Clasificación General

Clasificación General

JUGADOR

HANDICAP

CAMPO

PUNTOS

CERRO DORADO CARLOS ALBERTO 8,1 VALDECAÑAS 44
MUYAL BLASAMO MERY 27,8 FRESNILLO 36
GALOBARDES MONGE JOSEFA 27,5 RIOJA ALTA 32
VILLARREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR MANUEL 11,9 VALDELUZ 30
DE LA CHAISE DOROTHEE 9,5 ARANJUEZ 26
GALISTEO ALONSO NURIA 22 FRESNILLO 22
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BALDUINO 18 VILLAMAYOR 22
MAYORAL SANCHEZ FRANCISCO 17,1 FRESNILLO 20
DAIMIEL MORA CARLOS 15 FRESNILLO 20
GONZALEZ PEREZ PEDRO 14,8 VILLANUEVA 20
BAUTISTA SANCHEZ JUAN IGNACIO 9,8 FRESNILLO 20
SANCHEZ LAMAS JOSE ANTONIO 6,2 TALAYUELA 20
URRUTIA LOPEZ ROBERTO 6,1 LOGROÑO 20
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 2,7 FONT DEL LLOP 20
DE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 2,2 VILLANUEVA 20
BONILLA RAMIREZ EMILIO 2 ALMERIMAR 20
GARCIA-PEÑUELA DE MIGUEL DANIEL 1,2 FAISANERA 20
ROUSSEAU VICENT CECILE 11,6 VILLANUEVA 19
RUBIO CONTRERAS CLARA ISABEL 26,5 LOS ANGELES 18
CALCERRADA LOPEZ FAUSTINO 11,8 LOS ANGELES 18
CAMPOS VILLARINO ALBERTO 12,1 AUGAS SANTAS 18
GONZALEZ GARRIDO ARACELI 24 GUADIANA 18
REGUEIRO CARIDE HORTENSIA 21,4 VILLAMAYOR 18
MAESTRO GARRIDO MANUEL 18,6 FRESNILLO 18
VILLEN CARRION IGNACIO 17,2 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 18
CHAVARRI YAÑEZ AMAYA 17 SOJUELA 18
DE IRAZU BAJO ENRIQUE 11,8 IZKI 18
FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS PEDRO 9,5 URABURU 18
CASCALLANA GARCIA, JESUS MARIA 9,5 HATO VERDE 18
DEL RIO ANTUÑA PABLO 7,6 LA LLOREA 18
GARCIA-LOMAS DRAKE CRISTINA 5,9 FAISANERA 18
GARCIA-CONDE ZALBA, IGNACIO 5,5 VALDELUZ 18
FAYOS MARTIN JUAN MANUEL 5,3 LOS ANGELES 18
BLANCO PORRO LUIS ALFREDO 5,3 MEAZTEGI 18
CANOMANUEL GONZALEZ DIONISIO 5,2 VILLAMAYOR 18
MORENO LOPEZ NICOLAS 1,2 SANTA MARINA 18
LOPEZ MORENO OSCAR 24,8 LOS ANGELES 16
THOMPSON SHEPPARD BRIAN 21,5 URABURU 16
BRAVO CASAS, Mª PILAR 17,2 GRANADA 16
GONZALEZ DE LANGARICA 15,9 URABURU 16
HERNANDEZ FALCON JAVIER ALEJANDRO 14,4 MANISES 16
YUBERO FUENTES JOSE MARIA 12,9 FAISANERA 16
GAZQUEZ PIERA, CARLOS 12 ALBORAN 16
MENENDEZ GALLEGO CESAR 9,9 VILLAMAYOR 16
SIGUENZA PEREA, ALEJANDRO 9 SHERRY 16
PEREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 6,4 MONTECASTILLO 16
COGOLLOS PELADO DIEGO 5,6 MANISES 16
SOLANS DE VEGA ANTONIO 5,1 LOS LAGOS 16
SACRISTAN PEREZ OSCAR 5,1 RIOJA ALTA 16
SEGURA COLLADO TOMAS 3,8 ARANJUEZ 16
KIM  SIN, YONG 2,7 NORBA 16
ALONSO-MORGADO ZULATEGUI, PEDRO 1,2 ROMPIDO 16
ADNOT FREDERIQUE 13 VILLANUEVA 15
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DIANA ESTHER 23,9 VILLAMAYOR 14
GONZALEZ ESTUDILLO RAFAEL 19,8 LA ESTANCIA 14
GARCIA ZURITA FERNANDEZ-MARCOS, RAFAEL 18,4 NOVO SANCTI PETRI 14
RESTREPO RESTREPO, HERNANDO 17,5 ANGELES SAN RAFAEL 14
HORACIO VARELA LOUREIRO 15,3 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 14
FERNANDEZ CUADRADO JOSE MIGUEL 10,6 VILLANUEVA 14
BERGARECHE NAVAJAS JAVIER 10,3 IZKI 14
CALLES ANGLADA LUIS 8,5 LOS LAGOS 14
VALCARCEL MARTIN, MIGUEL 8,3 SANCTI PETRI 14
GARCIA JAIME, JAVIER 8 ALBORAN 14
YUSTE MANZANO JORGE 7,8 TALAYUELA 14
PLANES CHRITOPHE 6,5 ZUASTI 14
DE LA TORRE AZPURGUA FRANCISCO 5,8 SOJUELA 14
RODRIGUEZ BARRADO JULIO 5,1 VALDECAÑAS 14
SALAS VILLANUEVA LUIS 4,9 LOGROÑO 14
CALDERON COLAS IÑIGO 4,4 SANTA MARINA 14
ANLLO PEREZ RUBEN 4,4 AUGAS SANTAS 14
PASCUAL ARAGONES RAUL 1 SORIA 14
GARCIA-CAHO LOPEZ ZUAZO, 0,6 GUADIANA 14
PALACIOS PERAL CARLOTA -3,5 IZKI 14
LECANDA PRADO ALICIA 36 SORIA 14
PEDREJON RASILLO JOSE MARIA 36 SANTA MARINA 12
BERGAZ CHAPARRO ALEJO 36 LOS ANGELES 12
PASTOR BERCEO ROBERTO 36 SOJUELA 12
ARPON MAISO BLANCA 36 SOJUELA 12
BORREGON RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 36 ROBLEDAL 12
FERRER FAR MARIA 35 MANISES 12
OLMO SANCHEZ,CARLOS 32,7 C.T.G. 12
SOLA GUTTORMSEN ENRIQUE 31,9 EL ROMPIDO 12
 GARCIA MOLEDO AMADEO 30,6 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 12
NOVILLO MATIAS 30 MEAZTEGI 12
BARCENA DIAZ AURORA 30 MEAZTEGI 12
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, Mª ANTONIA 30 SHERRY 12
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LAURA 29,2 VALDELUZ 12
ROMERO GONZALVEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 29 ALBORAN 12
GARCIA CAÑADA, VICTOR 28,1 TORRIJOS 12
ROMERO GALLEGO, LUIS 28 FED. ANDALUZA 12
ECHEVARREN ZUBIZARRETA ITZIA 27,9 ZUASTI 12
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS 26,7 CUENCA 12
HERRERO BARCO LUIS 26,5 LOS LAGOS 12
UNZETA GUILLON MANUEL 26,5 FAISANERA 12
DE QUINTANA SANZ-PASTOR MARIA 26,5 ARANJUEZ 12
NUÑEZ BENICIO JUAN CARLOS 26,5 MONTECASTILLO 12
SANCHEZ TEJERA, EUGENIO 26,4 NORBA 12
BLANCO MARTINEZ JOSE JAVIER 26,1 LOGROÑO 12
ROCA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA 26 LA ESTANCIA 12
MARTINEZ CUESTA JAVIER DARIO 25,7 LA LLOREA 12
HAE JA SONG LEE 25,1 LA LLOREA 12
RAMIREZ BURGOS SANDRA 25 ALMERIMAR 12
QUEIRO QUIJADA, RAMON 24 SHERRY 12
RODRIGUEZ QUIROS BERNARDINO 23,9 VILLANUEVA 12
DE LOMAS SALVADOR IGNACIO 23,8 FAISANERA 12
ALONSO RUIZ, JORGE 23,8 ROMPIDO 12
LANZA ANTUÑA ELENA 23,1 SANTA MARINA 12
DIAZ NAVARRO ALVARO 23 LAYOS 12
ABAITUA SUÑEZ Mª COVADONGA 22,9 VALDECAÑAS 12
GOÑI VAL FRANCISCO JAVIER 22,4 RIOJA ALTA 12
GARCIA MURRIEL JOSE ENRIQUE 21,5 VILLAMAYOR 12
CASTRO PORRES CESAR 21,3 FRESNILLO 12
DE LA FUENTE MONEDERO MIGUEL 21,2 ARANJUEZ 12
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS JORGE 21,2 AUGAS SANTAS 12
JUAREZ GALINDO ALICIA 21,1 FAISANERA 12
LASCARAY TAVIO CARLOS 20,5 IZKI 12
PINILLAS VALVERDE JUAN ANDRES 20 GUADIANA 12
LLAMAS JODAR, JUAN 20 ZAUDIN 12
CAMPOS MARTINEZ SALVADOR 19,3 MANISES 12
LIZARRALDE DORRONSORO IÑIGO 19,3 ZUASTI 12
VARGAS-ZUÑIGA CORSINI JACOBO 19,1 VALDECAÑAS 12
MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA CASILD 19 EL ROMPIDO 12
PINDADO BERLANAS Mª ANGELES 19 FRESNILLO 12
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, GINES 18,7 HATO VERDE 12
JUAREZ VILLAR ESTHER 17,9 SANTA MARINA 12
CIRANO CALONGE ALFREDO 17,5 SORIA 12
 QUEVEDO GONZALEZ ALBERTO 17 VALLE DEL ESTE 12
MONTES PRADO BORJA 16,9 VILLAVICIOSA 12
GARCIA BRAVO LUIS JAVIER 15 VILLAMAYOR 12
TOURON PORTO PEDRO MANUEL 14,8 ZUASTI 12
LOPEZ SAINZ MIGUEL 14,5 SORIA 12
MARTINEZ-SAINZ TRAPAGA GERMAN 14,4 EL ROMPIDO 12
AYA ZULAICA JOSE IGNACIO 14,4 URABURU 12
FERNANDEZ URIBELARREA ELIAS 13,4 VILLAVICIOSA 12
RINCON PARRA, RODRIGO 13 TORRIJOS 12
HORMAECHEA AZCUENAGA FERNANDO 12,9 MEAZTEGI 12
SANCHEZ DIAZ RUBEN 12,7 FAISANERA 12
VELA ORIOLS MIGUEL 12,7 ARANJUEZ 12
COMIN ALVARO, ADRIAN 12,4 AUGUSTA 12
 ALONSO FERNANDEZ EVELIO 12 VALLE DEL ESTE 12
OSMA OSMA, MIGUEL ANGEL 11,9 CUENCA 12
MASTRAL GARCIA PABLO 11,8 LOS LAGOS 12
PELLEJERO ESTEBAN RUBEN 11,2 RIOJA ALTA 12
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL.A 10,3 GUADIANA 12
MARQUEZ RUIZ ALBERTO 10 MONTECASTILLO 12
CASTRO HERRERO, JOSE 10 ZAUDIN 12
BOVILLE GARCIA DE VINUESA JAIME 9,3 SANTA MARINA 12
GONZALEZ ORTEGA INES 9,1 SANTA MARINA 12
ZABALGOGEAZCOA AGUIRREZABALA 8,7 MEAZTEGI 12
BERGER AMPUERO JAIME 8,4 MONTECASTILLO 12
BLANCO GARCIA BERTA 8,2 LOS LAGOS 12
EDERRA JIMENEZ, MAXIMI 8,1 ROBLEDAL 12
ROCA GARCIA JAVIER GERARDO 7,1 LA ESTANCIA 12
DURAN MARTIN-SIMO, JUAN CARLOS 6,7 FED. EXTREMEÑA 12
ZAMALBA ECHEVARRIA GORKA 6,4 RIOJA ALTA 12
LORENZO CALVO ELIAS 5,7 LOS LAGOS 12
ALONSO CORONEL EDUARDO 5,1 ARANJUEZ 12
LEAL CALDERON, JOAQUIN SAMUEL 5,1 CENTRO NACIONAL 12
LIAÑO CUESTA MARIA 4,4 EL ROMPIDO 12
POSADA JIMENEZ MARIANO 4,2 FAISANERA 12
VILLEGAS CRIADO CARLOS 4 ALMERIMAR 12
GARCIA DE SAN JOSE, MAXIMINO 3,1 TORRIJOS 12
CERVANTES RODRIGO PABLO 0 VALLE DEL ESTE 11
RODRIGUEZ BORRADO JULIO 5,8 VILLAMAYOR 11
VALLEJO ANTON JAIME 36 FAISANERA 10
ROMERO SOSA, Mª JOSE 35 REAL SEVILLA 10
VARELA RODRIGUEZ VANESA 34,4 FRESNILLO 10
HIGUERAS LOPEZ EULALIA 34 LOS ANGELES 10
ARROQUI ARANDIA MARIA SAGRARIO 31,8 ZUASTI 10
RAMON FIGUEROA FELISA 29,9 MEAZTEGI 10
BERGARACHE GARCIA-MIÑAUR Mª INES 28,7 SORIA 10
DE TORRES EXTREMERA ALBERTO 28,7 LAYOS 10
PEREZ ECHEVARRIA IÑAKI 28 IZKI 10
FERRERO LASO ANA 26,9 LOS LAGOS 10
URIA MENDIZABAL BEGOÑA 26,5 RIOJA ALTA 10
MILLAN FERNANDEZ ALVARO 26,5 SANTA MARINA 10
ZAPATA GORDILLO MIGUEL ANGEL 26,5 GUADIANA 10
JIMENEZ DELGADO FRANCISCO  26 ALMERIMAR 10
BARCO ZORITA, JORGE 25,8 ROBLEDAL 10
ALONSO BRAVO MANUELA 25,6 GUADIANA 10
GARCIA POVEDA ROSARIO 24,7 MANISES 10
JUAREZ GALINDO ALICIA 24,2 FAISANERA 10
ABADIASA GRANDE, PABLO 23,7 VALDELUZ 10
HINOJOSA MANSO, JUAN 22,9 HATO VERDE 10
MAGALLARES GARCIA ANTONIO 22,6 FONT DEL LLOP 10
PEÑIN BOU, OSCAR 22 ALBORAN 10
LORENZO FORNES, MANUEL 22 ZAUDIN 10
COMIN ESCARTIN RICARDO 21,9 LOS LAGOS 10
RUIZ LOPEZ ALBERTO 21,9 FRESNILLO 10
PEREZ MARTINEZ JUDITH 21,8 SOJUELA 10
RODILLA ALVAREZ BERNARDINO 21,4 ZARAPICOS 10
RIDAURE QUILIS JOSE 21,2 MANISES 10
LORENZO GIL MARIO 21,2 EL ROMPIDO 10
LOPEZ LOPEZ MARISA 21,2 SANTA MARINA 10
LA ROCHE QUINTANA, JORGE 21 SHERRY 10
RUIZ DEL PORTAL MAJUELO JOSE 20,9 SOJUELA 10
GIL BELLIDO IVAN 20,7 LOGROÑO 10
PUERTA BELINCHON, JOSE EUGENIO 19,9 CUENCA 10
PEÑA SADORNIL ROBERTO 19,8 FRESNILLO 10
LARA MARTINEZ Mª BELEN 19,3 FAISANERA 10
ARRIBAS GOMEZ SERGIO 18,9 ARANJUEZ 10
IZQUIERDO GRANADOS, FRANCISCO 18,9 VILLA NUEVA 10
BAUTISTA MARQUES ALFONSO 18,8 FAISANERA 10
ZUBIKA VIVANCO JOSE RAMON 18,7 MEAZTEGI 10
MARCOS RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL 18,4 TALAYUELA 10
ALIENDE SOMOVILLA JOSE 18,3 RIOJA ALTA 10
MUÑOZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL 17,9 VILLANUEVA 10
CASTELLANOS MERINO PILAR 17,3 ARANJUEZ 10
ROLDAN CASTRO ANTONIO 16,6 ZUASTI 10
PRIETO DIAZ CARDIEL, ANTONIO 17,2 TORRIJOS 10
CASTRO CUEVAS MAXIMO 16,7 AUGAS SANTAS 10
IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ, FELIPE 16 FED. EXTREMEÑA 10
MEDIAVILLA DE RIOJA FRANCISCO JAVIER 15,9 SORIA 10
RICON SALAS CARLOS 15,9 GUADIANA 10
SUKMYUNG SONG 15,5 LA LLOREA 10
ALCANTARA MARTINEZ, JAIME 15,2 ROMPIDO 10
BERENGER RAMOS JUAN ANTONIO 15 ALMERIMAR 10
ALANIS MARCOS JUAN ANTONIO 14,7 VALDECAÑAS 10
DIAZ-AMBRANA CANCHO JUAN 14,6 EL ROMPIDO 10
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ANGEL 14,4 AUGAS SANTAS 10
RODRIGUEZ VERDUGO ALFREDO 14 FRESNILLO 10
RUIZ GUADALAJARA, JUAN ANTONIO 13,7 SAN PEDRO 10
CALONGE SUBIRAN ANGEL 13,4 SORIA 10
VALLADERES HERRERA KEYNE JOSE  13,4 LA LLOREA 10
TERCEÑO GONZALEZ MARIANO 13,1 FRESNILLO 10
BIZARRO PAEZ DIEGO 13,1 LAYOS 10
ROMEU ALFONSO ENRIQUE  13 MANISES 10
RODRIGUEZ SILVA, MARTIN 13 ALBORAN 10
LLANOS URRUTIA CRISTINA 12,3 IZKI 10
MATO ARRIBAS, JUAN CARLOS 12,2 ROBLEDAL 10
CRUZ CAMPOY, JUAN 11,1 ZAUDIN 10
ESCALANTE BUCETA, JOAQUIN 11 SHERRY 10
RICO CAMPILLO JESUS NOEL 10,9 FONT DEL LLOP 10
CALVO GARNICA, FERNANDO PABLO 10,6 AUGUSTA 10
DE LA FUENTE GOMEZ ALBERTO 10,2 LOGROÑO 10
ALCOCER MAGIRENA CARLOS 10,1 FAISANERA 10
RUIZ OROZCO MANUEL 10 VALLE DEL ESTE 10
USABAL VARGAS, ALBERTO 10 ZAUDIN 10
BERNARDEZ PATIER CARLOS  9,9 ZUASTI 10
MARTINEZ CARBALLO, OSCAR 9,9 HATO VERDE 10
BLANCO PASTOR EDUARDO 9,6 RIOJA ALTA 10
CABALLERO MUÑOZ CRISTOBAL 8,5 LA ESTANCIA 10
RUIZ TRIVIÑO MIGUEL ANGEL 8 VALDECAÑAS 10
ALIÑO DIAZ-TERAN, JAVIER 8 SHERRY 10
MANSO RAMOS VICTOR FRANCISCO 6,6 LOGROÑO 10
MIRANDA GARCIA RICARDO 6 TALAYUELA 10
CORTES HURTADO JOSE ANDRES 5,8 GUADIANA 10
MENDIA LASAGA SILVIA 5,2 ZUASTI 10
GARCIA PULIDO, JUAN JOSE 2,6 VILLA NUEVA 10
GARCIA CURADO JOSE MARIA 0,1 GUADIANA 10
BAIXAULI PUIG DAVID 3,8 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 9
DEL EGIDO VELEZ, ANGEL 11,5 CUENCA 9
RUIZ TRIVIÑO JUAN ANTONIO 9,3 VILLAMAYOR 9
IGLESIAS MORENO LESMES 5,9 VILLAMAYOR 9
ALKIZA ESPINA IÑAKI 36 MEAZTEGI 8
MOLINA MACKINLAY, GUILLERMO 36 HATO VERDE 8
AGUDO GONZALEZ JUAN FEDERICO 35,8 SANTA MARINA 8
OSTIZ GASTESI CONCHI 33,9 ZUASTI 8
BENAVIDES RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO 33 ALBORAN 8
LAMENCA LALAGUNA ANA ISABEL 31,5 LOS LAGOS 8
CARRASCO CARRASCO PILAR 31,2 GUADIANA 8
ROJAS SANZ MARIA JOSE 30,3 IZKI 8
LUIZA HEROD, NATALIA 30 SHERRY 8
MATEOS ARIZON JAIME 29 MONTECASTILLO 8
HORNOS VALERO ELOY 28,1 RIOJA ALTA 8
QUEIRO REMOLINS, FRANCISCO 27,9 TORRIJOS 8
DE ANDRES ORTIZ SERGIO 27,9 FAISANERA 8
TRUSCA ADINA 27,6 SOJUELA 8
VERCHES REYES, PEDRO JOSE 27,6 SANCTI PETRI 8
ORTEGA TORRALBA, JULIO JAVIER 26,5 CUENCA 8
NAVARRO JIMENEZ-QUESADA CRISTINA 26,5 TALAYUELA 8
BADIOLA DIAZ RAMON 25,7 ARANJUEZ 8
GONZALEZ CALZADA, HECTOR JAVIER 25,5 VALDELUZ 8
SERRANO MARTIN DANIEL 25,1 LOS LAGOS 8
LANCEDELLI ROBERTO  25 ALMERIMAR 8
MARIN BLANCO, FRANCISCO 25 SHERRY 8
GOMEZ GUERRERO CARLOS ENRIQUE 23,9 LA ESTANCIA 8
LAIN MARTINEZ ANGELA 23,5 ARANJUEZ 8
ECHEZORTU URRETAVIZCAYA JON 23,5 IZKI 8
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN VIDAL 23,3 GUADIANA 8
MOLEON ARBOL, ISIDRO LUIS 23,2 QUINTO COTO 8
ORTIZ RAMON ARANZAZU 22,6 MANISES 8
ESTEBAN GARMENDIA, ISABEL 22,3 ZAUDIN 8
DE BERNARDI LINARES LUIS 22,2 VILLANUEVA 8
LOPEZ AZPIAZU LUIS PABLO 22,2 LA LLOREA 8
OLADE GARITAGOITIA ELENA 22 MEAZTEGI 8
 LANCEDELLI ROBERTO 22 VALLE DEL ESTE 8
VELAZQUEZ NOBLEJAS JOSE 21,7 LOGROÑO 8
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 20,8 ROMPIDO 8
GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE YULE 20,6 ZUASTI 8
GARCIA ALVAREZ ANA MARIA 20,3 LA LLOREA 8
CARAMES SUAREZ ESTEBAN 20,2 AUGAS SANTAS 8
TRAPIELLO FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO 20,1 LOS ANGELES 8
SANCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, FRANCISCO 20 ZAUDIN 8
NUÑEZ SORIA RAQUEL 19,5 FRESNILLO 8
SANZ MARTINEZ VIRGINIA 19,4 SORIA 8
CONTRERAS CASTRO MIGUEL 19,4 FAISANERA 8
BERNARDEZ SARABIA JESUS 19,1 EL ROMPIDO 8
DE SILVA ESCRIVA DE ROMANI JAVIER 19,1 VALDECAÑAS 8
MOULTON MICHAEL JAMES 18,2 URABURU 8
CORCHERO GIL MANUEL 17,7 GUADIANA 8
GOMEZ ANDES, JOSE MARIA 17,7 ROBLEDAL 8
CILLERO RIOJA MIGUEL ANGEL 17,3 SOJUELA 8
DOMINGUEZ RAMOS ENRIQUE 17 FRESNILLO 8
WILKINSON ALAN 16,6 LAYOS 8
SILLA ROMEU RAFAEL 16,4 MANISES 8
DELICADO MORATALLA JUAN 16,2 FONT DEL LLOP 8
SMITH PRADO ALVARO 16,1 SORIA 8
MILAN DEL BOSCH FERNANDO 15,1 ZARAPICOS 8
WARD CHRISTOPHER 15 FONT DEL LLOP 8
JAE OK RON 14,4 RIOJA ALTA 8
CHAPPELL RAYMOND 14,2 IZKI 8
RUIZ IZAGUIRRE FERNANDO 13,8 SORIA 8
BECERRA ORTIZ, ILDEFONSO 13,6 VALDELUZ 8
FONT FELIU JAVIER 13,5 LA ESTANCIA 8
PEREZ GARCIA ROBERTO 13,2 LA LLOREA 8
BERAZA DE DIEGO LUIS 13,1 EL ROMPIDO 8
LOPEZ IRAIZOZ JOSE LUIS 12,3 ZUASTI 8
RODRIGUEZ SALORT, DAVID 12,2 ROMPIDO 8
RODRIGUEZ SAN MIGUEL JESUS 12,1 URABURU 8
FERNANDEZ BAEZ, RAFAEL 12 ZAUDIN 8
GRANDE MARCOS JORGE 11,8 FRESNILLO 8
ALONSO AGUADO RUBEN 11,7 MEAZTEGI 8
MORENO SANTOS JOSE ANTONIO 11,3 TALAYUELA 8
MUÑOZ FLORIDO, LUIS 11,1 HATO VERDE 8
MARTIN ESCRIBANO, SEGUNDO 11,1 NORBA 8
GRADE MARCOS JORGE 10,7 LOS ANGELES 8
MARTIN POSTIGO RICARDO 10,4 FAISANERA 8
MARTINEZ QUINTANA MIGUEL ANGEL 10,1 AUGAS SANTAS 8
ENGUITA GARCIA, VICTOR 9,5 AUGUSTA 8
ARCOCHA DE LA CUESTA DANIEL 9,3 LAYOS 8
BAUTISTA SANCHEZ ADRIAN 8,4 FRESNILLO 8
FRANCO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO 8 MEAZTEGI 8
DELGADO DE BARRIO E 6,4 LAYOS 8
PARADELA, ANGEL EDUARDO 6,4 SIERRA NORTE 8
MASTERS ALLAN 5,1 FONT DEL LLOP 8
CAMPOS VICENTE PABLO 4,7 FRESNILLO 8
SEGURA COLLADO TOMAS 3,8 ARANJUEZ 8
ALESSANDRINI ENRIQUE MIGUEL 2,5 EL ROMPIDO 8
SARASOLA ARRIBAS IGNACIO 1,3 FAISANERA 8
BLACO URIZAR JAVIER 1,2 LA LLOREA 8
LOPEZ GIRON, JORGE 1 ROBLEDAL 8
GONZALEZ MENDEZ, EMILIO 0,6 HATO VERDE 8
AYALA ORELLANA, MARTA 0,4 HATO VERDE 8
ELIA VALLEJO JUAN -1 MONTECASTILLO 8
VIGUERAS MARTINEZ EDUARDO 7,1 SOJUELA 7
VELILLA CABALLERO, MARIA 4,1 AUGUSTA 7
GARCIA GAMEZ, CARMEN 1,8 SANCTI PETRI 7
GUTIERREZ OCHOA, LORENZO 37 ALBORAN 6
BARTOLOME OSINAGA AGUSTIN 36 IZKI 6
LORREDE PELLICER CRISTINA 36 LOGROÑO 6
TAE EUNJI 35 LOS ANGELES 6
PLANAS SISQUELLA ELENA  34,2 SORIA 6
SANCHEZ DE TOCA B. DE RUEDA, CARMEN 34 ALBORAN 6
BAIGORRI DE LA TORRE PILAR 33,3 LOS LAGOS 6
DIAZ PEREZ SANTIAGO 30,8 LOS ANGELES 6
ELSO RECARTE IRATXE 30,8 RIOJA ALTA 6
MESA MUÑOZ, JOSE LUIS 28,9 LA CARTUJA 6
GAMERO NIETO, MARIA ASCENSION 28,7 HATO VERDE 6
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LAURA 28,3 FAISANERA 6
PEREZ MARTIN SEBASTIAN 27 ALMERIMAR 6
USIETO PALLAS DAVID 26,5 LOS LAGOS 6
GURREA TURRILLAS MARIA LUISA 26,5 MANISES 6
 PEREZ ALAMINOS JOSE GERARDO 26,5 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 6
CONCEPCIÓN ARIZA RUIZ 26,5 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 6
GONZALEZ BOAFE, ANTONIO JESUS 26 ZAUDIN 6
PEREZ CARNERO SERGIO 25,5 ARANJUEZ 6
ALONSO MORENO, ARTURO 25 C.DEP. JUS 6
DIAZ NAVARRO, ALVARO 24,8 ROBLEDAL 6
CAMACHO CHAVES GERMAN 24,5 VILLANUEVA 6
CANTERO ALVAREZ ROBERTO MARIA 24,3 SANTA MARINA 6
PIÑEIRO BARREIRO ISABEL 24,2 AUGAS SANTAS 6
 VAN DEL VELDE KATIA 24 VALLE DEL ESTE 6
UNZETA ALDECOA PEDRO 24 VALDECAÑAS 6
HERNANDEZ GALARRAGA ARTURO 24 FAISANERA 6
ORTEGA LOPEZ SANTA MARIA  23,9 LA ESTANCIA 6
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PORTA 23,8 MEAZTEGI 6
SALAZAR PRIETO DAVID 23,1 MEAZTEGI 6
MARTINEZ VILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER 23 FRESNILLO 6
 FERNANDEZ BOMBIN ALONSO 23 VALLE DEL ESTE 6
GARCIA REYES INGRID 22,9 VILLAMAYOR 6
PEREIRA MOLINA MARIA 22,9 URABURU 6
SANCHO MARQUES, ADRIAN 22,8 AUGUSTA 6
ULLOA FONDO DAVID 22,6 AUGAS SANTAS 6
GONZALEZ CENTENO ANGEL 22,3 LA LLOREA 6
NEVADO GARCIA NOELIA 22,3 GUADIANA 6
BERNARDEZ SARABIA FRANCISCO 22,2 MONTECASTILLO 6
GURPEGUI SANCHEZ MARCO ANTONIO 22,2 LOGROÑO 6
DIAZ AMOR, MANUEL 22,2 PARRALUZ 6
CUDERO HERNANDEZ, MARIA JESUS 22,1 TORRIJOS 6
MANZANO SOLO DE ZALDIVAR DAMIAN 22 TALAYUELA 6
ECHEVARRIA SANZ ALFREDO 21,8 ZUASTI 6
HERRAZ ARRIBAS BEGOÑA 21,8 FAISANERA 6
MOYA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 21,7 CUENCA 6
VAL PEREZ, CARMEN 20,9 AUGUSTA 6
PIEDRA FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 20,4 FRESNILLO 6
COBACHO DE ALCANTARA FERNANDO 20,3 VILLANUEVA 6
OSORIO NICOLAS-CORREA CARLOTA 19,4 VALDECAÑAS 6
PLAZA LAZARO RAFAEL  19,1 SORIA 6
VELASCO FERNANDEZ MARIANO 18,9 FAISANERA 6
BERDEJO RODRIGUEZ PILAR 18,5 EL ROMPIDO 6
ABAD SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE 18,2 LAYOS 6
FERNANDEZ MORAN, SALVADOR 18,1 HATO VERDE 6
ECHEVERRIA BERDEJO, NEREA 18 ROMPIDO 6
ARRONDO MARTIN JOSE RAMON 17,9 URABURU 6
PALACIOS RENEDO JMIGUEL ANGEL 17,8 ZARAPICOS 6
LOPEZ BAZA JOSE MANUEL 17,6 FONT DEL LLOP 6
GARCIA DEL CAMPO MIGUEL 17,2 SOJUELA 6
GOMEZ DEL JPOZO SUSANA 17,2 FRESNILLO 6
FERNANDEZ DE AREVALO CONEJO 16,5 GUADIANA 6
CLARES ARCOS JOSE MARIA 16,4 MANISES 6
HIERRO FRANCO, JOAQUIN 15,9 ROMPIDO 6
VALENTIN RIVERA, JESUS 15,8 VALDELUZ 6
CASTELLANOS VELA, ANGEL 15,3 TORRIJOS 6
RIVERA FERNANDEZ JESUS VALENTIN 14,8 VALDECAÑAS 6
REINA RUBIO JUAN CARLOS 14,8 MONTECASTILLO 6
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS MIGUEL 14,8 HATO VERDE 6
GONZALEZ ARROYO, PILAR 14,4 NORBA 6
ORTEGA GARICANO JAVIER 14,1 LA ESTANCIA 6
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS 14 LA LLOREA 6
GIL PAGOLA LUIS FERNANDO 14 IZKI 6
GARCIA HEREDIA, ALEJANDRO 14 SHERRY 6
CASAMAYOR LAPEÑA MIGUEL 13,6 MANISES 6
CALLE GONZALEZ MIGUEL 13,5 TALAYUELA 6
OLABARRI PINEDO JOSE ANTONIO 13,4 URABURU 6
VAN TIGGELEN JACCO 13,1 VILLANUEVA 6
 CALATAYUD BLASCO GABRIEL 13 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 6
ROLDAN CARO, LUIS 13 ZAUDIN 6
ZABIA DE LA MATA JUAN 12,9 FRESNILLO 6
SANCHEZ BARGUEÑO DAMIAN 12,7 LAYOS 6
PORTEN, THILO 12,6 LA ESTANCIA 6
PEÑA ECHARRI ROCIO 12,2 SANTA MARINA 6
CLEMARES SEMPERES ALVARO 11,3 VILLANUEVA 6
GONZALEZ LOPEZ OSCAR 10,5 LOS ANGELES 6
BERNAGAUD PLANES PASQUALE 10,3 ZUASTI 6
CAÑADA JIMENEZ, EDUARDO 10,2 ROBLEDAL 6
QUERO CRESPO, JOSE LUIS 10 ALBORAN 6
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ RAFAEL 9,4 FONT DEL LLOP 6
LOPEZ PEREDA MIGUEL ANGEL 9,2 SANTA MARINA 6
MACHIN FERNADEZ DE LA PUENTE 9,1 VILLAMAYOR 6
SANCHEZ DE MIGUEL JESUS RAMON 8,9 FRESNILLO 6
SUBTIL HERRAZ CARLOS 8,9 FAISANERA 6
ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS 8,9 FAISANERA 6
MORILLA QUESADA BEATRIZ 8,4 LA LLOREA 6
GOMEZ SORIA, JOSE MARIA 8,1 CUENCA 6
DOMINGUEZ PERRINO DAVID 8 ZARAPICOS 6
GARCIA DE YZAGUIRRE, ALBERTO 7,8 AUGUSTA 6
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, IÑIGO 7,7 VALDELUZ 6
ORTEGA MARTINEZ MANUEL 7 ALMERIMAR 6
MUÑOZ MIÑARRO FRANCESCA 6,5 MANISES 6
CARRETERO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS 6,3 EL ROMPIDO 6
BLANCO TILBES, MARIO 6 ROMPIDO 6
ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL ANTONIO 5,3 ZUASTI 6
LOPEZ IGLESIAS VICENTE 4,8 VILLANUEVA 6
VIVAR GUADAMILLAS JAVIER 4 LAYOS 6
LOPEZ GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER 3,8 VILLAMAYOR 6
PULIDO DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL 2,6 ROMPIDO 6
ANDREOCCI LILIANA 2,3 SOJUELA 6
SAINZ LARGO JOSE JAVIER 2 SORIA 6
HERNANDEZ LIROLA EMILIO 2 ALMERIMAR 6
ORTEGA AMEZAGA, CARLOS 0 ZAUDIN 6
ALBARRAN CUELLAR RAMON -1,1 FAISANERA 6
MARCOS LUNA, MARTA 36 ROMPIDO 5
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, ANA 34,4 HATO VERDE 5
TURNER, ZOE 30 ALBORAN 5
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS Mª CARMEN 29,1 AUGAS SANTAS 5
AMPARO PUIG ALBA 26,5 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 5
TEJERO BOTO, CRISTINA 26 NORBA 5
ARTUNDO RAMOS BEGOÑA 21,9 URABURU 5
NAVARRO ROYO MARIA JOSE 21,6 LOGROÑO 5
VELILLA GIL, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,9 AUGUSTA 5
CRIPPS ELEANOR 19 VALLE DEL ESTE 5
SAEZ LOPEZ, ISABEL 18,8 TORRIJOS 5
CERRILLO GIRAL, MARTINA 18,5 AUGUSTA 5
NUÑEZ PAYA, CONCHA 18 ZAUDIN 5
 MAHMUD ALI 15 VALLE DEL ESTE 5
ROMERO GARCES VICTOR JOSE 13,9 SOJUELA 5
RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ CASTAÑO, JUAN CARLOS 10,7 TORRIJOS 5
HERNANDEZ DE TORRES, PABLO 9,1 TORRIJOS 5
SANTOS DIAZ ROSA MARIA 36 ARANJUEZ 4
ESCOLANO LLENERA MARIA 34,7 EL ROMPIDO 4
IZQUIERDO PAJUELO Mª JOSE 31,8 GUADIANA 4
ALFONSO COLLADO, MARIA LUISA 31,5 AUGUSTA 4
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO GERMAN 29,9 LAYOS 4
GARCIA SIERRA MARIA LUZ 27,6 FAISANERA 4
CUETO PEREZ, MARGARITA 27 ZAUDIN 4
LOZANO RENIEBLAS NATIVIDAD 26,5 LOS LAGOS 4
NIEVES SANCHEZ TERESA 26,5 FRESNILLO 4
MARTIN RUIZ LORENZO 26,4 SORIA 4
TABERNERO MONTEJO SERAFIN 26,5 AUGAS SANTAS 4
PALMA JIMENEZ, JORGE MANUEL 26,5 HATO VERDE 4
 RUIZ CIVERA EVA MARIA 26,3 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 4
 FOLCH SERRA GERARDO 26,2 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 4
MESTRE BAVIERA, AMPARO 26,1 MANISES 4
GARCIA TORRES, JUAN 26 ALBORAN 4
RUIZ HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 25,8 MEAZTEGI 4
URQUIJO MARTIN MERCEDES 25,7 FAISANERA 4
ALKORTA ARANGUREN RAMON 25,4 MONTECASTILLO 4
MARISCAL FLORES MARIA LUISA 25,5 LOS ANGELES 4
BLANCO VIÑUELA JUAN CARLOS 25,5 FAISANERA 4
ABENDAÑO OLABARRI BEATRIZ 25,3 URABURU 4
SERRANO GREGORIO PEDRO AGUSTIN 25,1 FRESNILLO 4
BERNARDEZ SARABIA, FRANCISCO 25 ZAUDIN 4
DURAN DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO 25 FAISANERA 4
GARBAYO ERASO MARIANELA 24,8 SOJUELA 4
AROSTEGUI LLAMOSA JON 24,6 URABURU 4
CONEJERO GUERRERO MANUEL 24,5 VILLANUEVA 4
VICENTE VILLARO JUAN 22,8 LOS LAGOS 4
GIL HERRERO JOSE MANUEL 22,4 RIOJA ALTA 4
HAN EUNJI 22,1 LOS ANGELES 4
ALVAREZ GAGO CARLOS 24,3 ARANJUEZ 4
CASADO ROJO Mª BAGOÑA 24,1 MEAZTEGI 4
FERREIRA CENTENO DANIEL 24 ALMERIMAR 4
CUESTA SERRANO BEGOÑA 23,7 LOGROÑO 4
NBENNETT, IAN 22,2 NORBA 4
SERRANO GONZALEZ ANA 22 VALLE DEL ESTE 4
PEREIRA VAZQUEZ MANUEL 21,4 GUADIANA 4
RICH ALISTAIR 21,2 FONT DEL LLOP 4
MARTINEZ CAÑADA FRANCISCO JOSE 20,6 FRESNILLO 4
ALONSO GONZALEZ, DAVID 20,5 FED. MADILEÑA 4
 TRAUMANN WOLLACKER DIDIER 20 VALLE DEL ESTE 4
ZULUETA PIASTRA, DIEGO 19,5 ROBLEDAL 4
BERNARDEZ SARABIA, JESUS 19 SHERRY 4
GARCIA MARTA LAURA 18,9 RIOJA ALTA 4
NOAIN CALABUIG, ASUNCION 18,9 TORRIJOS 4
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Mª DOLORES 18,5 AUGAS SANTAS 4
TOSSO JIMENEZ MARIA JOSE 18,4 VILLANUEVA 4
GOMEZ ESTEBAN JULIO 18,4 TALAYUELA 4
MARTIN PASERO MANUEL 18,1 LOS ANGELES 4
MARTINEZ-FRESNO MORENO NICOLAS 17,5 LA ESTANCIA 4
PAEZ RAMOS PABLO 17,5 EL ROMPIDO 4
MIRALLES MARTINEZ-PORTILLO 17,4 SOJUELA 4
GONZALEZ DE VEGA POMAR BELEN 17,4 FRESNILLO 4
LAVIN DIEGO PEDRO ANTONIO 17,2 SANTA MARINA 4
RINGFELTER, FRANK 17,2 ROMPIDO 4
ARRONIZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS 17 LOGROÑO 4
SANCHEZ NIEVES EDGAR 16,7 FRESNILLO 4
LADRON DE GUEVARA, GONZALO 16,2 VALDELUZ 4
GARCIA CHICO DAVID 16,1 MANISES 4
CASTELLANOS BERAZA CARLOS 16,1 VALDECAÑAS 4
GALVEZ FERNANDEZ ALVARO 16 LA LLOREA 4
PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIKEL 16 IZKI 4
DIAZ DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL 15,8 TORRIJOS 4
BERMUDEZ GALLEGO GENOVEVA 15,7 LA LLOREA 4
SANCHEZ BERTOLI JOSE LUIS 15,2 ZARAPICOS 4
GARCIA FERNANDEZ JESUS IGNACIO 15,2 ZUASTI 4
RIVERA DE ALVARO RODRIGUEZ  15,1 EL ROMPIDO 4
TENA RUIZ, IGNACIIO 15,1 AUGUSTA 4
CRIPPS STEVEN 15 VALLE DEL ESTE 4
TERCEÑO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 14,7 FRESNILLO 4
AMOS AGUAYO JUAN JOSE 14,5 MANISES 4
CARRASCAL AGUIRRE MIGUEL 14,4 LOS ANGELES 4
HINOJAL DE LA FUENTE JOSE 14 URABURU 4
FERNANDEZ IRASUEGUI FRANCISCO JAVIER 14 ALMERIMAR 4
 FERNANDEZ MARTIN MANUEL 13,8 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 4
VILLAR VILA, FRANCISCO 13,7 CUENCA 4
SANTA PEREZ ALONSO 13,2 VILLANUEVA 4
MEDINA ENKLER, AITOR 13,2 HATO VERDE 4
CASANOVA ESTEBAN HECTOR 12,6 LOS LAGOS 4
LARRUSCAIN CABALLERO LUIS 12,6 FRESNILLO 4
PLO HERMOSILLA JOSE MANUEL 12,6 LOGROÑO 4
AYALA MATEO EMILIO 12,6 MONTECASTILLO 4
ALBISTON KENNEDY MIKE 12,6 FAISANERA 4
PUCHE LAZARO FELIX 12,4 ARANJUEZ 4
MONTES TIJERAS, VALENTIN 12 ALBORAN 4
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ ALBERTO 11,9 FONT DEL LLOP 4
VELILLA LAJUSTICIA, JAVIER 11,9 AUGUSTA 4
SIM KIM HYON SUK 11,6 NORBA 4
PORRES GUARDIOLA, SALVADOR 11 SHERRY 4
LOPEZ DE MIGUEL JORGE 10,7 SORIA 4
LOPEZ SALGUEIRO PABLO 10,2 AUGAS SANTAS 4
MARTINEZ QUINTANA MIGUEL ANGEL 10,1 AUGAS SANTAS 4
GARCIA ESPINOSA ROBERTO 9,7 RIOJA ALTA 4
ORTIZ REVUELTA JOSE 9,6 FAISANERA 4
LECANDA PRADO BLANCA 9,5 SORIA 4
IGLESIAS BILBAO RICARDO 9,2 SANTA MARINA 4
COELHO, RUI 8,9 ROMPIDO 4
RIVERA ZABALBEASCOA JUAN 8,7 LA ESTANCIA 4
HARARI FUCCI, FEDERICO 8,6 ROBLEDAL 4
GARATE UNZETABARRENETXEA A 8,3 IZKI 4
SOLA ELIZALDE MIGUEL ANGEL 8,1 ZUASTI 4
SOLOZABAL SAEZ FRANCISCO 8 SOJUELA 4
MUÑOZ ARANBURUZABALA JON 7 IZKI 4
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 7 ZAUDIN 4
SIERRA GALAN ANTONIO 6 VILLANUEVA 4
GARY FUNNELL 6 VALLE DEL ESTE 4
SIMON RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA 6 ALBORAN 4
GORDO MUÑOZ JOSE 5,7 FAISANERA 4
DEL CAMPO VICENTE PABLO 5,2 FRESNILLO 4
VENEGAS ALONSO, FRANCISCO 5 ALBORAN 4
GARCIA-CALZADA VILLAR JAIME 4,4 RIOJA ALTA 4
GARCIA CANO, ALVARO 3,7 NORBA 4
SAMBOAL MARTIN LUIS JAVIER 3,5 FRESNILLO 4
LEON DIAZ RAUL 3,4 LOS ANGELES 4
LOPEZ GAMERO, ANTONIO 2 ZAUDIN 4
ORTEGA MARTIN MARCOS 1,8 SORIA 4
BLANCO URIZAR JAVIER 1,2 LA LLOREA 4
MORAN SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 1,2 ZAUDIN 4
ALVAREZ SOTO SERGIO 1 LA LLOREA 4
HERNANDEZ ARGILES AITANA 1 FONT DEL LLOP 4
VALVERDE RUIZ, ANTONIO 0,4 NORBA 4
GONZALEZ CAMARERO MANUEL 0,2 GUADIANA 4
LOPEZ DIEGUEZ, MARI PAZ 36 TORRIJOS 3
PALOMONOS PASCUAL, BEATRIZ 32,8 HATO VERDE 3
PERDEGONES FERNENDEZ ROSA 32 VILLANUEVA 3
ANDRES IZQUIERDO CARMEN 27,8 URABURU 3
CALDERA ALISEDA, LAURA 27,7 NORBA 3
BOUZA MARTINEZ Mª FERNANDA 27,1 AUGAS SANTAS 3
 KEENE SALLY 27 VALLE DEL ESTE 3
PEDROSA GARATE DULCE MARIA 25,8 LOGROÑO 3
SANZ GOMEZ, PAULA 23,6 ROMPIDO 3
TORRES REDONDO, JULIA 23 ALBORAN 3
LARA ISPA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20,8 AUGUSTA 3
GHERGHINA COSTANTIN 18 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 3
PALACIOS BURGOS, JUAN JOSE 14,9 TORRIJOS 3
SORIA SERRANO, MIGUEL 13,6 CUENCA 3
DOMINGO FERRIOLS FRANCISCO JAVIER 13 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 3
ARMENGOU ARCA, ANA 4 ZAUDIN 3
PEREZ ROYO, ARANZAZU 38 ALBORAN 2
SANCHEZ MORENO FELISA 36,2 FRESNILLO 2
GARCIA ARANGUENA BEATRIZ 36,2 FAISANERA 2
CASAS OLIVARES CAROLINA 36 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 2
CILLEROS TORRES ANA 36 GUADIANA 2
FURPHY, ANNE 36 HATO VERDE 2
CEBALLOS VAZQUEZ, IRENE 36 LA CARTUJA 2
ZUÑIGA NAJERA NURIA 35,5 LOGROÑO 2
COTO DE FRUTOS ALBERTO 34 ARANJUEZ 2
ROSA TURMO, ALVARO 33,2 HATO VERDE 2
MONTE MORATILLA, PILAR 30,9 TORRIJOS 2
WHITE KARL 30 ALMERIMAR 2
ROMERO CASTAÑO, JOSE 30 ZAUDIN 2
LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO  28,5 ZUASTI 2
VELA CRUZADO SERGIO 28,4 MONTECASTILLO 2
ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ ANAMAR 28,3 AUGAS SANTAS 2
PEREZ AGUADO ANDER 28 MEAZTEGI 2
BILBAO ANITUA PALOMA 28 IZKI 2
MEJIA MACHON, MARIA CRUZ 27,9 FED. MADILEÑA 2
DIEGO CABANZON MARIA 27,6 FAISANERA 2
LAZARO HERNANDEZ, BRUNO 27,6 AUGUSTA 2
PEREZ PIN, JAVIER 26,8 VALDELUZ 2
FERNANDEZ GARCIA ADELA 26,7 FRESNILLO 2
LARROSA DE BENITO SAMA 26,5 LOS LAGOS 2
LOPEZ BELAZA Mª PILAR 26,5 URABURU 2
PEDRIDO FERNANDEZ JUAN 26,5 AUGAS SANTAS 2
ALVAREZ NAJERA CARLOTA 26,2 SOJUELA 2
MUÑOZ RIVERA JOSE RAMON 26 GUADIANA 2
GABILONDO IRAZO JUAN 25,9 RIOJA ALTA 2
NOGALES MUÑOZ, CARMEN 25,7 NORBA 2
ETXEBARRIA VILLAFRUELA JON 25,6 URABURU 2
 SALES SEVILLA RAUL JAVIER 25,6 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 2
DURAN DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO 25,5 FAISANERA 2
GEIJO CASTANY, MIGUEL 25,4 ROBLEDAL 2
LOPEZ TERREROS MARGARITA 25,3 MEAZTEGI 2
SANCHEZ-ARAÑA MORENO, SUSANA 25 SHERRY 2
PAJON PERMUY, JAVIER 24,2 ROMPIDO 2
MUGICA MUGICA JOSE 23,9 SOJUELA 2
PEDEZ CIDUNCHA PEDRO 23,7 TALAYUELA 2
SUAREZ LEON ROBERTO 22,9 LA LLOREA 2
SABOYA MORENO GERMAN 22,7 LOS ANGELES 2
HERRERO GOMEZ MARIO 22,7 SANTA MARINA 2
MATESANZ MARTIN ALBERTO 22,2 FAISANERA 2
POLO MARTINEZ, RUBEN 21 ALBORAN 2
ESTEVE HUERSIO JOSE JUAN 20,8 MANISES 2
CUCARELLA HUERTA ESPERANZA 20,8 ARANJUEZ 2
BERGES CALVO RAUL 20,7 SORIA 2
ALFARO RUIZ DE AGUIRRE MAT 20,3 RIOJA ALTA 2
 BIGELOW ALICE 20 VALLE DEL ESTE 2
WILLIAN KISSANE 20 VALLE DEL ESTE 2
ORELLANA DIAZ JOSE ALBERTO 19,7 LA ESTANCIA 2
PINO DURAN JESUS 18,7 EL ROMPIDO 2
VICINAY PEREZ GASPAR 18,6 VALDECAÑAS 2
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ENRIQUE JAVIER 18,5 FRESNILLO 2
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DE YBARGUEN, FELIX 18 SHERRY 2
CHAMON ARRIBAS, LUIS ALFONSO 17,7 CUENCA 2
ORTIZ CANO FRANCOIS-XAVIER 17,5 FONT DEL LLOP 2
MARTIN DIAZ, JOSE 17,5 REAL SEVILLA 2
FANO INFIESTA MARIA ISABEL 17,2 LA LLOREA 2
GOÑI LEGAZ JOSE IGNACIO 16,7 ZUASTI 2
GOROSPE ELORZA AIMAR 16,6 IZKI 2
ZULUETA PIASTRA GUZMAN FRANCISCO 16,6 LOGROÑO 2
PRDO ARANGUREN INES 16,5 SORIA 2
SANCHEZ CASTIÑEIRA, PATRICIO 16,5 TORRIJOS 2
MUNGIA GIRON FRANCISCO JOSE 16,4 VILLANUEVA 2
VALLOTTON ELY ANDRES 16,3 EL ROMPIDO 2
GUTIERREZ ESTEBANEZ, ANGEL 16 NORBA 2
TAPIA BON MARIA ADELA 15,7 SANTA MARINA 2
PEREZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO 15,6 LOS LAGOS 2
RUIZ TRIVIÑO MIGUEL ANGEL 15,2 ZARAPICOS 2
ALVAREZ-OSSORIO FERNANDO 14,2 VILLANUEVA 2
LACAMBRA ALEGRE OSCAR 14,1 LOS LAGOS 2
AMPUDIA DE LA CAL JUAN CARLOS 14,1 URABURU 2
VARELA SERRANO JAVIER 14 VALLE DEL ESTE 2
REY BARBOSA, LAURA 14 ZAUDIN 2
GIMENEZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL 13,6 MANISES 2
GARCIA GENISI GERMAN 12,9 SOJUELA 2
DIAZ AZKUE DAVID 12,7 RIOJA ALTA 2
CAMPOS MENDEZ GABRIEL 12,7 AUGAS SANTAS 2
SANCHEZ MENENDEZ JOSE ANGEL 12,6 SANTA MARINA 2
BARRANDO AMOR AITOR 12,6 MEAZTEGI 2
GONZALEZ VICENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL 12,2 CUENCA 2
NEBOT LORENTE CELIA 12,1 VILLANUEVA 2
SANTIBAÑEZ MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA IG 12,1 LOGROÑO 2
 BAIXAULI ALMENAR DAVID 11,9 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 2
DIAZ DE OTAZU JUBERA ALBERTO 11,7 IZKI 2
RUIZ DE LOIZAGA PEREZ MANUELA 11,5 MANISES 2
MARIN-LAZARO GUZMAN JUAN 11,2 FAISANERA 2
SUBTIL HERRAZ JESUS 11 FAISANERA 2
MOLL LORCA, SALVADOR 10,7 HATO VERDE 2
GONZALEZ PELAEZ ANGEL 10,6 LA LLOREA 2
CORNEJO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON 10,4 FED. ANDALUZA 2
ELBAR RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO LEON 10,4 VALDELUZ 2
CAÑETE CORCHERO, CARLOS 10,3 ROMPIDO 2
HERNANDEZ DE MIGUEL ALVARO 10,2 SORIA 2
HIDELGO ARANDA TOMAS FRANCISCO 9,9 LAYOS 2
SILVA GOMEZ SERGIO 9,9 TALAYUELA 2
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ MANUEL 9,7 FRESNILLO 2
MORENO VARA ANGEL 9,4 LOS ANGELES 2
MOLINA ONTIVEROS, JOSE 9,2 ROBLEDAL 2
LERIA COUDERC, PABLO 9 ZAUDIN 2
SALGADO RIVERA, AMANCIO 8 NORBA 2
MELENDEZ SUAREZ DE LEZO, EDUARDO 8 SHERRY 2
RUBERTE HERRERO, MARIA ANGELES 6,6 AUGUSTA 2
MANZANERO FERNANDEZ-GARCIA ANDRES 6,4 VALDECAÑAS 2
LOSADA CASANOVA DIEGO 6 VILLAMAYOR 2
SANCHEZ CARRION, JOSE 5 TORRIJOS 2
ROJAS SANCHEZ-ARJONA JOSE MIGUEL 4,3 MONTECASTILLO 2
ZURITA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO 4,2 AUGUSTA 2
BEREGER CASA JOSE MANUEL 3 ALMERIMAR 2
GARCIA PULIDO JUAN JOSE 2,9 LA ESTANCIA 2
ASUNCIÓN PASTOR BENITO 36 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 1
PACCHA JIMENEZ, AULIRIA ROMELIA 34,6 TORRIJOS 1
ALLENDE PARREÑO INES 31,5 VILLANUEVA 1
RICO HERRERO ANA ISABEL 30,2 LOGROÑO 1
FELICES ESTEBAN, INMACULADA 27 ALBORAN 1
CASTILLA SECANO, MARIA JOSE 26,6 HATO VERDE 1
ZUBIMENDI ZAMACONA MARIA 26,5 URABURU 1
MENEDEZ LORENZO AIDA 26,5 AUGAS SANTAS 1
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, AMALIA 24,9 NORBA 1
GRIFFITHS ZOE 18 VALLE DEL ESTE 1
SICRE VALEIRAS, ELENA 21 ZAUDIN 1
RODRIGUEZ LAIZ JOSE MANUEL 15 VALLE DEL ESTE 1
TRIVEZ PEÑALBA, JORGE 14,9 AUGUSTA 1
GOMEZ REBENAQUE, JOSE MANUEL 14,7 CUENCA 1
JOSE ANTONIO NACHER ALBORS 12,6 LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS 1
LOZANO ROMERO, ELENA 10 AUGUSTA 1
CORTAZAR SANCHEZ-TORRES JULIO 9,9 ZARAPICOS 1
MARTINEZ LLEDO ANGEL 9,4 SOJUELA 1
BACEDONI HARO, ROCIO 8,7 ROMPIDO 1
       
       
JUGADOR
HACP
CAMPO
PUNTOS
CERRO DORADO CARLOS ALBERTO
8,1
VALDECAÑAS
44
MUYAL BLASAMO MERY
27,8
FRESNILLO
36
GALOBARDES MONGE JOSEFA
27,5
RIOJA ALTA
32
VILLARREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR MANUEL
11,9
VALDELUZ
30
DE LA CHAISE DOROTHEE
9,5
ARANJUEZ
26
GALISTEO ALONSO NURIA
22
FRESNILLO
22
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BALDUINO
18
VILLAMAYOR
22
MAYORAL SANCHEZ FRANCISCO
17,1
FRESNILLO
20
DAIMIEL MORA CARLOS
15
FRESNILLO
20
GONZALEZ PEREZ PEDRO
14,8
VILLANUEVA
20
BAUTISTA SANCHEZ JUAN IGNACIO
9,8
FRESNILLO
20
SANCHEZ LAMAS JOSE ANTONIO
6,2
TALAYUELA
20
URRUTIA LOPEZ ROBERTO
6,1
LOGROÑO
20
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO
2,7
FONT DEL LLOP
20
DE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
2,2
VILLANUEVA
20
BONILLA RAMIREZ EMILIO
2
ALMERIMAR
20
GARCIA-PEÑUELA DE MIGUEL DANIEL
1,2
FAISANERA
20
ROUSSEAU VICENT CECILE
11,6
VILLANUEVA
19
RUBIO CONTRERAS CLARA ISABEL
26,5
LOS ANGELES
18
CALCERRADA LOPEZ FAUSTINO
11,8
LOS ANGELES
18
CAMPOS VILLARINO ALBERTO
12,1
AUGAS SANTAS
18
GONZALEZ GARRIDO ARACELI
24
GUADIANA
18
REGUEIRO CARIDE HORTENSIA
21,4
VILLAMAYOR
18
MAESTRO GARRIDO MANUEL
18,6
FRESNILLO
18
VILLEN CARRION IGNACIO
17,2
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
18
CHAVARRI YAÑEZ AMAYA
17
SOJUELA
18
DE IRAZU BAJO ENRIQUE
11,8
IZKI
18
FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS PEDRO
9,5
URABURU
18
CASCALLANA GARCIA, JESUS MARIA
9,5
HATO VERDE
18
DEL RIO ANTUÑA PABLO
7,6
LA LLOREA
18
GARCIA-LOMAS DRAKE CRISTINA
5,9
FAISANERA
18
GARCIA-CONDE ZALBA, IGNACIO
5,5
VALDELUZ
18
FAYOS MARTIN JUAN MANUEL
5,3
LOS ANGELES
18
BLANCO PORRO LUIS ALFREDO
5,3
MEAZTEGI
18
CANOMANUEL GONZALEZ DIONISIO
5,2
VILLAMAYOR
18
MORENO LOPEZ NICOLAS
1,2
SANTA MARINA
18
LOPEZ MORENO OSCAR
24,8
LOS ANGELES
16
THOMPSON SHEPPARD BRIAN
21,5
URABURU
16
BRAVO CASAS, Mª PILAR
17,2
GRANADA
16
GONZALEZ DE LANGARICA
15,9
URABURU
16
HERNANDEZ FALCON JAVIER ALEJANDRO
14,4
MANISES
16
YUBERO FUENTES JOSE MARIA
12,9
FAISANERA
16
GAZQUEZ PIERA, CARLOS
12
ALBORAN
16
MENENDEZ GALLEGO CESAR
9,9
VILLAMAYOR
16
SIGUENZA PEREA, ALEJANDRO
9
SHERRY
16
PEREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
6,4
MONTECASTILLO
16
COGOLLOS PELADO DIEGO
5,6
MANISES
16
SOLANS DE VEGA ANTONIO
5,1
LOS LAGOS
16
SACRISTAN PEREZ OSCAR
5,1
RIOJA ALTA
16
SEGURA COLLADO TOMAS
3,8
ARANJUEZ
16
KIM  SIN, YONG
2,7
NORBA
16
ALONSO-MORGADO ZULATEGUI, PEDRO
1,2
ROMPIDO
16
ADNOT FREDERIQUE
13
VILLANUEVA
15
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DIANA ESTHER
23,9
VILLAMAYOR
14
GONZALEZ ESTUDILLO RAFAEL
19,8
LA ESTANCIA
14
GARCIA ZURITA FERNANDEZ-MARCOS, RAFAEL
18,4
NOVO SANCTI PETRI
14
RESTREPO RESTREPO, HERNANDO
17,5
ANGELES SAN RAFAEL
14
HORACIO VARELA LOUREIRO
15,3
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
14
FERNANDEZ CUADRADO JOSE MIGUEL
10,6
VILLANUEVA
14
BERGARECHE NAVAJAS JAVIER
10,3
IZKI
14
CALLES ANGLADA LUIS
8,5
LOS LAGOS
14
VALCARCEL MARTIN, MIGUEL
8,3
SANCTI PETRI
14
GARCIA JAIME, JAVIER
8
ALBORAN
14
YUSTE MANZANO JORGE
7,8
TALAYUELA
14
PLANES CHRITOPHE
6,5
ZUASTI
14
DE LA TORRE AZPURGUA FRANCISCO
5,8
SOJUELA
14
RODRIGUEZ BARRADO JULIO
5,1
VALDECAÑAS
14
SALAS VILLANUEVA LUIS
4,9
LOGROÑO
14
CALDERON COLAS IÑIGO
4,4
SANTA MARINA
14
ANLLO PEREZ RUBEN
4,4
AUGAS SANTAS
14
PASCUAL ARAGONES RAUL
1
SORIA
14
GARCIA-CAHO LOPEZ ZUAZO,
0,6
GUADIANA
14
PALACIOS PERAL CARLOTA
-3,5
IZKI
14
LECANDA PRADO ALICIA
36
SORIA
14
PEDREJON RASILLO JOSE MARIA
36
SANTA MARINA
12
BERGAZ CHAPARRO ALEJO
36
LOS ANGELES
12
PASTOR BERCEO ROBERTO
36
SOJUELA
12
ARPON MAISO BLANCA
36
SOJUELA
12
BORREGON RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
36
ROBLEDAL
12
FERRER FAR MARIA
35
MANISES
12
OLMO SANCHEZ,CARLOS
32,7
C.T.G.
12
SOLA GUTTORMSEN ENRIQUE
31,9
EL ROMPIDO
12
 GARCIA MOLEDO AMADEO
30,6
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
12
NOVILLO MATIAS
30
MEAZTEGI
12
BARCENA DIAZ AURORA
30
MEAZTEGI
12
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, Mª ANTONIA
30
SHERRY
12
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LAURA
29,2
VALDELUZ
12
ROMERO GONZALVEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
29
ALBORAN
12
GARCIA CAÑADA, VICTOR
28,1
TORRIJOS
12
ROMERO GALLEGO, LUIS
28
FED. ANDALUZA
12
ECHEVARREN ZUBIZARRETA ITZIA
27,9
ZUASTI
12
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS
26,7
CUENCA
12
HERRERO BARCO LUIS
26,5
LOS LAGOS
12
UNZETA GUILLON MANUEL
26,5
FAISANERA
12
DE QUINTANA SANZ-PASTOR MARIA
26,5
ARANJUEZ
12
NUÑEZ BENICIO JUAN CARLOS
26,5
MONTECASTILLO
12
SANCHEZ TEJERA, EUGENIO
26,4
NORBA
12
BLANCO MARTINEZ JOSE JAVIER
26,1
LOGROÑO
12
ROCA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA
26
LA ESTANCIA
12
MARTINEZ CUESTA JAVIER DARIO
25,7
LA LLOREA
12
HAE JA SONG LEE
25,1
LA LLOREA
12
RAMIREZ BURGOS SANDRA
25
ALMERIMAR
12
QUEIRO QUIJADA, RAMON
24
SHERRY
12
RODRIGUEZ QUIROS BERNARDINO
23,9
VILLANUEVA
12
DE LOMAS SALVADOR IGNACIO
23,8
FAISANERA
12
ALONSO RUIZ, JORGE
23,8
ROMPIDO
12
LANZA ANTUÑA ELENA
23,1
SANTA MARINA
12
DIAZ NAVARRO ALVARO
23
LAYOS
12
ABAITUA SUÑEZ Mª COVADONGA
22,9
VALDECAÑAS
12
GOÑI VAL FRANCISCO JAVIER
22,4
RIOJA ALTA
12
GARCIA MURRIEL JOSE ENRIQUE
21,5
VILLAMAYOR
12
CASTRO PORRES CESAR
21,3
FRESNILLO
12
DE LA FUENTE MONEDERO MIGUEL
21,2
ARANJUEZ
12
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS JORGE
21,2
AUGAS SANTAS
12
JUAREZ GALINDO ALICIA
21,1
FAISANERA
12
LASCARAY TAVIO CARLOS
20,5
IZKI
12
PINILLAS VALVERDE JUAN ANDRES
20
GUADIANA
12
LLAMAS JODAR, JUAN
20
ZAUDIN
12
CAMPOS MARTINEZ SALVADOR
19,3
MANISES
12
LIZARRALDE DORRONSORO IÑIGO
19,3
ZUASTI
12
VARGAS-ZUÑIGA CORSINI JACOBO
19,1
VALDECAÑAS
12
MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA CASILD
19
EL ROMPIDO
12
PINDADO BERLANAS Mª ANGELES
19
FRESNILLO
12
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, GINES
18,7
HATO VERDE
12
JUAREZ VILLAR ESTHER
17,9
SANTA MARINA
12
CIRANO CALONGE ALFREDO
17,5
SORIA
12
 QUEVEDO GONZALEZ ALBERTO
17
VALLE DEL ESTE
12
MONTES PRADO BORJA
16,9
VILLAVICIOSA
12
GARCIA BRAVO LUIS JAVIER
15
VILLAMAYOR
12
TOURON PORTO PEDRO MANUEL
14,8
ZUASTI
12
LOPEZ SAINZ MIGUEL
14,5
SORIA
12
MARTINEZ-SAINZ TRAPAGA GERMAN
14,4
EL ROMPIDO
12
AYA ZULAICA JOSE IGNACIO
14,4
URABURU
12
FERNANDEZ URIBELARREA ELIAS
13,4
VILLAVICIOSA
12
RINCON PARRA, RODRIGO
13
TORRIJOS
12
HORMAECHEA AZCUENAGA FERNANDO
12,9
MEAZTEGI
12
SANCHEZ DIAZ RUBEN
12,7
FAISANERA
12
VELA ORIOLS MIGUEL
12,7
ARANJUEZ
12
COMIN ALVARO, ADRIAN
12,4
AUGUSTA
12
 ALONSO FERNANDEZ EVELIO
12
VALLE DEL ESTE
12
OSMA OSMA, MIGUEL ANGEL
11,9
CUENCA
12
MASTRAL GARCIA PABLO
11,8
LOS LAGOS
12
PELLEJERO ESTEBAN RUBEN
11,2
RIOJA ALTA
12
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL.A
10,3
GUADIANA
12
MARQUEZ RUIZ ALBERTO
10
MONTECASTILLO
12
CASTRO HERRERO, JOSE
10
ZAUDIN
12
BOVILLE GARCIA DE VINUESA JAIME
9,3
SANTA MARINA
12
GONZALEZ ORTEGA INES
9,1
SANTA MARINA
12
ZABALGOGEAZCOA AGUIRREZABALA
8,7
MEAZTEGI
12
BERGER AMPUERO JAIME
8,4
MONTECASTILLO
12
BLANCO GARCIA BERTA
8,2
LOS LAGOS
12
EDERRA JIMENEZ, MAXIMI
8,1
ROBLEDAL
12
ROCA GARCIA JAVIER GERARDO
7,1
LA ESTANCIA
12
DURAN MARTIN-SIMO, JUAN CARLOS
6,7
FED. EXTREMEÑA
12
ZAMALBA ECHEVARRIA GORKA
6,4
RIOJA ALTA
12
LORENZO CALVO ELIAS
5,7
LOS LAGOS
12
ALONSO CORONEL EDUARDO
5,1
ARANJUEZ
12
LEAL CALDERON, JOAQUIN SAMUEL
5,1
CENTRO NACIONAL
12
LIAÑO CUESTA MARIA
4,4
EL ROMPIDO
12
POSADA JIMENEZ MARIANO
4,2
FAISANERA
12
VILLEGAS CRIADO CARLOS
4
ALMERIMAR
12
GARCIA DE SAN JOSE, MAXIMINO
3,1
TORRIJOS
12
CERVANTES RODRIGO PABLO
0
VALLE DEL ESTE
11
RODRIGUEZ BORRADO JULIO
5,8
VILLAMAYOR
11
VALLEJO ANTON JAIME
36
FAISANERA
10
ROMERO SOSA, Mª JOSE
35
REAL SEVILLA
10
VARELA RODRIGUEZ VANESA
34,4
FRESNILLO
10
HIGUERAS LOPEZ EULALIA
34
LOS ANGELES
10
ARROQUI ARANDIA MARIA SAGRARIO
31,8
ZUASTI
10
RAMON FIGUEROA FELISA
29,9
MEAZTEGI
10
BERGARACHE GARCIA-MIÑAUR Mª INES
28,7
SORIA
10
DE TORRES EXTREMERA ALBERTO
28,7
LAYOS
10
PEREZ ECHEVARRIA IÑAKI
28
IZKI
10
FERRERO LASO ANA
26,9
LOS LAGOS
10
URIA MENDIZABAL BEGOÑA
26,5
RIOJA ALTA
10
MILLAN FERNANDEZ ALVARO
26,5
SANTA MARINA
10
ZAPATA GORDILLO MIGUEL ANGEL
26,5
GUADIANA
10
JIMENEZ DELGADO FRANCISCO 
26
ALMERIMAR
10
BARCO ZORITA, JORGE
25,8
ROBLEDAL
10
ALONSO BRAVO MANUELA
25,6
GUADIANA
10
GARCIA POVEDA ROSARIO
24,7
MANISES
10
JUAREZ GALINDO ALICIA
24,2
FAISANERA
10
ABADIASA GRANDE, PABLO
23,7
VALDELUZ
10
HINOJOSA MANSO, JUAN
22,9
HATO VERDE
10
MAGALLARES GARCIA ANTONIO
22,6
FONT DEL LLOP
10
PEÑIN BOU, OSCAR
22
ALBORAN
10
LORENZO FORNES, MANUEL
22
ZAUDIN
10
COMIN ESCARTIN RICARDO
21,9
LOS LAGOS
10
RUIZ LOPEZ ALBERTO
21,9
FRESNILLO
10
PEREZ MARTINEZ JUDITH
21,8
SOJUELA
10
RODILLA ALVAREZ BERNARDINO
21,4
ZARAPICOS
10
RIDAURE QUILIS JOSE
21,2
MANISES
10
LORENZO GIL MARIO
21,2
EL ROMPIDO
10
LOPEZ LOPEZ MARISA
21,2
SANTA MARINA
10
LA ROCHE QUINTANA, JORGE
21
SHERRY
10
RUIZ DEL PORTAL MAJUELO JOSE
20,9
SOJUELA
10
GIL BELLIDO IVAN
20,7
LOGROÑO
10
PUERTA BELINCHON, JOSE EUGENIO
19,9
CUENCA
10
PEÑA SADORNIL ROBERTO
19,8
FRESNILLO
10
LARA MARTINEZ Mª BELEN
19,3
FAISANERA
10
ARRIBAS GOMEZ SERGIO
18,9
ARANJUEZ
10
IZQUIERDO GRANADOS, FRANCISCO
18,9
VILLA NUEVA
10
BAUTISTA MARQUES ALFONSO
18,8
FAISANERA
10
ZUBIKA VIVANCO JOSE RAMON
18,7
MEAZTEGI
10
MARCOS RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL
18,4
TALAYUELA
10
ALIENDE SOMOVILLA JOSE
18,3
RIOJA ALTA
10
MUÑOZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
17,9
VILLANUEVA
10
CASTELLANOS MERINO PILAR
17,3
ARANJUEZ
10
ROLDAN CASTRO ANTONIO
16,6
ZUASTI
10
PRIETO DIAZ CARDIEL, ANTONIO
17,2
TORRIJOS
10
CASTRO CUEVAS MAXIMO
16,7
AUGAS SANTAS
10
IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ, FELIPE
16
FED. EXTREMEÑA
10
MEDIAVILLA DE RIOJA FRANCISCO JAVIER
15,9
SORIA
10
RICON SALAS CARLOS
15,9
GUADIANA
10
SUKMYUNG SONG
15,5
LA LLOREA
10
ALCANTARA MARTINEZ, JAIME
15,2
ROMPIDO
10
BERENGER RAMOS JUAN ANTONIO
15
ALMERIMAR
10
ALANIS MARCOS JUAN ANTONIO
14,7
VALDECAÑAS
10
DIAZ-AMBRANA CANCHO JUAN
14,6
EL ROMPIDO
10
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ANGEL
14,4
AUGAS SANTAS
10
RODRIGUEZ VERDUGO ALFREDO
14
FRESNILLO
10
RUIZ GUADALAJARA, JUAN ANTONIO
13,7
SAN PEDRO
10
CALONGE SUBIRAN ANGEL
13,4
SORIA
10
VALLADERES HERRERA KEYNE JOSE 
13,4
LA LLOREA
10
TERCEÑO GONZALEZ MARIANO
13,1
FRESNILLO
10
BIZARRO PAEZ DIEGO
13,1
LAYOS
10
ROMEU ALFONSO ENRIQUE 
13
MANISES
10
RODRIGUEZ SILVA, MARTIN
13
ALBORAN
10
LLANOS URRUTIA CRISTINA
12,3
IZKI
10
MATO ARRIBAS, JUAN CARLOS
12,2
ROBLEDAL
10
CRUZ CAMPOY, JUAN
11,1
ZAUDIN
10
ESCALANTE BUCETA, JOAQUIN
11
SHERRY
10
RICO CAMPILLO JESUS NOEL
10,9
FONT DEL LLOP
10
CALVO GARNICA, FERNANDO PABLO
10,6
AUGUSTA
10
DE LA FUENTE GOMEZ ALBERTO
10,2
LOGROÑO
10
ALCOCER MAGIRENA CARLOS
10,1
FAISANERA
10
RUIZ OROZCO MANUEL
10
VALLE DEL ESTE
10
USABAL VARGAS, ALBERTO
10
ZAUDIN
10
BERNARDEZ PATIER CARLOS 
9,9
ZUASTI
10
MARTINEZ CARBALLO, OSCAR
9,9
HATO VERDE
10
BLANCO PASTOR EDUARDO
9,6
RIOJA ALTA
10
CABALLERO MUÑOZ CRISTOBAL
8,5
LA ESTANCIA
10
RUIZ TRIVIÑO MIGUEL ANGEL
8
VALDECAÑAS
10
ALIÑO DIAZ-TERAN, JAVIER
8
SHERRY
10
MANSO RAMOS VICTOR FRANCISCO
6,6
LOGROÑO
10
MIRANDA GARCIA RICARDO
6
TALAYUELA
10
CORTES HURTADO JOSE ANDRES
5,8
GUADIANA
10
MENDIA LASAGA SILVIA
5,2
ZUASTI
10
GARCIA PULIDO, JUAN JOSE
2,6
VILLA NUEVA
10
GARCIA CURADO JOSE MARIA
0,1
GUADIANA
10
BAIXAULI PUIG DAVID
3,8
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
9
DEL EGIDO VELEZ, ANGEL
11,5
CUENCA
9
RUIZ TRIVIÑO JUAN ANTONIO
9,3
VILLAMAYOR
9
IGLESIAS MORENO LESMES
5,9
VILLAMAYOR
9
ALKIZA ESPINA IÑAKI
36
MEAZTEGI
8
MOLINA MACKINLAY, GUILLERMO
36
HATO VERDE
8
AGUDO GONZALEZ JUAN FEDERICO
35,8
SANTA MARINA
8
OSTIZ GASTESI CONCHI
33,9
ZUASTI
8
BENAVIDES RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
33
ALBORAN
8
LAMENCA LALAGUNA ANA ISABEL
31,5
LOS LAGOS
8
CARRASCO CARRASCO PILAR
31,2
GUADIANA
8
ROJAS SANZ MARIA JOSE
30,3
IZKI
8
LUIZA HEROD, NATALIA
30
SHERRY
8
MATEOS ARIZON JAIME
29
MONTECASTILLO
8
HORNOS VALERO ELOY
28,1
RIOJA ALTA
8
QUEIRO REMOLINS, FRANCISCO
27,9
TORRIJOS
8
DE ANDRES ORTIZ SERGIO
27,9
FAISANERA
8
TRUSCA ADINA
27,6
SOJUELA
8
VERCHES REYES, PEDRO JOSE
27,6
SANCTI PETRI
8
ORTEGA TORRALBA, JULIO JAVIER
26,5
CUENCA
8
NAVARRO JIMENEZ-QUESADA CRISTINA
26,5
TALAYUELA
8
BADIOLA DIAZ RAMON
25,7
ARANJUEZ
8
GONZALEZ CALZADA, HECTOR JAVIER
25,5
VALDELUZ
8
SERRANO MARTIN DANIEL
25,1
LOS LAGOS
8
LANCEDELLI ROBERTO 
25
ALMERIMAR
8
MARIN BLANCO, FRANCISCO
25
SHERRY
8
GOMEZ GUERRERO CARLOS ENRIQUE
23,9
LA ESTANCIA
8
LAIN MARTINEZ ANGELA
23,5
ARANJUEZ
8
ECHEZORTU URRETAVIZCAYA JON
23,5
IZKI
8
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN VIDAL
23,3
GUADIANA
8
MOLEON ARBOL, ISIDRO LUIS
23,2
QUINTO COTO
8
ORTIZ RAMON ARANZAZU
22,6
MANISES
8
ESTEBAN GARMENDIA, ISABEL
22,3
ZAUDIN
8
DE BERNARDI LINARES LUIS
22,2
VILLANUEVA
8
LOPEZ AZPIAZU LUIS PABLO
22,2
LA LLOREA
8
OLADE GARITAGOITIA ELENA
22
MEAZTEGI
8
 LANCEDELLI ROBERTO
22
VALLE DEL ESTE
8
VELAZQUEZ NOBLEJAS JOSE
21,7
LOGROÑO
8
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
20,8
ROMPIDO
8
GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE YULE
20,6
ZUASTI
8
GARCIA ALVAREZ ANA MARIA
20,3
LA LLOREA
8
CARAMES SUAREZ ESTEBAN
20,2
AUGAS SANTAS
8
TRAPIELLO FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
20,1
LOS ANGELES
8
SANCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, FRANCISCO
20
ZAUDIN
8
NUÑEZ SORIA RAQUEL
19,5
FRESNILLO
8
SANZ MARTINEZ VIRGINIA
19,4
SORIA
8
CONTRERAS CASTRO MIGUEL
19,4
FAISANERA
8
BERNARDEZ SARABIA JESUS
19,1
EL ROMPIDO
8
DE SILVA ESCRIVA DE ROMANI JAVIER
19,1
VALDECAÑAS
8
MOULTON MICHAEL JAMES
18,2
URABURU
8
CORCHERO GIL MANUEL
17,7
GUADIANA
8
GOMEZ ANDES, JOSE MARIA
17,7
ROBLEDAL
8
CILLERO RIOJA MIGUEL ANGEL
17,3
SOJUELA
8
DOMINGUEZ RAMOS ENRIQUE
17
FRESNILLO
8
WILKINSON ALAN
16,6
LAYOS
8
SILLA ROMEU RAFAEL
16,4
MANISES
8
DELICADO MORATALLA JUAN
16,2
FONT DEL LLOP
8
SMITH PRADO ALVARO
16,1
SORIA
8
MILAN DEL BOSCH FERNANDO
15,1
ZARAPICOS
8
WARD CHRISTOPHER
15
FONT DEL LLOP
8
JAE OK RON
14,4
RIOJA ALTA
8
CHAPPELL RAYMOND
14,2
IZKI
8
RUIZ IZAGUIRRE FERNANDO
13,8
SORIA
8
BECERRA ORTIZ, ILDEFONSO
13,6
VALDELUZ
8
FONT FELIU JAVIER
13,5
LA ESTANCIA
8
PEREZ GARCIA ROBERTO
13,2
LA LLOREA
8
BERAZA DE DIEGO LUIS
13,1
EL ROMPIDO
8
LOPEZ IRAIZOZ JOSE LUIS
12,3
ZUASTI
8
RODRIGUEZ SALORT, DAVID
12,2
ROMPIDO
8
RODRIGUEZ SAN MIGUEL JESUS
12,1
URABURU
8
FERNANDEZ BAEZ, RAFAEL
12
ZAUDIN
8
GRANDE MARCOS JORGE
11,8
FRESNILLO
8
ALONSO AGUADO RUBEN
11,7
MEAZTEGI
8
MORENO SANTOS JOSE ANTONIO
11,3
TALAYUELA
8
MUÑOZ FLORIDO, LUIS
11,1
HATO VERDE
8
MARTIN ESCRIBANO, SEGUNDO
11,1
NORBA
8
GRADE MARCOS JORGE
10,7
LOS ANGELES
8
MARTIN POSTIGO RICARDO
10,4
FAISANERA
8
MARTINEZ QUINTANA MIGUEL ANGEL
10,1
AUGAS SANTAS
8
ENGUITA GARCIA, VICTOR
9,5
AUGUSTA
8
ARCOCHA DE LA CUESTA DANIEL
9,3
LAYOS
8
BAUTISTA SANCHEZ ADRIAN
8,4
FRESNILLO
8
FRANCO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO
8
MEAZTEGI
8
DELGADO DE BARRIO E
6,4
LAYOS
8
PARADELA, ANGEL EDUARDO
6,4
SIERRA NORTE
8
MASTERS ALLAN
5,1
FONT DEL LLOP
8
CAMPOS VICENTE PABLO
4,7
FRESNILLO
8
SEGURA COLLADO TOMAS
3,8
ARANJUEZ
8
ALESSANDRINI ENRIQUE MIGUEL
2,5
EL ROMPIDO
8
SARASOLA ARRIBAS IGNACIO
1,3
FAISANERA
8
BLACO URIZAR JAVIER
1,2
LA LLOREA
8
LOPEZ GIRON, JORGE
1
ROBLEDAL
8
GONZALEZ MENDEZ, EMILIO
0,6
HATO VERDE
8
AYALA ORELLANA, MARTA
0,4
HATO VERDE
8
ELIA VALLEJO JUAN
-1
MONTECASTILLO
8
VIGUERAS MARTINEZ EDUARDO
7,1
SOJUELA
7
VELILLA CABALLERO, MARIA
4,1
AUGUSTA
7
GARCIA GAMEZ, CARMEN
1,8
SANCTI PETRI
7
GUTIERREZ OCHOA, LORENZO
37
ALBORAN
6
BARTOLOME OSINAGA AGUSTIN
36
IZKI
6
LORREDE PELLICER CRISTINA
36
LOGROÑO
6
TAE EUNJI
35
LOS ANGELES
6
PLANAS SISQUELLA ELENA 
34,2
SORIA
6
SANCHEZ DE TOCA B. DE RUEDA, CARMEN
34
ALBORAN
6
BAIGORRI DE LA TORRE PILAR
33,3
LOS LAGOS
6
DIAZ PEREZ SANTIAGO
30,8
LOS ANGELES
6
ELSO RECARTE IRATXE
30,8
RIOJA ALTA
6
MESA MUÑOZ, JOSE LUIS
28,9
LA CARTUJA
6
GAMERO NIETO, MARIA ASCENSION
28,7
HATO VERDE
6
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LAURA
28,3
FAISANERA
6
PEREZ MARTIN SEBASTIAN
27
ALMERIMAR
6
USIETO PALLAS DAVID
26,5
LOS LAGOS
6
GURREA TURRILLAS MARIA LUISA
26,5
MANISES
6
 PEREZ ALAMINOS JOSE GERARDO
26,5
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
6
CONCEPCIÓN ARIZA RUIZ
26,5
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
6
GONZALEZ BOAFE, ANTONIO JESUS
26
ZAUDIN
6
PEREZ CARNERO SERGIO
25,5
ARANJUEZ
6
ALONSO MORENO, ARTURO
25
C.DEP. JUS
6
DIAZ NAVARRO, ALVARO
24,8
ROBLEDAL
6
CAMACHO CHAVES GERMAN
24,5
VILLANUEVA
6
CANTERO ALVAREZ ROBERTO MARIA
24,3
SANTA MARINA
6
PIÑEIRO BARREIRO ISABEL
24,2
AUGAS SANTAS
6
 VAN DEL VELDE KATIA
24
VALLE DEL ESTE
6
UNZETA ALDECOA PEDRO
24
VALDECAÑAS
6
HERNANDEZ GALARRAGA ARTURO
24
FAISANERA
6
ORTEGA LOPEZ SANTA MARIA 
23,9
LA ESTANCIA
6
MARTINEZ DE LA CUADRA PORTA
23,8
MEAZTEGI
6
SALAZAR PRIETO DAVID
23,1
MEAZTEGI
6
MARTINEZ VILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER
23
FRESNILLO
6
 FERNANDEZ BOMBIN ALONSO
23
VALLE DEL ESTE
6
GARCIA REYES INGRID
22,9
VILLAMAYOR
6
PEREIRA MOLINA MARIA
22,9
URABURU
6
SANCHO MARQUES, ADRIAN
22,8
AUGUSTA
6
ULLOA FONDO DAVID
22,6
AUGAS SANTAS
6
GONZALEZ CENTENO ANGEL
22,3
LA LLOREA
6
NEVADO GARCIA NOELIA
22,3
GUADIANA
6
BERNARDEZ SARABIA FRANCISCO
22,2
MONTECASTILLO
6
GURPEGUI SANCHEZ MARCO ANTONIO
22,2
LOGROÑO
6
DIAZ AMOR, MANUEL
22,2
PARRALUZ
6
CUDERO HERNANDEZ, MARIA JESUS
22,1
TORRIJOS
6
MANZANO SOLO DE ZALDIVAR DAMIAN
22
TALAYUELA
6
ECHEVARRIA SANZ ALFREDO
21,8
ZUASTI
6
HERRAZ ARRIBAS BEGOÑA
21,8
FAISANERA
6
MOYA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
21,7
CUENCA
6
VAL PEREZ, CARMEN
20,9
AUGUSTA
6
PIEDRA FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
20,4
FRESNILLO
6
COBACHO DE ALCANTARA FERNANDO
20,3
VILLANUEVA
6
OSORIO NICOLAS-CORREA CARLOTA
19,4
VALDECAÑAS
6
PLAZA LAZARO RAFAEL 
19,1
SORIA
6
VELASCO FERNANDEZ MARIANO
18,9
FAISANERA
6
BERDEJO RODRIGUEZ PILAR
18,5
EL ROMPIDO
6
ABAD SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE
18,2
LAYOS
6
FERNANDEZ MORAN, SALVADOR
18,1
HATO VERDE
6
ECHEVERRIA BERDEJO, NEREA
18
ROMPIDO
6
ARRONDO MARTIN JOSE RAMON
17,9
URABURU
6
PALACIOS RENEDO JMIGUEL ANGEL
17,8
ZARAPICOS
6
LOPEZ BAZA JOSE MANUEL
17,6
FONT DEL LLOP
6
GARCIA DEL CAMPO MIGUEL
17,2
SOJUELA
6
GOMEZ DEL JPOZO SUSANA
17,2
FRESNILLO
6
FERNANDEZ DE AREVALO CONEJO
16,5
GUADIANA
6
CLARES ARCOS JOSE MARIA
16,4
MANISES
6
HIERRO FRANCO, JOAQUIN
15,9
ROMPIDO
6
VALENTIN RIVERA, JESUS
15,8
VALDELUZ
6
CASTELLANOS VELA, ANGEL
15,3
TORRIJOS
6
RIVERA FERNANDEZ JESUS VALENTIN
14,8
VALDECAÑAS
6
REINA RUBIO JUAN CARLOS
14,8
MONTECASTILLO
6
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS MIGUEL
14,8
HATO VERDE
6
GONZALEZ ARROYO, PILAR
14,4
NORBA
6
ORTEGA GARICANO JAVIER
14,1
LA ESTANCIA
6
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
14
LA LLOREA
6
GIL PAGOLA LUIS FERNANDO
14
IZKI
6
GARCIA HEREDIA, ALEJANDRO
14
SHERRY
6
CASAMAYOR LAPEÑA MIGUEL
13,6
MANISES
6
CALLE GONZALEZ MIGUEL
13,5
TALAYUELA
6
OLABARRI PINEDO JOSE ANTONIO
13,4
URABURU
6
VAN TIGGELEN JACCO
13,1
VILLANUEVA
6
 CALATAYUD BLASCO GABRIEL
13
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
6
ROLDAN CARO, LUIS
13
ZAUDIN
6
ZABIA DE LA MATA JUAN
12,9
FRESNILLO
6
SANCHEZ BARGUEÑO DAMIAN
12,7
LAYOS
6
PORTEN, THILO
12,6
LA ESTANCIA
6
PEÑA ECHARRI ROCIO
12,2
SANTA MARINA
6
CLEMARES SEMPERES ALVARO
11,3
VILLANUEVA
6
GONZALEZ LOPEZ OSCAR
10,5
LOS ANGELES
6
BERNAGAUD PLANES PASQUALE
10,3
ZUASTI
6
CAÑADA JIMENEZ, EDUARDO
10,2
ROBLEDAL
6
QUERO CRESPO, JOSE LUIS
10
ALBORAN
6
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ RAFAEL
9,4
FONT DEL LLOP
6
LOPEZ PEREDA MIGUEL ANGEL
9,2
SANTA MARINA
6
MACHIN FERNADEZ DE LA PUENTE
9,1
VILLAMAYOR
6
SANCHEZ DE MIGUEL JESUS RAMON
8,9
FRESNILLO
6
SUBTIL HERRAZ CARLOS
8,9
FAISANERA
6
ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
8,9
FAISANERA
6
MORILLA QUESADA BEATRIZ
8,4
LA LLOREA
6
GOMEZ SORIA, JOSE MARIA
8,1
CUENCA
6
DOMINGUEZ PERRINO DAVID
8
ZARAPICOS
6
GARCIA DE YZAGUIRRE, ALBERTO
7,8
AUGUSTA
6
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, IÑIGO
7,7
VALDELUZ
6
ORTEGA MARTINEZ MANUEL
7
ALMERIMAR
6
MUÑOZ MIÑARRO FRANCESCA
6,5
MANISES
6
CARRETERO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
6,3
EL ROMPIDO
6
BLANCO TILBES, MARIO
6
ROMPIDO
6
ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL ANTONIO
5,3
ZUASTI
6
LOPEZ IGLESIAS VICENTE
4,8
VILLANUEVA
6
VIVAR GUADAMILLAS JAVIER
4
LAYOS
6
LOPEZ GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER
3,8
VILLAMAYOR
6
PULIDO DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL
2,6
ROMPIDO
6
ANDREOCCI LILIANA
2,3
SOJUELA
6
SAINZ LARGO JOSE JAVIER
2
SORIA
6
HERNANDEZ LIROLA EMILIO
2
ALMERIMAR
6
ORTEGA AMEZAGA, CARLOS
0
ZAUDIN
6
ALBARRAN CUELLAR RAMON
-1,1
FAISANERA
6
MARCOS LUNA, MARTA
36
ROMPIDO
5
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, ANA
34,4
HATO VERDE
5
TURNER, ZOE
30
ALBORAN
5
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS Mª CARMEN
29,1
AUGAS SANTAS
5
AMPARO PUIG ALBA
26,5
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
5
TEJERO BOTO, CRISTINA
26
NORBA
5
ARTUNDO RAMOS BEGOÑA
21,9
URABURU
5
NAVARRO ROYO MARIA JOSE
21,6
LOGROÑO
5
VELILLA GIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
19,9
AUGUSTA
5
CRIPPS ELEANOR
19
VALLE DEL ESTE
5
SAEZ LOPEZ, ISABEL
18,8
TORRIJOS
5
CERRILLO GIRAL, MARTINA
18,5
AUGUSTA
5
NUÑEZ PAYA, CONCHA
18
ZAUDIN
5
 MAHMUD ALI
15
VALLE DEL ESTE
5
ROMERO GARCES VICTOR JOSE
13,9
SOJUELA
5
RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ CASTAÑO, JUAN CARLOS
10,7
TORRIJOS
5
HERNANDEZ DE TORRES, PABLO
9,1
TORRIJOS
5
SANTOS DIAZ ROSA MARIA
36
ARANJUEZ
4
ESCOLANO LLENERA MARIA
34,7
EL ROMPIDO
4
IZQUIERDO PAJUELO Mª JOSE
31,8
GUADIANA
4
ALFONSO COLLADO, MARIA LUISA
31,5
AUGUSTA
4
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO GERMAN
29,9
LAYOS
4
GARCIA SIERRA MARIA LUZ
27,6
FAISANERA
4
CUETO PEREZ, MARGARITA
27
ZAUDIN
4
LOZANO RENIEBLAS NATIVIDAD
26,5
LOS LAGOS
4
NIEVES SANCHEZ TERESA
26,5
FRESNILLO
4
MARTIN RUIZ LORENZO
26,4
SORIA
4
TABERNERO MONTEJO SERAFIN
26,5
AUGAS SANTAS
4
PALMA JIMENEZ, JORGE MANUEL
26,5
HATO VERDE
4
 RUIZ CIVERA EVA MARIA
26,3
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
4
 FOLCH SERRA GERARDO
26,2
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
4
MESTRE BAVIERA, AMPARO
26,1
MANISES
4
GARCIA TORRES, JUAN
26
ALBORAN
4
RUIZ HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
25,8
MEAZTEGI
4
URQUIJO MARTIN MERCEDES
25,7
FAISANERA
4
ALKORTA ARANGUREN RAMON
25,4
MONTECASTILLO
4
MARISCAL FLORES MARIA LUISA
25,5
LOS ANGELES
4
BLANCO VIÑUELA JUAN CARLOS
25,5
FAISANERA
4
ABENDAÑO OLABARRI BEATRIZ
25,3
URABURU
4
SERRANO GREGORIO PEDRO AGUSTIN
25,1
FRESNILLO
4
BERNARDEZ SARABIA, FRANCISCO
25
ZAUDIN
4
DURAN DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO
25
FAISANERA
4
GARBAYO ERASO MARIANELA
24,8
SOJUELA
4
AROSTEGUI LLAMOSA JON
24,6
URABURU
4
CONEJERO GUERRERO MANUEL
24,5
VILLANUEVA
4
VICENTE VILLARO JUAN
22,8
LOS LAGOS
4
GIL HERRERO JOSE MANUEL
22,4
RIOJA ALTA
4
HAN EUNJI
22,1
LOS ANGELES
4
ALVAREZ GAGO CARLOS
24,3
ARANJUEZ
4
CASADO ROJO Mª BAGOÑA
24,1
MEAZTEGI
4
FERREIRA CENTENO DANIEL
24
ALMERIMAR
4
CUESTA SERRANO BEGOÑA
23,7
LOGROÑO
4
NBENNETT, IAN
22,2
NORBA
4
SERRANO GONZALEZ ANA
22
VALLE DEL ESTE
4
PEREIRA VAZQUEZ MANUEL
21,4
GUADIANA
4
RICH ALISTAIR
21,2
FONT DEL LLOP
4
MARTINEZ CAÑADA FRANCISCO JOSE
20,6
FRESNILLO
4
ALONSO GONZALEZ, DAVID
20,5
FED. MADILEÑA
4
 TRAUMANN WOLLACKER DIDIER
20
VALLE DEL ESTE
4
ZULUETA PIASTRA, DIEGO
19,5
ROBLEDAL
4
BERNARDEZ SARABIA, JESUS
19
SHERRY
4
GARCIA MARTA LAURA
18,9
RIOJA ALTA
4
NOAIN CALABUIG, ASUNCION
18,9
TORRIJOS
4
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Mª DOLORES
18,5
AUGAS SANTAS
4
TOSSO JIMENEZ MARIA JOSE
18,4
VILLANUEVA
4
GOMEZ ESTEBAN JULIO
18,4
TALAYUELA
4
MARTIN PASERO MANUEL
18,1
LOS ANGELES
4
MARTINEZ-FRESNO MORENO NICOLAS
17,5
LA ESTANCIA
4
PAEZ RAMOS PABLO
17,5
EL ROMPIDO
4
MIRALLES MARTINEZ-PORTILLO
17,4
SOJUELA
4
GONZALEZ DE VEGA POMAR BELEN
17,4
FRESNILLO
4
LAVIN DIEGO PEDRO ANTONIO
17,2
SANTA MARINA
4
RINGFELTER, FRANK
17,2
ROMPIDO
4
ARRONIZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS
17
LOGROÑO
4
SANCHEZ NIEVES EDGAR
16,7
FRESNILLO
4
LADRON DE GUEVARA, GONZALO
16,2
VALDELUZ
4
GARCIA CHICO DAVID
16,1
MANISES
4
CASTELLANOS BERAZA CARLOS
16,1
VALDECAÑAS
4
GALVEZ FERNANDEZ ALVARO
16
LA LLOREA
4
PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIKEL
16
IZKI
4
DIAZ DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL
15,8
TORRIJOS
4
BERMUDEZ GALLEGO GENOVEVA
15,7
LA LLOREA
4
SANCHEZ BERTOLI JOSE LUIS
15,2
ZARAPICOS
4
GARCIA FERNANDEZ JESUS IGNACIO
15,2
ZUASTI
4
RIVERA DE ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 
15,1
EL ROMPIDO
4
TENA RUIZ, IGNACIIO
15,1
AUGUSTA
4
CRIPPS STEVEN
15
VALLE DEL ESTE
4
TERCEÑO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
14,7
FRESNILLO
4
AMOS AGUAYO JUAN JOSE
14,5
MANISES
4
CARRASCAL AGUIRRE MIGUEL
14,4
LOS ANGELES
4
HINOJAL DE LA FUENTE JOSE
14
URABURU
4
FERNANDEZ IRASUEGUI FRANCISCO JAVIER
14
ALMERIMAR
4
 FERNANDEZ MARTIN MANUEL
13,8
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
4
VILLAR VILA, FRANCISCO
13,7
CUENCA
4
SANTA PEREZ ALONSO
13,2
VILLANUEVA
4
MEDINA ENKLER, AITOR
13,2
HATO VERDE
4
CASANOVA ESTEBAN HECTOR
12,6
LOS LAGOS
4
LARRUSCAIN CABALLERO LUIS
12,6
FRESNILLO
4
PLO HERMOSILLA JOSE MANUEL
12,6
LOGROÑO
4
AYALA MATEO EMILIO
12,6
MONTECASTILLO
4
ALBISTON KENNEDY MIKE
12,6
FAISANERA
4
PUCHE LAZARO FELIX
12,4
ARANJUEZ
4
MONTES TIJERAS, VALENTIN
12
ALBORAN
4
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ ALBERTO
11,9
FONT DEL LLOP
4
VELILLA LAJUSTICIA, JAVIER
11,9
AUGUSTA
4
SIM KIM HYON SUK
11,6
NORBA
4
PORRES GUARDIOLA, SALVADOR
11
SHERRY
4
LOPEZ DE MIGUEL JORGE
10,7
SORIA
4
LOPEZ SALGUEIRO PABLO
10,2
AUGAS SANTAS
4
MARTINEZ QUINTANA MIGUEL ANGEL
10,1
AUGAS SANTAS
4
GARCIA ESPINOSA ROBERTO
9,7
RIOJA ALTA
4
ORTIZ REVUELTA JOSE
9,6
FAISANERA
4
LECANDA PRADO BLANCA
9,5
SORIA
4
IGLESIAS BILBAO RICARDO
9,2
SANTA MARINA
4
COELHO, RUI
8,9
ROMPIDO
4
RIVERA ZABALBEASCOA JUAN
8,7
LA ESTANCIA
4
HARARI FUCCI, FEDERICO
8,6
ROBLEDAL
4
GARATE UNZETABARRENETXEA A
8,3
IZKI
4
SOLA ELIZALDE MIGUEL ANGEL
8,1
ZUASTI
4
SOLOZABAL SAEZ FRANCISCO
8
SOJUELA
4
MUÑOZ ARANBURUZABALA JON
7
IZKI
4
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
7
ZAUDIN
4
SIERRA GALAN ANTONIO
6
VILLANUEVA
4
GARY FUNNELL
6
VALLE DEL ESTE
4
SIMON RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
6
ALBORAN
4
GORDO MUÑOZ JOSE
5,7
FAISANERA
4
DEL CAMPO VICENTE PABLO
5,2
FRESNILLO
4
VENEGAS ALONSO, FRANCISCO
5
ALBORAN
4
GARCIA-CALZADA VILLAR JAIME
4,4
RIOJA ALTA
4
GARCIA CANO, ALVARO
3,7
NORBA
4
SAMBOAL MARTIN LUIS JAVIER
3,5
FRESNILLO
4
LEON DIAZ RAUL
3,4
LOS ANGELES
4
LOPEZ GAMERO, ANTONIO
2
ZAUDIN
4
ORTEGA MARTIN MARCOS
1,8
SORIA
4
BLANCO URIZAR JAVIER
1,2
LA LLOREA
4
MORAN SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1,2
ZAUDIN
4
ALVAREZ SOTO SERGIO
1
LA LLOREA
4
HERNANDEZ ARGILES AITANA
1
FONT DEL LLOP
4
VALVERDE RUIZ, ANTONIO
0,4
NORBA
4
GONZALEZ CAMARERO MANUEL
0,2
GUADIANA
4
LOPEZ DIEGUEZ, MARI PAZ
36
TORRIJOS
3
PALOMONOS PASCUAL, BEATRIZ
32,8
HATO VERDE
3
PERDEGONES FERNENDEZ ROSA
32
VILLANUEVA
3
ANDRES IZQUIERDO CARMEN
27,8
URABURU
3
CALDERA ALISEDA, LAURA
27,7
NORBA
3
BOUZA MARTINEZ Mª FERNANDA
27,1
AUGAS SANTAS
3
 KEENE SALLY
27
VALLE DEL ESTE
3
PEDROSA GARATE DULCE MARIA
25,8
LOGROÑO
3
SANZ GOMEZ, PAULA
23,6
ROMPIDO
3
TORRES REDONDO, JULIA
23
ALBORAN
3
LARA ISPA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
20,8
AUGUSTA
3
GHERGHINA COSTANTIN
18
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
3
PALACIOS BURGOS, JUAN JOSE
14,9
TORRIJOS
3
SORIA SERRANO, MIGUEL
13,6
CUENCA
3
DOMINGO FERRIOLS FRANCISCO JAVIER
13
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
3
ARMENGOU ARCA, ANA
4
ZAUDIN
3
PEREZ ROYO, ARANZAZU
38
ALBORAN
2
SANCHEZ MORENO FELISA
36,2
FRESNILLO
2
GARCIA ARANGUENA BEATRIZ
36,2
FAISANERA
2
CASAS OLIVARES CAROLINA
36
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
2
CILLEROS TORRES ANA
36
GUADIANA
2
FURPHY, ANNE
36
HATO VERDE
2
CEBALLOS VAZQUEZ, IRENE
36
LA CARTUJA
2
ZUÑIGA NAJERA NURIA
35,5
LOGROÑO
2
COTO DE FRUTOS ALBERTO
34
ARANJUEZ
2
ROSA TURMO, ALVARO
33,2
HATO VERDE
2
MONTE MORATILLA, PILAR
30,9
TORRIJOS
2
WHITE KARL
30
ALMERIMAR
2
ROMERO CASTAÑO, JOSE
30
ZAUDIN
2
LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO 
28,5
ZUASTI
2
VELA CRUZADO SERGIO
28,4
MONTECASTILLO
2
ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ ANAMAR
28,3
AUGAS SANTAS
2
PEREZ AGUADO ANDER
28
MEAZTEGI
2
BILBAO ANITUA PALOMA
28
IZKI
2
MEJIA MACHON, MARIA CRUZ
27,9
FED. MADILEÑA
2
DIEGO CABANZON MARIA
27,6
FAISANERA
2
LAZARO HERNANDEZ, BRUNO
27,6
AUGUSTA
2
PEREZ PIN, JAVIER
26,8
VALDELUZ
2
FERNANDEZ GARCIA ADELA
26,7
FRESNILLO
2
LARROSA DE BENITO SAMA
26,5
LOS LAGOS
2
LOPEZ BELAZA Mª PILAR
26,5
URABURU
2
PEDRIDO FERNANDEZ JUAN
26,5
AUGAS SANTAS
2
ALVAREZ NAJERA CARLOTA
26,2
SOJUELA
2
MUÑOZ RIVERA JOSE RAMON
26
GUADIANA
2
GABILONDO IRAZO JUAN
25,9
RIOJA ALTA
2
NOGALES MUÑOZ, CARMEN
25,7
NORBA
2
ETXEBARRIA VILLAFRUELA JON
25,6
URABURU
2
 SALES SEVILLA RAUL JAVIER
25,6
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
2
DURAN DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO
25,5
FAISANERA
2
GEIJO CASTANY, MIGUEL
25,4
ROBLEDAL
2
LOPEZ TERREROS MARGARITA
25,3
MEAZTEGI
2
SANCHEZ-ARAÑA MORENO, SUSANA
25
SHERRY
2
PAJON PERMUY, JAVIER
24,2
ROMPIDO
2
MUGICA MUGICA JOSE
23,9
SOJUELA
2
PEDEZ CIDUNCHA PEDRO
23,7
TALAYUELA
2
SUAREZ LEON ROBERTO
22,9
LA LLOREA
2
SABOYA MORENO GERMAN
22,7
LOS ANGELES
2
HERRERO GOMEZ MARIO
22,7
SANTA MARINA
2
MATESANZ MARTIN ALBERTO
22,2
FAISANERA
2
POLO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
21
ALBORAN
2
ESTEVE HUERSIO JOSE JUAN
20,8
MANISES
2
CUCARELLA HUERTA ESPERANZA
20,8
ARANJUEZ
2
BERGES CALVO RAUL
20,7
SORIA
2
ALFARO RUIZ DE AGUIRRE MAT
20,3
RIOJA ALTA
2
 BIGELOW ALICE
20
VALLE DEL ESTE
2
WILLIAN KISSANE
20
VALLE DEL ESTE
2
ORELLANA DIAZ JOSE ALBERTO
19,7
LA ESTANCIA
2
PINO DURAN JESUS
18,7
EL ROMPIDO
2
VICINAY PEREZ GASPAR
18,6
VALDECAÑAS
2
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ENRIQUE JAVIER
18,5
FRESNILLO
2
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DE YBARGUEN, FELIX
18
SHERRY
2
CHAMON ARRIBAS, LUIS ALFONSO
17,7
CUENCA
2
ORTIZ CANO FRANCOIS-XAVIER
17,5
FONT DEL LLOP
2
MARTIN DIAZ, JOSE
17,5
REAL SEVILLA
2
FANO INFIESTA MARIA ISABEL
17,2
LA LLOREA
2
GOÑI LEGAZ JOSE IGNACIO
16,7
ZUASTI
2
GOROSPE ELORZA AIMAR
16,6
IZKI
2
ZULUETA PIASTRA GUZMAN FRANCISCO
16,6
LOGROÑO
2
PRDO ARANGUREN INES
16,5
SORIA
2
SANCHEZ CASTIÑEIRA, PATRICIO
16,5
TORRIJOS
2
MUNGIA GIRON FRANCISCO JOSE
16,4
VILLANUEVA
2
VALLOTTON ELY ANDRES
16,3
EL ROMPIDO
2
GUTIERREZ ESTEBANEZ, ANGEL
16
NORBA
2
TAPIA BON MARIA ADELA
15,7
SANTA MARINA
2
PEREZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO
15,6
LOS LAGOS
2
RUIZ TRIVIÑO MIGUEL ANGEL
15,2
ZARAPICOS
2
ALVAREZ-OSSORIO FERNANDO
14,2
VILLANUEVA
2
LACAMBRA ALEGRE OSCAR
14,1
LOS LAGOS
2
AMPUDIA DE LA CAL JUAN CARLOS
14,1
URABURU
2
VARELA SERRANO JAVIER
14
VALLE DEL ESTE
2
REY BARBOSA, LAURA
14
ZAUDIN
2
GIMENEZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL
13,6
MANISES
2
GARCIA GENISI GERMAN
12,9
SOJUELA
2
DIAZ AZKUE DAVID
12,7
RIOJA ALTA
2
CAMPOS MENDEZ GABRIEL
12,7
AUGAS SANTAS
2
SANCHEZ MENENDEZ JOSE ANGEL
12,6
SANTA MARINA
2
BARRANDO AMOR AITOR
12,6
MEAZTEGI
2
GONZALEZ VICENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL
12,2
CUENCA
2
NEBOT LORENTE CELIA
12,1
VILLANUEVA
2
SANTIBAÑEZ MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA IG
12,1
LOGROÑO
2
 BAIXAULI ALMENAR DAVID
11,9
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
2
DIAZ DE OTAZU JUBERA ALBERTO
11,7
IZKI
2
RUIZ DE LOIZAGA PEREZ MANUELA
11,5
MANISES
2
MARIN-LAZARO GUZMAN JUAN
11,2
FAISANERA
2
SUBTIL HERRAZ JESUS
11
FAISANERA
2
MOLL LORCA, SALVADOR
10,7
HATO VERDE
2
GONZALEZ PELAEZ ANGEL
10,6
LA LLOREA
2
CORNEJO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON
10,4
FED. ANDALUZA
2
ELBAR RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO LEON
10,4
VALDELUZ
2
CAÑETE CORCHERO, CARLOS
10,3
ROMPIDO
2
HERNANDEZ DE MIGUEL ALVARO
10,2
SORIA
2
HIDELGO ARANDA TOMAS FRANCISCO
9,9
LAYOS
2
SILVA GOMEZ SERGIO
9,9
TALAYUELA
2
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ MANUEL
9,7
FRESNILLO
2
MORENO VARA ANGEL
9,4
LOS ANGELES
2
MOLINA ONTIVEROS, JOSE
9,2
ROBLEDAL
2
LERIA COUDERC, PABLO
9
ZAUDIN
2
SALGADO RIVERA, AMANCIO
8
NORBA
2
MELENDEZ SUAREZ DE LEZO, EDUARDO
8
SHERRY
2
RUBERTE HERRERO, MARIA ANGELES
6,6
AUGUSTA
2
MANZANERO FERNANDEZ-GARCIA ANDRES
6,4
VALDECAÑAS
2
LOSADA CASANOVA DIEGO
6
VILLAMAYOR
2
SANCHEZ CARRION, JOSE
5
TORRIJOS
2
ROJAS SANCHEZ-ARJONA JOSE MIGUEL
4,3
MONTECASTILLO
2
ZURITA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
4,2
AUGUSTA
2
BEREGER CASA JOSE MANUEL
3
ALMERIMAR
2
GARCIA PULIDO JUAN JOSE
2,9
LA ESTANCIA
2
ASUNCIÓN PASTOR BENITO
36
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
1
PACCHA JIMENEZ, AULIRIA ROMELIA
34,6
TORRIJOS
1
ALLENDE PARREÑO INES
31,5
VILLANUEVA
1
RICO HERRERO ANA ISABEL
30,2
LOGROÑO
1
FELICES ESTEBAN, INMACULADA
27
ALBORAN
1
CASTILLA SECANO, MARIA JOSE
26,6
HATO VERDE
1
ZUBIMENDI ZAMACONA MARIA
26,5
URABURU
1
MENEDEZ LORENZO AIDA
26,5
AUGAS SANTAS
1
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, AMALIA
24,9
NORBA
1
GRIFFITHS ZOE
18
VALLE DEL ESTE
1
SICRE VALEIRAS, ELENA
21
ZAUDIN
1
RODRIGUEZ LAIZ JOSE MANUEL
15
VALLE DEL ESTE
1
TRIVEZ PEÑALBA, JORGE
14,9
AUGUSTA
1
GOMEZ REBENAQUE, JOSE MANUEL
14,7
CUENCA
1
JOSE ANTONIO NACHER ALBORS
12,6
LA MASIA DE LAS ESTRELLAS
1
LOZANO ROMERO, ELENA
10
AUGUSTA
1
CORTAZAR SANCHEZ-TORRES JULIO
9,9
ZARAPICOS
1
MARTINEZ LLEDO ANGEL
9,4
SOJUELA
1
BACEDONI HARO, ROCIO
8,7
ROMPIDO
1