELENA 26,5 ARANJUEZ 5
HERRANZ ARRIBAS BEGOÑA  22,6 LA FAISANERA  5
MONEDERO GOICOECHEA ISABEL  21 SANTA CLARA  5
LILJEFORD CHRIS 19,4 FONT DEL LLOP 5
CARRASCO DIAZ NICOLAS  15,1 FAIR PLAY 5
LOPEZ LOPEZ CONSUELO 12,9 PINAILLAS 5
CALERO CAMPOS TOMAS 10 ISLA CANELA 5
ALONSO ROCA MANUEL 10 ZAUDIN 5
BAENA DIAZ ANDRES  9 SANTA CLARA  5
AGUERA CALVENTE MANUEL CARLOS 8,9 FAIR PLAY 5
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ PEDRO 8,6 FONT DEL LLOP 5
GARCIA PULIDO JUAN JOSE  2,9 LA ESTANCIA 5
HURTADO SAN SEGUANDO SARA  34 ROBLEDAL 4
GARCIA CABELLO MARIA DOLORES 34 SANTA CLARA  4
GONZALEZ GARCIA BEGOÑA  33,5 LA ESTANCIA 4
DEL RIO CAMPO AMPARO 32 ALBORAN GOLF  4
MORILLA JARILLO Mª DEL CARMEN 29 LA CALA 4
GOMEZ DE SALAZAR GARCIA-GALIANO MARIA 28,1 LAYOS 4
ORTS RODRIGUEZ ANA 27,4 FONT DEL LLOP 4
LOPEZ MORENO OSCAR 27 ISLA CANELA 4
HONRUBIA HURTADO PEDRO ANTONIO 26,6 LOS ANGELES 4
VAÑO VALERO AMANDA 26,3 PINAILLAS 4
LIG KLAUDIA LUISE 26,1 FAIR PLAY 4
PARDO SEVILLA CARLOS  22,4 PINAILLAS 4
JUSTO BRIZ BENITO 21,2 LA VALMUZA 4
ESPINAR MUÑOZ LUIS 21 ALBORAN GOLF  4
CARRASCO PEREZ CARLOS 19 ZAUDIN 4
VILLEGAS ESPINOSA JOSE RAUL 19 SANTA CLARA  4
QUINTANILLA HERRERO ENRIQUE 18.9 LA FAISANERA  4
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS MIGUEL 18,5 LA CALA 4
MONTERO GOMEZ ELOY JOSE  18,1 NORBA  4
JOERGENSEN ORLA MARTIN 17,6 LA ESTANCIA 4
ZULUETA PIASTRA DIEGO 16,9 ROBLEDAL 4
KENDRICK TOM 16,8 FONT DEL LLOP 4
GONZALEZ ARROYO PILAR  15,9 NORBA  4
BARQUERO GARCIA TOMAS CARLOS 15,6 LAYOS 4
DIAZ NAVARRO ALVARO 15,5 VALDELUZ 4
FERNADEZ ALONSO ADOLFO 13,9 PINAILLAS 4
ESCAMEZ ARTILES DAVID 13,6 LA ESTANCIA 4
AGUDO ROMERO MAGDALENA 13 ISLA CANELA 4
TABOADA MORENTE JOSE 13 SANTA CLARA  4
ALONSO BRETONES ANTONIO 12,8 LA CALA 4
BLACKWOOD WINSTON 11,6 FONT DEL LLOP 4
MUÑOZ FLORIDO LUIS 11 ZAUDIN 4
JOYA LUPION ALBERTO 11 ALBORAN GOLF  4
RUBIO RAMIRO JOSE ANGEL 10,5 ARANJUEZ 4
ROUSSEAU VICENT CECILE 9 ZAUDIN 4
PRIETO GUERRA IÑIGO 6,8 LA FAISANERA  4
BENEITEZ CAMPOS IGNACIO 3 ARANJUEZ 4
FERREIRA CARDONA DIEGO 3 SANTA CLARA  4
UGIA GONZALEZ JOSE 2 ZAUDIN 4
FABREGES MENDEZ JUAN CARLOS 0 LAYOS 4
BORELIUS BRITT MARIE 37 ALBORAN GOLF  3
GARCIA-VALDECASAS BRAVO CA 36 LA ESTANCIA 3
ENCABO RUANO Mª ISABEL 36 ROBLEDAL 3
LOPEZ-.COZAR MONSALVE MACARENA 34 SANTA CLARA  3
FUENTES CABRERA MIRIAN 31,2 LA CALA 3
CHAZA CHIMENO CRISTINA 28 ZAUDIN 3
RODRIGUEZ BERLANGA JULIA  26,9 PINAILLAS 3
ALARCON GONZALEZ MARIBEL 26 NORBA  3
PADILLA OLBA Mª DOLORES 25,7 FONT DEL LLOP 3
DIAZ DIAZ ALICIA Mª  24 ISLA CANELA 3
LOZANO RAMIREZ DANIELA 21 ARANJUEZ 3
PUEYO SANZ JIMENA 19,5 LA FAISANERA  3
REQUEIRO CARIDE HORTENSIA 19,3 LAYOS 3
MUÑOZ-DELGADO PEREZ JOSE Mª  15,2 LOS ANGELES 3
MOLINA BERMEJO JOSE LUIS 14 ISLA CANELA 3
MARIN PARRA LAUREANO JESUS 13,4 FONT DEL LLOP 3
CRUZ LEAL JAIME 13 SANTA CLARA  3
SILVA ROMERO BENITO 10 ZAUDIN 3
MANENDEZ GALLEGO CESAR  9,7 LA ESTANCIA 3
DOMINGUEZ PERRINO DAVID 8,3 LA VALMUZA 3
PASCUAL DE LA CONCEPCIÓN ANTONIO 8,1 LOS ANGELES 3
VIVAR GUADAMILLAS JAVIER 4 LAYOS 3
ROSALES MARTIN ELISABET 34 ISLA CANELA 2
ALLENDE PARREÑO INES  31,6 LA CALA 2
SANCHEZ DONAIRE Mª DEL PILAR 30 NORBA  2
SANCHEZ-AGUILAR MARTIN NICOLAS 28,9 LA VALMUZA 2
BAENA DIAZ ANGEL ANTONIO 27,8 ROBLEDAL 2
CUNCHILLOS ABADIA CRISTINA 26,7 FONT DEL LLOP 2
ESTRADA FERNANDEZ PABLO 26,7 LOS ANGELES 2
FERNANDEZ DEL CACHO MERCEDES 26,5 LAYOS 2
MASILLA HERREROS EDUARDO 25 ZAUDIN 2
TURNER JOHN 25 ALBORAN GOLF  2
GIRON ORTIZ BLANCA  24,5 ROBLEDAL 2
MONJE BIZARRO VICTOR 24,4 VALDELUZ 2
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES  23,3 PINAILLAS 2
CASTILLAS VILLAMAYOR ANGEL 23 ISLA CANELA 2
ALONSO ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL 22,6 ARANJUEZ 2
GARCIA HERVIAS FERNANDO 22,1 LA CALA 2
CAMPANO SALARDON Mª JOSE 22 ZAUDIN 2
BOHOYO GARCIA FRANCISCO 21,8 NORBA  2
MARTIN BLANCO MARIA 21,5 LA FAISANERA  2
LAIN MARTINEZ ANGELA 20,7 ARANJUEZ 2
OLMEDO GARZON RAFAEL 20 SANTA CLARA  2
CABEZAS CEREZO JUAN DE DIOS 19 FONT DEL LLOP 2
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BALDUINO 18,6 LAYOS 2
IBARRA ARZA GAISKA 18,5 LA ESTANCIA 2
AVENDAÑO POVEDA CARLA  17,4 PINAILLAS 2
MINGO BASALI JAIME 15,2 LA FAISANERA  2
SALAS CAPARROS DIEGO 15 ALBORAN GOLF  2
BAEZ VILLA BORJA  14,2 LA CALA 2
MUÑOZ CASADO FRANCISCO 13,4 LOS ANGELES 2
JIMENEZ ACOSTA RAFAEL 13,4 LA ESTANCIA 2
PASTOR MARTIN JUAN CARLOS  13,3 FONT DEL LLOP 2
DELGADO LOPEZ-COZAR JUAN 13 SANTA CLARA  2
GOMEZ MIGUEL MARIA LUISA  13 SANTA CLARA  2
MUÑOZ FENANDEZ FRANCISCO 12,5 ARANJUEZ 2
SANTACRUZ FABREGES JOSE AUGUSTO 11,1 LAYOS 2
CARBAJOSA SANCHEZ SANTIAGO 11 ROBLEDAL 2
MAHER OWENS DEIRDRE 9 LA ESTANCIA 2
GUERRERO ALCOBA DANIELA 7,8 LA VALMUZA 2
PARDO PIZARRO JUAN  6,3 PINAILLAS 2
OLABARRIA RUIZ GONZALO 6,2 LA FAISANERA  2
SIMON RODRIGUEZ ANGELA 6 ALBORAN GOLF  2
PAVON JARAIZ MANUEL 5,6 NORBA  2
CAÑAS BARTIVAS JAVIER 5,2 LA ESTANCIA 2
MARQUES MARTIN PABLO 5 ZAUDIN 2
RUIZ TABERNA JUAN MIGUEL 4,8 LA CALA 2
LOPEZ CABALLO BENJAMIN 4,2 FAIR PLAY 2
MATRTIN MILLARES SERGIO 4,1 FONT DEL LLOP 2
HERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER 3,3 LA VALMUZA 2
LOPEZ DIAZ BORJA  1,3 NORBA  2
FERREIRA CARDONA CARLOS 1 SANTA CLARA  2
MORO SALAZAR CRISTINA 36 ROBLEDAL 1
SANCHEZ HUERTAS ANA 34 FONT DEL LLOP 1
GARCIA MUÑOZ AMPARO 34 LA ESTANCIA 1
LEAL MAYOL Mª LUISA  28,4 LAYOS 1
SALVADOR DE LA CASA CARMEN 28 SANTA CLARA  1
DE LA QUINTAN SANZ-PASTOR MARIA 25,8 ARANJUEZ 1
ROBLES BARRIUSO JULIA  23,5 PINAILLAS 1
SILVA NAVARRETE LOURDES 23,2 NORBA  1
ROMERO MORENO ARACELI 23 ALBORAN GOLF  1
BARRADO GONZALEZ ISIDRA  21 LA FAISANERA  1
NUÑEZ PAYA CONCHA 16 ZAUDIN 1
VALMASEDA ARRIAGA ROBERTO 13,4 LAYOS 1
WORD CHRITOPHER 11,2 FONT DEL LLOP 1
MORRAS RUIZ MARTA 9,7 LA CALA 1
QUIJADA CARRERA JOSE FRANCISCO 9 ZAUDIN 1
PEREZ PORTILLO GUSTAVO 8,9 LA VALMUZA 1
ORTIZ GARCIA JOSE 7 ISLA CANELA 1
FERREIRA CARBONA DIEGO 3 SANTA CLARA  1
 
 
CERRO DORADO CARLOS ALBERTO
6,6
ARANJUEZ
23
 
JIMENEZ GORDON ERNESTO
19,2
LOS ANGELES
22
 
BIZARRO PAEZ DIEGO
11,6
VALDELUZ
18
 
PARDO PIZARRO JOSE MARIA
6,3
PINAILLAS
18
 
VENEGAS MARTINEZ SERGIO
5
ALBORAN GOLF 
18
 
GARCIA PEÑUELA DE MIGUEL DANIEL
0,3
LA FAISANERA 
18
 
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DIANA ESTHER
24,7
LOS ANGELES
17
 
ARCOCHA DE LA CUESTA DANIEL
8,6
LA FAISANERA 
16
 
ALONSO PRIETO ANTONIO
3
LA CALA
16
 
OTTEN LARS
18
ZAUDIN
14
 
CANOMANUEL GONZALEZ DIONISIO
4,6
ROBLEDAL
14
 
KIM SIN YONG
2,6
NORBA 
14
 
MATUTE GOMEZ JUAN MANUEL
36
LA CALA
12
 
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS
28,1
LAYOS
12
 
BASAGOITI ALVARO
27,7
VALDELUZ
12
 
MOLINA LOPEZ CLEOFAS
27
SANTA CLARA 
12
 
MALDONADO FLORENCIO
27
ISLA CANELA
12
 
DIAZ HERRERIA GERARDO
26,5
PINAILLAS
12
 
SANTAMARIA MIGUEL ENRIQUE
26,1
ROBLEDAL
12
 
VALGAÑON DOMINGUEZ GONZALO
25
LA ESTANCIA
12
 
CAMACHO ARAGONES VICENTE
23,1
ARANJUEZ
12
 
HISADO RIVAS JUAN ANTONIO
19,7
NORBA 
12
 
MIGUEL PAJARES Mª TERESA
18,8
LA VALMUZA
12
 
ORDOÑO CEBA RAFAEL
18
ALBORAN GOLF 
12
 
DOBRICAN TULTUR MARCEL
16,5
ARANJUEZ
12
 
ALONSO HERNANDEZ IGNACIO
15,3
LA FAISANERA 
12
 
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO
15,2
FONT DEL LLOP
12
 
DIAZ VALVERDE ANTONIO
14,9
ARANJUEZ
12
 
ABAD FUSTERO ADRIAN
14,7
LA CALA
12
 
DECORNET MARC
13,3
ROBLEDAL
12
 
SALVADOR RIVERA AMANCIO
9,3
NORBA 
12
 
BALLESTAROS BLANCO ALVARO
5,5
VALDELUZ
12
 
TIGERBERG LARS
5,4
FONT DEL LLOP
12
 
SANCHEZ-REAL BARBERO ENRIQUE 
5,1
LA CALA
12
 
VOGT SANCHEZ STEFAN
5
ALBORAN GOLF 
12
 
DE LA CIERVA CARBALLO ALVARO
3,7
LA FAISANERA 
12
 
CABOT CIENFUEGOS GONZALO
3
ISLA CANELA
12
 
PADILLA RUIS HUGO
0
SANTA CLARA 
12
 
HERNANDEZ MARTIN JUAN
3,4
LA VALMUZA
11
 
JIMENEZ MENENDEZ URBANO
2,1
LA ESTANCIA
11
 
LLARI HERVER
36
LA VALMUZA
10
 
VARELA PEREZ FRNCISCO
29
ISLA CANELA
10
 
PINERO DIAZ RAMON TOMAS
28
ZAUDIN
10
 
RUBIALES ORTIZ SERGIO
25,1
LA ESTANCIA
10
 
LOPEZ MORENO MIGUEL
22,6
LAYOS
10
 
FERNANDEZ-CASTAÑO RIANCHO JAIME
20,8
VALDELUZ
10
 
MOYA DOMENECH IGNACIO
20,5
FONT DEL LLOP
10
 
AGUI LUCAS DAVID
20
NORBA 
10
 
PEDRO SEVILLA JAVIER
19,8
PINAILLAS
10
 
PARKER DARRELL
19,5
LA CALA
10
 
MUÑOZ CASTILLO CARLOS
19,4
ARANJUEZ
10
 
BENAVIDES RODRIGUEZ JOSE ESTREBAN
19
ALBORAN GOLF 
10
 
CEREZAL CRIADO MARCOS
18,8
LA VALMUZA
10
 
GALVAN MOREJON PEDRO VICENTE 
16,6
ROBLEDAL
10
 
CRUZ CORCOLES GERMAN
16
SANTA CLARA 
10
 
JAENES CONSUEGRA MANUEL
14,6
ARANJUEZ
10
 
MIGUEL GARCIA JULIAN
14,5
ROBLEDAL
10
 
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ FCO JAVIER
14
ALBORAN GOLF 
10
 
CANDELA LOPEZ PABLO
9,7
NORBA 
10
 
PICON CAMPOS RAFAEL
8
VALDELUZ
10
 
GARCIA MORENO INOCENTE 
6,3
PINAILLAS
10
 
GARCIA -LOMAS DRAKE CRISTINA
5,9
LOS ANGELES
10
 
CAMPOS CARNE JOSE FRANCISCO
5,1
ROBLEDAL
10
 
LOPEZ MORENO JOAQUIN
1,9
LAYOS
10
 
TARASKO ZHANNA
1,6
FONT DEL LLOP
10
 
AYLLON ARANDA Mª ANGELES
28,1
ARANJUEZ
9
 
GARCIA ALVAREZ JUAN 
9,5
LOS ANGELES
9
 
JOSSIN LUPO
9,3
FAIR PLAY
9
 
MARTIN MARTIN JAVIER
33,7
VALDELUZ
8
 
BERBEL MOLINA VALENTIN
28,4
FONT DEL LLOP
8
 
RISOTO LUQUE ROSA
26,8
FAIR PLAY
8
 
BECEDAS GARCIA ELOY JESUS
26,5
NORBA 
8
 
TORRES MATEOS JESUS
23,5
ROBLEDAL
8
 
TORO GOMEZ MARTIN
23
ISLA CANELA
8
 
GIMENEZ LOPEZ RAMON
23
ALBORAN GOLF 
8
 
GARCIA SANCHEZ FERNANDO
22,1
LA CALA
8
 
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL JESUS
21
LA VALMUZA
8
 
CASILLAS VILLAMAYOR ANGEL
21,1
LA FAISANERA 
8
 
CARREÑO PARISI JOSE MARIA 
20,7
LOS ANGELES
8
 
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS IGNACIO
20
ZAUDIN
8
 
VILLEGAS SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE
20
SANTA CLARA 
8
 
ORELLAN DIAZ JOSE ALBERTO
15,9
LA ESTANCIA
8
 
MASCAGNI CLEMENTE ANGEL
15,8
PINAILLAS
8
 
PEREZ ALEGRIA CARLOS
15,4
ARANJUEZ
8
 
BENAVENTE GARCIA MANUEL
14,8
PINAILLAS
8
 
LANCHA ESTEBAN ANTONIO
12,5
LAYOS
8
 
HERNANDEZ PEREZ ANGEL 
9,8
LA FAISANERA 
8
 
HUBERT CARL
7
ALBORAN GOLF 
8
 
CASALS ROTLLANT PEDRO
6,1
LA FAISANERA 
8
 
PEÑA DE LA PEÑA ALVARO
4
LA VALMUZA
8
 
FERNANDEZ-CARRILES GONZALEZ
2,4
NORBA 
8
 
RODRIGUEZ DE LA PIEDRA ANA
32
ZAUDIN
6
 
GAYOL VALDES IRAIDA
32
SANTA CLARA 
6
 
JUNER ZOE 
30
ALBORAN GOLF 
6
 
SEPULVEDA LUCENA Mª BELEN
28
ISLA CANELA
6
 
AGUDO TARANCON FERNANDO
27,6
FONT DEL LLOP
6
 
OJEDA BECERRA JAVIER
27
ZAUDIN
6
 
LEDO DIAZ IRENE
26,2
LAYOS
6
 
GUTIERREZ DELGADO JAVIER
26
ALBORAN GOLF 
6
 
MARISCAL FLORES Mª LUISA
25,3
LA FAISANERA 
6
 
CORRAL GUTIERREZ JACOB
25,2
VALDELUZ
6
 
ANEGA TAPIA LUIS MIGUEL
25
ISLA CANELA
6
 
PIÑERO DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
22,1
ARANJUEZ
6
 
FUENTES PULIDO CARLOS 
21,5
NORBA 
6
 
ESCUDERO LINARES MIGUEL
21,2
LA CALA
6
 
SANZ GORDILLO ANTONIIO
20,1
LA ESTANCIA
6
 
SEGOVIA MARTIN CARLOS
19,6
LA FAISANERA 
6
 
BLEDA VALENCIANO LEANDRO
19,3
PINAILLAS
6
 
FERNANDEZ NARAJO JOSE ANTONIO
18,3
LAYOS
6
 
JUAREZ VILLAR Mª ESTHER
18,1
ROBLEDAL
6
 
MAITE CRISTINA MARIA
17,6
PINAILLAS
6
 
MARTINEZ UNICALOPEZ CARLOS
17
SANTA CLARA 
6
 
IGLESIAS MORENO ANGEL LUIS
16,3
LA VALMUZA
6
 
NOGUERA RIPOLL MIGUEL ANGEL
16
ROBLEDAL
6
 
MUÑOZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
15,1
FAIR PLAY
6
 
MEDIAVILLA DE RIOJA FCO JAVIER
14,9
LOS ANGELES
6
 
ZORITA FRANCES JOSE RAMON
13,9
LA VALMUZA
6
 
GUILLEN ESCOBAR MANUEL
13,9
LA CALA
6
 
SERRANO OCEJA IVAN
13,5
LA ESTANCIA
6
 
SIM KIM HYUN SUK
12,4
NORBA 
6
 
JIMENEZ DE LA ROSA MIGUEL
12,3
PINAILLAS
6
 
BLANCO HERNANDEZ MIGUEL
11,7
NORBA 
6
 
BLAZCO LOPEZ IGNACIO
11
ZAUDIN
6
 
PUERTAS REVUELTA PAULA
9,8
ARANJUEZ
6
 
FDEZ DE LA PUENTE QUEIPO DE LLANO JOSE
9,6
ARANJUEZ
6
 
MARQUES MARTIN PABLO
5
ZAUDIN
6
 
MARTIN VALLE ALEJANDRO
4,5
ARANJUEZ
6
 
VILLAESCUSA RODRIGUEZ JUAN
4,1
PINAILLAS
6
 
LANTERO CALLEJA RICARDO
4
ISLA CANELA
6
 
ZEKRI KESKASI JAIME
4
VALDELUZ
6
 
PULIDO DOMINGUEZ MANUEL ANGEL
2
ISLA CANELA
6
 
MARTINEZ GIMENEZ HENAR 
39
ALBORAN GOLF 
5
 
BALAGUER ALVAREZ Mª DEL PILAR
36
ISLA CANELA
5
 
LOPEZ-MATEOS ORANTOS MARIA
35,3
NORBA 
5
 
HIGUERAS LOPEZ EULALIA
33,1
ISLA CANELA
5
 
ROSALES MARTIN ELISABET
33
ZAUDIN
5
 
GAVAN MOREJON MARIA
31,6
ROBLEDAL
5
 
GONZALEZ GARCIA Mª TERESA
30,8
LA ESTANCIA
5
 
MANZANERO CARRASCO ELENA
26,5
ARANJUEZ
5
 
HERRANZ ARRIBAS BEGOÑA 
22,6
LA FAISANERA 
5
 
MONEDERO GOICOECHEA ISABEL 
21
SANTA CLARA 
5
 
LILJEFORD CHRIS
19,4
FONT DEL LLOP
5
 
CARRASCO DIAZ NICOLAS 
15,1
FAIR PLAY
5
 
LOPEZ LOPEZ CONSUELO
12,9
PINAILLAS
5
 
CALERO CAMPOS TOMAS
10
ISLA CANELA
5
 
ALONSO ROCA MANUEL
10
ZAUDIN
5
 
BAENA DIAZ ANDRES 
9
SANTA CLARA 
5
 
AGUERA CALVENTE MANUEL CARLOS
8,9
FAIR PLAY
5
 
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ PEDRO
8,6
FONT DEL LLOP
5
 
GARCIA PULIDO JUAN JOSE 
2,9
LA ESTANCIA
5
 
HURTADO SAN SEGUANDO SARA 
34
ROBLEDAL
4
 
GARCIA CABELLO MARIA DOLORES
34
SANTA CLARA 
4
 
GONZALEZ GARCIA BEGOÑA 
33,5
LA ESTANCIA
4
 
DEL RIO CAMPO AMPARO
32
ALBORAN GOLF 
4
 
MORILLA JARILLO Mª DEL CARMEN
29
LA CALA
4
 
GOMEZ DE SALAZAR GARCIA-GALIANO MARIA
28,1
LAYOS
4
 
ORTS RODRIGUEZ ANA
27,4
FONT DEL LLOP
4
 
LOPEZ MORENO OSCAR
27
ISLA CANELA
4
 
HONRUBIA HURTADO PEDRO ANTONIO
26,6
LOS ANGELES
4
 
VAÑO VALERO AMANDA
26,3
PINAILLAS
4
 
LIG KLAUDIA LUISE
26,1
FAIR PLAY
4
 
PARDO SEVILLA CARLOS 
22,4
PINAILLAS
4
 
JUSTO BRIZ BENITO
21,2
LA VALMUZA
4
 
ESPINAR MUÑOZ LUIS
21
ALBORAN GOLF 
4
 
CARRASCO PEREZ CARLOS
19
ZAUDIN
4
 
VILLEGAS ESPINOSA JOSE RAUL
19
SANTA CLARA 
4
 
QUINTANILLA HERRERO ENRIQUE
18.9
LA FAISANERA 
4
 
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS MIGUEL
18,5
LA CALA
4
 
MONTERO GOMEZ ELOY JOSE 
18,1
NORBA 
4
 
JOERGENSEN ORLA MARTIN
17,6
LA ESTANCIA
4
 
ZULUETA PIASTRA DIEGO
16,9
ROBLEDAL
4
 
KENDRICK TOM
16,8
FONT DEL LLOP
4
 
GONZALEZ ARROYO PILAR 
15,9
NORBA 
4
 
BARQUERO GARCIA TOMAS CARLOS
15,6
LAYOS
4
 
DIAZ NAVARRO ALVARO
15,5
VALDELUZ
4
 
FERNADEZ ALONSO ADOLFO
13,9
PINAILLAS
4
 
ESCAMEZ ARTILES DAVID
13,6
LA ESTANCIA
4
 
AGUDO ROMERO MAGDALENA
13
ISLA CANELA
4
 
TABOADA MORENTE JOSE
13
SANTA CLARA 
4
 
ALONSO BRETONES ANTONIO
12,8
LA CALA
4
 
BLACKWOOD WINSTON
11,6
FONT DEL LLOP
4
 
MUÑOZ FLORIDO LUIS
11
ZAUDIN
4
 
JOYA LUPION ALBERTO
11
ALBORAN GOLF 
4
 
RUBIO RAMIRO JOSE ANGEL
10,5
ARANJUEZ
4
 
ROUSSEAU VICENT CECILE
9
ZAUDIN
4
 
PRIETO GUERRA IÑIGO
6,8
LA FAISANERA 
4
 
BENEITEZ CAMPOS IGNACIO
3
ARANJUEZ
4
 
FERREIRA CARDONA DIEGO
3
SANTA CLARA 
4
 
UGIA GONZALEZ JOSE
2
ZAUDIN
4
 
FABREGES MENDEZ JUAN CARLOS
0
LAYOS
4
 
BORELIUS BRITT MARIE
37
ALBORAN GOLF 
3
 
GARCIA-VALDECASAS BRAVO CA
36
LA ESTANCIA
3
 
ENCABO RUANO Mª ISABEL
36
ROBLEDAL
3
 
LOPEZ-.COZAR MONSALVE MACARENA
34
SANTA CLARA 
3
 
FUENTES CABRERA MIRIAN
31,2
LA CALA
3
 
CHAZA CHIMENO CRISTINA
28
ZAUDIN
3
 
RODRIGUEZ BERLANGA JULIA 
26,9
PINAILLAS
3
 
ALARCON GONZALEZ MARIBEL
26
NORBA 
3
 
PADILLA OLBA Mª DOLORES
25,7
FONT DEL LLOP
3
 
DIAZ DIAZ ALICIA Mª 
24
ISLA CANELA
3
 
LOZANO RAMIREZ DANIELA
21
ARANJUEZ
3
 
PUEYO SANZ JIMENA
19,5
LA FAISANERA 
3
 
REQUEIRO CARIDE HORTENSIA
19,3
LAYOS
3
 
MUÑOZ-DELGADO PEREZ JOSE Mª 
15,2
LOS ANGELES
3
 
MOLINA BERMEJO JOSE LUIS
14
ISLA CANELA
3
 
MARIN PARRA LAUREANO JESUS
13,4
FONT DEL LLOP
3
 
CRUZ LEAL JAIME
13
SANTA CLARA 
3
 
SILVA ROMERO BENITO
10
ZAUDIN
3
 
MANENDEZ GALLEGO CESAR 
9,7
LA ESTANCIA
3
 
DOMINGUEZ PERRINO DAVID
8,3
LA VALMUZA
3
 
PASCUAL DE LA CONCEPCIÓN ANTONIO
8,1
LOS ANGELES
3
 
VIVAR GUADAMILLAS JAVIER
4
LAYOS
3
 
ROSALES MARTIN ELISABET
34
ISLA CANELA
2
 
ALLENDE PARREÑO INES 
31,6
LA CALA
2
 
SANCHEZ DONAIRE Mª DEL PILAR
30
NORBA 
2
 
SANCHEZ-AGUILAR MARTIN NICOLAS
28,9
LA VALMUZA
2
 
BAENA DIAZ ANGEL ANTONIO
27,8
ROBLEDAL
2
 
CUNCHILLOS ABADIA CRISTINA
26,7
FONT DEL LLOP
2
 
ESTRADA FERNANDEZ PABLO
26,7
LOS ANGELES
2
 
FERNANDEZ DEL CACHO MERCEDES
26,5
LAYOS
2
 
MASILLA HERREROS EDUARDO
25
ZAUDIN
2
 
TURNER JOHN
25
ALBORAN GOLF 
2
 
GIRON ORTIZ BLANCA 
24,5
ROBLEDAL
2
 
MONJE BIZARRO VICTOR
24,4
VALDELUZ
2
 
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 
23,3
PINAILLAS
2
 
CASTILLAS VILLAMAYOR ANGEL
23
ISLA CANELA
2
 
ALONSO ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
22,6
ARANJUEZ
2
 
GARCIA HERVIAS FERNANDO
22,1
LA CALA
2
 
CAMPANO SALARDON Mª JOSE
22
ZAUDIN
2
 
BOHOYO GARCIA FRANCISCO
21,8
NORBA 
2
 
MARTIN BLANCO MARIA
21,5
LA FAISANERA 
2
 
LAIN MARTINEZ ANGELA
20,7
ARANJUEZ
2
 
OLMEDO GARZON RAFAEL
20
SANTA CLARA 
2
 
CABEZAS CEREZO JUAN DE DIOS
19
FONT DEL LLOP
2
 
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BALDUINO
18,6
LAYOS
2
 
IBARRA ARZA GAISKA
18,5
LA ESTANCIA
2
 
AVENDAÑO POVEDA CARLA 
17,4
PINAILLAS
2
 
MINGO BASALI JAIME
15,2
LA FAISANERA 
2
 
SALAS CAPARROS DIEGO
15
ALBORAN GOLF 
2
 
BAEZ VILLA BORJA 
14,2
LA CALA
2
 
MUÑOZ CASADO FRANCISCO
13,4
LOS ANGELES
2
 
JIMENEZ ACOSTA RAFAEL
13,4
LA ESTANCIA
2
 
PASTOR MARTIN JUAN CARLOS 
13,3
FONT DEL LLOP
2
 
DELGADO LOPEZ-COZAR JUAN
13
SANTA CLARA 
2
 
GOMEZ MIGUEL MARIA LUISA 
13
SANTA CLARA 
2
 
MUÑOZ FENANDEZ FRANCISCO
12,5
ARANJUEZ
2
 
SANTACRUZ FABREGES JOSE AUGUSTO
11,1
LAYOS
2
 
CARBAJOSA SANCHEZ SANTIAGO
11
ROBLEDAL
2
 
MAHER OWENS DEIRDRE
9
LA ESTANCIA
2
 
GUERRERO ALCOBA DANIELA
7,8
LA VALMUZA
2
 
PARDO PIZARRO JUAN 
6,3
PINAILLAS
2
 
OLABARRIA RUIZ GONZALO
6,2
LA FAISANERA 
2
 
SIMON RODRIGUEZ ANGELA
6
ALBORAN GOLF 
2
 
PAVON JARAIZ MANUEL
5,6
NORBA 
2
 
CAÑAS BARTIVAS JAVIER
5,2
LA ESTANCIA
2
 
MARQUES MARTIN PABLO
5
ZAUDIN
2
 
RUIZ TABERNA JUAN MIGUEL
4,8
LA CALA
2
 
LOPEZ CABALLO BENJAMIN
4,2
FAIR PLAY
2
 
MATRTIN MILLARES SERGIO
4,1
FONT DEL LLOP
2
 
HERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER
3,3
LA VALMUZA
2
 
LOPEZ DIAZ BORJA 
1,3
NORBA 
2
 
FERREIRA CARDONA CARLOS
1
SANTA CLARA 
2
 
MORO SALAZAR CRISTINA
36
ROBLEDAL
1
 
SANCHEZ HUERTAS ANA
34
FONT DEL LLOP
1
 
GARCIA MUÑOZ AMPARO
34
LA ESTANCIA
1
 
LEAL MAYOL Mª LUISA 
28,4
LAYOS
1
 
SALVADOR DE LA CASA CARMEN
28
SANTA CLARA 
1
 
DE LA QUINTAN SANZ-PASTOR MARIA
25,8
ARANJUEZ
1
 
ROBLES BARRIUSO JULIA 
23,5
PINAILLAS
1
 
SILVA NAVARRETE LOURDES
23,2
NORBA 
1
 
ROMERO MORENO ARACELI
23
ALBORAN GOLF 
1
 
BARRADO GONZALEZ ISIDRA 
21
LA FAISANERA 
1
 
NUÑEZ PAYA CONCHA
16
ZAUDIN
1
 
VALMASEDA ARRIAGA ROBERTO
13,4
LAYOS
1
 
WORD CHRITOPHER
11,2
FONT DEL LLOP
1
 
MORRAS RUIZ MARTA
9,7
LA CALA
1
 
QUIJADA CARRERA JOSE FRANCISCO
9
ZAUDIN
1
 
PEREZ PORTILLO GUSTAVO
8,9
LA VALMUZA
1
 
ORTIZ GARCIA JOSE
7
ISLA CANELA
1
 
FERREIRA CARBONA DIEGO
3
SANTA CLARA 
1