Clasificación Zona Sur

Clasificación Zona Sur

JUGADOR

HANDICAP

CAMPO

PUNTOS

CERRO DORADO, CARLOS ALBERTO 9,5 LAYOS 22
BADIOLA ROJO, ANTONIO 6 ZAUDIN 22
VENEGAS MARTINEZ, PABLO 2 ALBORAN 22
MERIN CHICO, JUAN 1,7 NCGM 22
ZAFRILLA SAN MIGUEL, DAVID 13,5 CUENCA 20
COLLADO SOLO DE ZALDIVAR, M 6,7 NORBA 20
CANOMANUEL GONZALEZ, DIONISIO 5,8 BARBERAN 18
PARDO VICTORI, MARIA 4 ZAUDIN 18
GONZALEZ NAVARRETE, LUCAS 4 ALBORAN 18
MARTINEZ R, MIGUEL ANGEL 8,6 CUENCA 16
LEREZ MARTIN, RAUL 6,5 NORBA 16
RUIZ RASCO, MARÍA JOSE 39 ZAUDIN 14
CAÑIZARES FERNANDEZ, RAMÓN 29 ZAUDIN 14
GALOBARDES MONGE, JOSEFA 28,3 VILLA DE MADRID 14
CUI QIU, HAIYONG 21,5 OLIVAR HINOJOSA 14
CARRION M, RICARDO JOSE 20,3 CUENCA 14
GARCIA JAIME, JAVIER 21 ALBORAN 14
RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VALENTIN 15,6 GOLF 14
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL 15 FED. EXTREMEÑA 14
GARCIA PAGE, DIEGO 11,4 CUENCA 14
ALONSO MUNN, CARMEN 10,9 FED. EXTREMEÑA 14
MOLINA ONTIVEROS, JOSE 6,9 ROBLEDAL 14
SESE GARCIA, MIKEL 6,8 NCGM 14
FERNANDEZ-CORTES GUERRERO, MIGUEL 6 ZAUDIN 14
VALLEJO TORRES, MANUEL 4 ALBORAN 14
LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE 34 ALBORAN 12
BRITO SALAZAR, DERVIS 29 ZAUDIN 12
DIAZ RUBIO, MANUEL 26 LA VEREDA 12
FU, JIANPING 22,8 SOMOSAGUAS 12
VILLARREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR 22,3 ILLESCAS 12
DELGADO BUISAN, JOSE MIGUEL 16,8 NORBA 12
GARCIA PAGE, JAVIER 14,2 CUENCA 12
CARRILLO ROMERO, FRANCISCO 13 ZAUDIN 12
VAZQUEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL 12,2 NCGM 12
LAMA PEREZ, PALOMA 11,9 ROBLEDAL 12
BERBEL PARDO, TOMAS 40 ALBORAN 10
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JORGE 29,7 CUENCA 10
SALIDO PASCUAL, EDUARDO 22,9 CENTRO TECNIFICACION 10
MONTILLA DE SIMON, GONZALO 19,2 LA MORALEJA 10
LEVENFELD ORTIZ, ALFONSO 19 ZAUDIN 10
NUÑEZ PAYA, CONCHA 19 ZAUDIN 10
ESTEVEZ TAPIA, JOSE 17,4 NORBA 10
JUAREZ VILLAR, M. ESTHER 14 ROBLEDAL 10
IZQUIERDO ZAMARRIEGO, JAVIER 13,1 NCGM 10
HIGUERAS LOPEZ, EULALIA 36 VILLA DE MADRID 8
GUILLEN MONTOYA, LAUREANO 29 ALBORAN 8
YING, DING HUA 22,9 ILLESCAS 8
HABELA MARTINEZ,ESTELLEZ, 22,3 NORBA 8
HERRERO ROSALENY, INMACULADA 17,3 NCGM 8
GONZALEZ FUENTES, GERARDO 17 ZAUDIN 8
CHAMON A, LUIS ALFONSO 16,6 CUENCA 6
DASCA PANADES, PATRICIA 13 ZAUDIN 8
CASTILLO BAQUERO, MIGUEL 11 ZAUDIN 8
SIM KIM HYUN SUK 10,5 NORBA 8
CLAVAGUERA GARCIA, MIGUEL A 9,4 NCGM 8
EDERRA JIMENEZ, MAXIMO 6,4 ROBLEDAL 8
LORES MUÑOZ, MANUIEL 5 ALBORAN 8
GARCIA-CONDE HILLMAN, IGNACIO 4,8 NCGM 8
ALONSO MUNN, DAVID 4,3 NORBA 8
VELEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR 25 ALBORAN 7
HERNANDEZ MEDINA, ILDEFONSO 27 ALBORAN 6
VILLAREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR 25,3 ILLESCAS 6
RUIZ RASCO, JESUS 25 ZAUDIN 6
DIAZ AMOR, MANUEL 24,9 PARRALUZ 6
MARISCAL FLORES, Mª LUISA 24,2 FED. MADRID 6
CAREAGA MOZO DE ROSALES, PE 22,6 FED. MADRID 6
SICRE VALEIRAS, ELENA 22 ZAUDIN 6
JIMEMEZ SANCHO, SEGUNDO 19,7 LA VEREDA 6
DONCEL CERVANTES. JOSE MARIA 14,8 NORBA 6
GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, JOSE A. 14,3 CUENCA 6
GIUTIERREZ-RAVE LABOURDETTE, JOSE MARIA 11 ZAUDIN 6
NIETO LILLO, RAUL 8,6 ROBLEDAL 6
SIMON RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA 7 ALBORAN 6
VENEGAS ALONSO, FRANCISCO 7 ALBORAN 6
MAYS, JACQUELINE 17 ALBORAN 5
LOPEZ WERNER, MARIA ELENA 36 ROBLEDAL 4
SANCHEZ DE TOCA, CARMEN 36 ALBORAN 4
GARCIA MEDINA, JAVIER 33 ALBORAN 4
ROMO RAMIREZ, ANTONIO 30,5 CASTILLEJO 4
PAGUILLO MORA, FERNANDO 29 ALBORAN 4
GARCIA RIVAS, ANTONIO 26,5 EL FRESNILLO 4
MARTINEZ RUBIO, CAYETANO 26 ZAUDIN 4
MAGALLARES GARCIA, ANTONIO 17,5 GOLF 4
ALVIZ GARCIA, LUIS JESUS 15,4 NORBA 4
MORENO ARIAS, GERMAN 15 FED. EXTREMEÑA 4
MINAYA BERNEDO, JAVIER 13,4 FED. MADRID 4
CONEJO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON 12 ZAUDIN 4
VERA CAZORLA, ANGEL 12 ALBORAN 4
GONZALEZ V, MIGUEL ANGEL 10,7 CUENCA 4
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, SEGUNDO 10,7 FED. MADRID 4
MARTINEZ MIRAS, MIGUEL 9 ALBORAN 4
DOÑORO ARROYO, ALFONSO 8,1 ROBLEDAL 4
ARREBOLA GRANES, VERA 5 ZAUDIN 4
MORENO ENCINAS, ANA 19 ALBORAN 3
GARCIA MUÑOZ, AMPARO 34 JARAMA RACE 2
GARCIA JARABO, JOSE MARIA 33,5 CUENCA 2
FERNANDEZ- ALMAGRO LOZANO, JOSE FELIX 27 ALBORAN 2
TAILLEZ, MARCO 19 ALBORAN 2
MONEDERO SAN MARTIN, CASLOS 18,6 NCGM 2
BERTOL LOPEZ, JUAN ALBERTO 18,3 PARRALUZ 2
RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JESUS 15,6 FED. MADRID 2
MARTIN CILLEROS, JUAN FRANCISCO 13,1 ROBLEDAL 2
ROLDAN CARO, LUIS SANTIAGO 13 ZAUDIN 2
TUREGANO ALBARRAN, ENRIQUE 12,3 NORBA 2
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE 12 ALBORAN 2
TOLEDO G, JOSE ANTONIO 11,1 CUENCA 2
HOLUBOVA, ANDREA 10 ALBORAN 2
VERA GUERRERO, ANA 6 ZAUDIN 2
TURNER, ZOE 35 ALBORAN 1
JUGADOR
HANDICAP
CAMPO
PUNTOS
CERRO DORADO, CARLOS ALBERTO
9,5
LAYOS
22
BADIOLA ROJO, ANTONIO
6
ZAUDIN
22
 
VENEGAS MARTINEZ, PABLO
2
ALBORAN
22
 
ZAFRILLA SAN MIGUEL, DAVID
13,5
CUENCA
20
 
CANOMANUEL GONZALEZ, DIONISIO
5,8
BARBERAN
18
SENIOR
PARDO VICTORI, MARIA
4
ZAUDIN
18
 
GONZALEZ NAVARRETE, LUCAS
4
ALBORAN
18
 
MARTINEZ R, MIGUEL ANGEL
8,6
CUENCA
16
 
RUIZ RASCO, MARÍA JOSE
39
ZAUDIN
14
 
CAÑIZARES FERNANDEZ, RAMÓN
29
ZAUDIN
14
 
GALOBARDES MONGE, JOSEFA
28,3
VILLA DE MADRID
14
 
CUI QIU, HAIYONG
21,5
OLIVAR HINOJOSA
14
SENIOR
CARRION M, RICARDO JOSE
20,3
CUENCA
14
 
GARCIA JAIME, JAVIER
21
ALBORAN
14
 
GARCIA PAGE, DIEGO
11,4
CUENCA
14
 
MOLINA ONTIVEROS, JOSE
6,9
ROBLEDAL
14
SENIOR
FERNANDEZ-CORTES GUERRERO, MIGUEL
6
ZAUDIN
14
 
VALLEJO TORRES, MANUEL
4
ALBORAN
14
SENIOR
LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE
34
ALBORAN
12
 
BRITO SALAZAR, DERVIS
29
ZAUDIN
12
SENIOR
DIAZ RUBIO, MANUEL
26
LA VEREDA
12
 
FU, JIANPING
22,8
SOMOSAGUAS
12
SENIOR
GARCIA PAGE, JAVIER
14,2
CUENCA
12
 
CARRILLO ROMERO, FRANCISCO
13
ZAUDIN
12
 
LAMA PEREZ, PALOMA
11,9
ROBLEDAL
12
 
BERBEL PARDO, TOMAS
40
ALBORAN
10
SENIOR
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29,7
CUENCA
10
 
MONTILLA DE SIMON, GONZALO
19,2
LA MORALEJA
10
 
LEVENFELD ORTIZ, ALFONSO
19
ZAUDIN
10
SENIOR
NUÑEZ PAYA, CONCHA
19
ZAUDIN
10
SENIOR
JUAREZ VILLAR, M. ESTHER
14
ROBLEDAL
10
 
HIGUERAS LOPEZ, EULALIA
36
VILLA DE MADRID
8
SENIOR
GUILLEN MONTOYA, LAUREANO
29
ALBORAN
8
SENIOR
YING, DING HUA
22,9
ILLESCAS
8
SENIOR
GONZALEZ FUENTES, GERARDO
17
ZAUDIN
8
SENIOR
CHAMON A, LUIS ALFONSO
16,6
CUENCA
6
 
DASCA PANADES, PATRICIA
13
ZAUDIN
8
SENIOR
CASTILLO BAQUERO, MIGUEL
11
ZAUDIN
8
SENIOR
EDERRA JIMENEZ, MAXIMO
6,4
ROBLEDAL
8
SENIOR
LORES MUÑOZ, MANUIEL
5
ALBORAN
8
 
VELEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
25
ALBORAN
7
SENIOR
HERNANDEZ MEDINA, ILDEFONSO
27
ALBORAN
6
SENIOR
VILLAREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR
25,3
ILLESCAS
6
 
RUIZ RASCO, JESUS
25
ZAUDIN
6
 
MARISCAL FLORES, Mª LUISA
24,2
FED. MADRID
6
SENIOR
SICRE VALEIRAS, ELENA
22
ZAUDIN
6
SENIOR
JIMEMEZ SANCHO, SEGUNDO
19,7
LA VEREDA
6
 
GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, JOSE A.
14,3
CUENCA
6
 
GIUTIERREZ-RAVE LABOURDETTE, JOSE MARIA
11
ZAUDIN
6
SENIOR
NIETO LILLO, RAUL
8,6
ROBLEDAL
6
 
SIMON RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
7
ALBORAN
6
 
VENEGAS ALONSO, FRANCISCO
7
ALBORAN
6
SENIOR
MAYS, JACQUELINE
17
ALBORAN
5
SENIOR
LOPEZ WERNER, MARIA ELENA
36
ROBLEDAL
4
SENIOR
SANCHEZ DE TOCA, CARMEN
36
ALBORAN
4
SENIOR
GARCIA MEDINA, JAVIER
33
ALBORAN
4
 
ROMO RAMIREZ, ANTONIO
30,5
CASTILLEJO
4
 
PAGUILLO MORA, FERNANDO
29
ALBORAN
4
 
GARCIA RIVAS, ANTONIO
26,5
EL FRESNILLO
4
SENIOR
MARTINEZ RUBIO, CAYETANO
26
ZAUDIN
4
SENIOR
CONEJO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON
12
ZAUDIN
4
SENIOR
VERA CAZORLA, ANGEL
12
ALBORAN
4
 
GONZALEZ V, MIGUEL ANGEL
10,7
CUENCA
4
 
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, SEGUNDO
10,7
FED. MADRID
4
SENIOR
MARTINEZ MIRAS, MIGUEL
9
ALBORAN
4
SENIOR
DOÑORO ARROYO, ALFONSO
8,1
ROBLEDAL
4
SENIOR
ARREBOLA GRANES, VERA
5
ZAUDIN
4
 
MORENO ENCINAS, ANA
19
ALBORAN
3
SENIOR
GARCIA MUÑOZ, AMPARO
34
JARAMA RACE
2
 
GARCIA JARABO, JOSE MARIA
33,5
CUENCA
2
 
FERNANDEZ- ALMAGRO LOZANO, JOSE FELIX
27
ALBORAN
2
SENIOR
TAILLEZ, MARCO
19
ALBORAN
2
 
RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
15,6
FED. MADRID
2
SENIOR
MARTIN CILLEROS, JUAN FRANCISCO
13,1
ROBLEDAL
2
SENIOR
ROLDAN CARO, LUIS SANTIAGO
13
ZAUDIN
2
SENIOR
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE
12
ALBORAN
2
 
TOLEDO G, JOSE ANTONIO
11,1
CUENCA
2
 
HOLUBOVA, ANDREA
10
ALBORAN
2
 
VERA GUERRERO, ANA
6
ZAUDIN
2
 
TURNER, ZOE
35
ALBORAN
1