Clasificación Zona Norte

Clasificación Zona Norte

JUGADOR

HANDICAP

CAMPO

PUNTOS

BERNABE BERNABE, JUAN LUIS 23,8 FAISANERA 24
GALOBARDES MONGE, JOSEFA 27,8 VILLA MADRID 22
SAN MARTIN CALDEVILLA, FERNANDO 10,8 RASA DE BERBES 22
SUAREZ ROMAR, JOSE ANTONIO 6,4 HERCULES 22
FANLO IBARRA, DIEGO 5,5 CALATAYUD 22
VIDAL GARCIA, CARLA 5,4 MEAZTEGI 22
TEJERO RUIZ, JULIO 4,7 GANGUREN 22
LAJUSTICIA RUIZ, CARLOS 3,6 LOS LAGOS 22
FERNANDEZ PALANCO, DOMINGO 16 RSHECC 20
VILLAREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR 14,1 ILLESCAS 20
PEREZ VIGUERA, DAVID 10,1 SOJUELA 20
RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO 8,5 ALENDA 20
AMOROS NAVARRO, BARBARA 8,1 LA SELLA 20
TEJEDOR BARRASATE, FRANCISCO 7,6 CC DE TIRO 20
FRIAS PEREDA, RAUL 5,4 IZKI 20
CARBAJOSA FERMOSO, JESUS ANTONIO 4,7 BONALBA 20
LEON DIEZ, RAUL 4,1 EL ESPINAR 20
ABRIL SOBRINO, CESAR 1,6 GOLF 20
SANTAMARIA SIERRA, GONZALO 0,1 ZUIA 20
REDONDO PRIETO, CESAR 16,6 EL ENCIN 18
RODRIGUEZ CEDRON, FRANCISCO JAVIER 16,4 RIO CABE 18
SIERRA GARCIA, ISMAEL 13,5 MEAZTEGI 18
NARDIZ VEGA-HAZAS, FEDERICO 11,2 MATALEÑAS 18
LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO 11 ING IND MADRID 18
PARRA MONTES, FCO. ALBERTO 10,5 EL SALER 18
SAN FRUTOS BERMEJO, MIGUEL 9,7 FAISANERA 18
GARCIA TAUSTE, INMA 6,8 BORRIOL 18
SUBIRA RODRIGUEZ, HUGO 6,5 NORBA 18
MARTINAVARRO MACIAN, ALBERTO 6,3 COSTA AZAHAR 18
SORIA CALATAYUD, ANA 6,1 FORESSOS 18
LOZANO ROMEO, LUIS 5,3 CALATAYUD 18
BARRIO RUBIO, JUAN 4,4 FAISANERA 18
ARRIETA CORTAJARENA, UNAI 3,7 GOIBURU 18
ALONSO JARNE, DIEGO 1,6 BONALBA 18
SAIZ GORBA, SERGIO 1 EL SALER 18
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, ELISEO 11,8 AUGAS SANTAS 15
DE LA TORRIENTE GILA, ALFONSO 10,6 PEDREÑA 16
GIL FROILAN, JUAN ALBERTO 10 MEAZTEGI 16
MAZO VALDECANTOS, ANTONIO 9,7 GUADALMINA 16
LOPEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO 6,2 HERCULES 16
HURTADO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL 5,8 LOS LAGOS 16
LOPEZ BRAVO, FAUSTINO 5,6 FAISANERA 16
REDONDO GARCIA, ROMAN 5 BORRIOL 16
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LUIS 0,5 BORRIOL 16
SUAREZ FORMOSO, CARMEN 36 HERCULES 14
RODRIGUEZ UBEDA, CRISTINA 36 FED. MADRID 14
DIAZ CUERVO, Mª ANTONIA 34,1 VILLAVICIOSA 14
HERNANDEZ MURIEL, DAVID 31,3 RIOCEREZO 14
SOPELANA LORENZO, DANIEL 26,7 ZUASTI 14
GARCIA RIVAS, ANTONIO 26,5 NAURAVILA 14
PERERA MOLINA, MARIA 23 GANGUREN 14
MORENO JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 22,5 REQUENA 14
CHOBOT, PETR 22,1 OLIVA NOVA 14
ZABALGOGEAZCOA AGUIRREZABAL,  21,6 GANGUREN 14
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, GONZALO JESUS 21,4 VILLAVICIOSA 14
RUBIO BELLOSTAS, RAUL 21,1 LARRABEA 14
ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA, Mª JIOSE 20,9 ZUASTI 14
PUCHE JUAN, TONI 20,5 GOLF    14
CABANELA GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA 19,4 HERCULES 14
PLAZA HERNANDO, ANTONIO 18,1 LOS LAGOS 14
STAL MOOKHOEK, CHARLOTTE 17,6 JARAMA 14
PAVIA FERNANDEZ, AKO 17 VILLA MADRID 14
ROMEA MOROS, ALEJANDRO 16,9 CALATAYUD 14
MARTINEZ GARRIDO, JUAN CARLOS 16,5 GANGUREN 14
BERGARECHE LUCAS, TABATA 16 VILLA MADRID 14
RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VALENTIN 15,7 FED. MADRID 14
MIQUEL CAMPOS, JOSE 15,2 BORRIOL 14
CASADO PLAZA, JOSE MANUEL 15,1 ANG. SAN RAFAEL 14
CANDELA CHAPPELL, ADRIAN 13,9 BONALBA 14
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS 13,6 FED. MADRID 14
SAIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN IGNACIO 12,4 MEAZTEGI 14
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL 11,7 RIO CABE 14
CAMBRA MOLLA, RAFAEL 11,5 ONTINYENT 14
LOZANO ROMEO, ELENA 9,9 CALATAYUD 14
SANCHEZ DIAZ, REGINA 8,1 LAS PALMAS 14
PEREZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS 7,6 RIO CABE 14
VIDAL-ABARCA DEL CAMPO, BEGOÑA 8,1 IZKI 14
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 4,6 SOMOSAGUAS 14
ECHEVARRIA NOVAL, MANUEL JESUS   SANTA MARINA 14
GOMEZ ALVAREZ, OMAR   SANTA MARINA 14
CRUZ REVUELTA, RAFAEL   ABRA PAS 14
FRANCO BURGOS, MARIA 4,2 LA PEÑAZA 13
HERNANDEZ SOBRINO, DAVID 1,5 RIOCEREZO 13
CARROL, JAMES JOSEPH 34,4 OLIVA NOVA 12
GOTI MORO, FRANCISCA 34 GANGUREN 12
MENDEZ DE LA IGLESIA, ANA 33 FAISANERA 12
ZORRAQUIN ANGULO, Mª CONCEPCION 28 JARAMA 12
EL KORNO, EL HOUSSINE 28 FORESSOS 12
TELLERIA RAMSDEN, ALBERTO 25,4 GANGUREN 12
GOMEZ ROSA, RAUL 25,2 JUSTIZ 12
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANGEL 21,3 VILLAVICIOSA 12
MARCO TALENS, VICTOR 20,8 FONT DEL LLOP 12
MARTIN SARACHAGA, Mª ASUNCION 20,7 MEAZTEGI 12
HERRANZ ARRIBAS, BEGOÑA 20,5 FAISANERA 12
ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA 20,5 GOIBURU 12
PEREZ DE ARRILUCE LECETA, ANGEL MARIA 20 IZKI 12
CASTELLANOS ALMODOVAR, JOSE LUIS 19,6 CTG 12
PEREZ SAZ, FLORENCIO 19,2 LOS LAGOS 12
ULACIA CALDERON, SOL 18,9 BORRIOL 12
BERNARDO BUSTOS, ANGEL 18,3 LA PEÑAZA 12
DIAZ JIMENEZ, TEOFILO 17,9 GOLFOS ASR 12
RIOJA PEÑARANDA, CARLOS DE 17,4 SALAS INFANTES 12
TOGORES TORRES, MARIA DE LA LUZ 17,3 HERCULES 12
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, PILAR 16,5 IZKI 12
ARALUCE SANTOCILDES, JUAN 16,2 LAUKARIZ 12
DOMINGUEZ RAMOS, ENRIQUE 16,2 GOLF    12
FERNANDEZ AÑONSO, JOAQUINA 15,8 BALAGARES 12
GAYA VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO 15,7 FED. VALENCIANA 12
FENTE SANCHEZ, GASPAR 15,5 LUGO 12
MOSTEIRO COSTA, XOSE MANUEL 15,5 HERCULES 12
BALTASAR SOLIS, JOSE ALBERTO 13,5 LLOREA 12
LOPEZ OCHOA, IÑAKI 13,5 ZUASTI 12
LENCE REDONDO, JUAN HILARIO 12,9 HERCULES 12
GOMEZ VAQUERIZO, MARIANO 12,6 FAISANERA 12
ALONSO RECAJ, MARIA GLORIA 12,4 CALATAYUD 12
JUAN PALMI, MARCO ANTONIO 11,4 ALCOI 12
MORALES PUCHE, SERGIO 11 ALENDA 12
GOITIA BILBAO, JOSU 10,2 GANGUREN 12
JIMENEZ ORTEGA, ALVARO 7,7 NAURAVILA 12
VELO BORDILS, FERNANDO 6,5 BORRIOL 12
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO   TORRELAVEGA 12
ESTEBAN PINTADO, ELENA 33,5 LOS LAGOS 11
HIGUERAS LOPEZ, EULALIA TERESA 36 VILLA MADRID 10
GILCUARTERO LOPEZ, ANA 35,5 ZUASTI 10
COQUILLAT VICENTE, DIEGO 27,3 FONT DEL LLOP 10
PEÑAS SADORNIL, DIEGO 25,7 SALDAÑA 10
AUDICANA URIARTE, ANA ROSARIO 23,8 IZKI 10
ARGOTE SARASOLA, IKER 23,7 L GOLF CLUB 10
MORA PONCE, CARLOS 23,4 FORESSOS 10
SUAREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL 22,4 LA MORGAL 10
LARIO CASABAYO, Mª ANGELS 21,9 FED. CATALANA 10
ESPINOS BLANCO, JOSE 21,7 BONALBA 10
GOMEZ RUIZ, JESUS 21,7 GANDIA 10
PEIRO MILLET, VICENTA MARIA 21,4 OLIVA NOVA 10
LONGUEIRA REY, MERCEDES 21,1 HERCULES 10
BARRADO GONZALEZ, ISIDRA 18,9 FAISANERA 10
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, TEODORA 18,9 LAS CALDAS 10
GRACIA FORCEN, BELEN 18,5 LA PEÑAZA 10
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER 18,1 IZKI 10
BLANCO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 17,6 HERCULES 10
GONZALEZ CIVICOS, JOSE MANUEL 17,6 GETAFE 10
GISPERT OLIVA, MANUEL 17,5 LOS LAGOS 10
ASCARGORTA ARNAIZ, ELENA 17,3 GANGUREN 10
LORENTE RUIGOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL 17,3 GANGUREN 10
NAVEIRA CARABEL, ALVARO 17,2 HERCULES 10
ZULUETA PIASTRA, DIEGO B 17 CALATAYUD 10
GUIBERT SUBINAS, JORGE 16,9 NEGURI 10
BELLIDO CAMBRON, VICENT 15,8 BORRIOL 10
BLANCO MADRAZO, MANUEL 15,2 SANTA MARINA 10
TROJAOLA CRUCELAEGUI, AITOR 15,2 FED. MADRID 10
DIAZ CARRILLO, FRANCISCO 14,5 ALBIR 10
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA 14,2 FED. MADRID 10
SUSO ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, JUAN JOSE 13,7 GOLF 10
MAMPEL LOPENTE, MIGUEL 13,1 LOS LAGOS 10
TESOURO GONZALEZ, MANUEL 13 AUGAS SANTAS 10
AMPUDIA DE LA CAL, JUAN CARLOS 12,9 GANGUREN 10
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, ANA ISABEL 12,5 MEAZTEGI 10
DALMAU SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 12 R. CANTABRIA 10
APIÑANIZ DOMAICA, JESUS 10,6 IZKI 10
MARTINEZ LARRIBA, PEDRO 10,4 CALATAYUD 10
FERNANDEZ TORIBIO, JULIO CESAR 9,9 FED. ASTURIANA 10
RAMAS RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOS 9,6 RCG TENERIFE 10
APARICIO MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL 9,3 SALAS INFANTES 10
ALONSO CORONEL,EDUARDO 6,1 ARANJUEZ 10
COMET QUINTANA, SANTIAGO 5,9 CALATAYUD 10
DELGADO SANQUIRCE, ALBERTO 4,7 RIOCEREZO 10
GARCIA-PEÑUELA DE MIGUEL, DANIEL 3,6 FAISANERA 10
PEREZ MANSO, FELIPE   MATALEÑAS 10
IGLESIAS BILBAO, RICARDO   SANTA MARINA 10
MORENO LOPEZ, NICOLAS   SANTA MARINA 10
JUAREZ VILLAR, ESTHER 14,1 ROBLEDAL 9
BUSTILLOGANDARILLAS, MANUEL 33,1 MASIA 8
BLANCO AZNAR, Mª VICTORIA 32,5 ASR 8
LOPEZ MORENO, OSCAR 28,5 VILLA MADRID 8
CALVO CONCEJO, MARGARITA 27,1 GANGUREN 8
CALDEVILLA LOPEZ, ESTEBAN 25,8 AUGAS SANTAS 8
FERNANDEZ ASENSIO, CARMEN 25,7 MEAZTEGI 8
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS 24,9 MADERA III 8
ITURRIAGAGOITIA AZAGRA, MIG 24,4 ZUASTI 8
ESPINOS BERENGUER, LUCAS 23,9 BONALBA 8
ARELLANO PARRO, MARIA NIEVES 23,3 CAMPO DE TIRO 8
REQUENA CABALLERO, MARTA 22,5 LAS CALDAS 8
DOHERTY, ANDREW 21,8 FONT DEL LLOP 8
RODRIGUEZ ALARCIA, JOSE LUIS 20,7 GANGUREN 8
MILLANO BARBERO, LUIS 19,9 FED. MADRID 8
LOBEZ AURED, RAUL 19,8 CALATAYUD 8
CALLEJA PORTILLO, ESTIBALIZ 19,2 IZKI 8
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 17,4 FED. GALICIA 8
VIDAL JUAN, DAMANTINO 16,5 MEAZTEGI 8
LAHOZ MATEO, ANTONIO 16,2 LOS LAGOS 8
AMOROS SOLER, JUAN LUIS 18 RCG MANISES 8
HERMOSEL SANTOS, JOSE MIGUEL 15,9 FED. MADRID 8
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ESTHER 15,2 EL ENCIN 8
DEL VALLE GASTAMINZA, JOSE 15,1 IZKI 8
MENDOZA CALZUDES, KATHERINE 14,8 GOLF PARK 8
MONTEAGUDO FERNANDEZ, AURIA 14,8 HERCULES 8
IRAURGUI SAGARINA, ANDONI 14 GANGUREN 8
IZAGUIRRE LANDETA, SANTIAGO 13,8 PARKOTXA 8
EVANGELIO SAENZ, EDUARDO 13,7 SOJUELA 8
ALMARCHA, FRANK 13,4 BONALBA 8
HEREDIA MARTINEZ, DANIEL 13,3 CALATAYUD 8
CAMBRA SEMPERE, RAFAEL 12,4 ONTINYENT 8
GRACE, DANIEL 11,2 LLOREA 8
ALONSO RAMIREZ DE LA PECIÑA, 11,1 LARRABEA 8
GRACIA TRULLEN, ROSA 10,7 BASOZABAL 8
LOPEZ VIEITEZ, LUCIANO 10,3 HERCULES 8
BARROSO MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN 10,2 NAURAVILA 8
GARCIA–ARANDA ZARATE, CARLOS 10 GOLF PARK 8
CASTRO RIVAS, MANUEL 9,9 MATALEÑAS 8
FERRER LOEWINSOHN, MARGARITA 9,7 LA DEHESA 8
MARAÑON GARCIA, CARLOS 9,2 IZKI 8
TORREGROSA SOTO, MIGUEL 8,8 FONT DEL LLOP 8
ESCUDERO NAVARRETE, MANUEL 8,2 JARAMA RACE 8
RALO ESCAMILLA, JOSE 8,2 MASIA 8
SOLANS DE LA VEGA, ANTONIO 5,9 LOS LAGOS 8
ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, ANTONIO 4,8 ULZAMA 8
TORRES CHOLVI, JOAQUIN 1,3 LA SELLA 8
MOURA NUÑEZ, DIEGO   SANTA MARINA 8
MAZA CASTANEDO, ROBERTO   JUNQUERA 8
BELDA MIRALLES, Mª CARMEN 27,7 FONT DEL LLOP 7
ALVAREZ NAJERA, CASLOTA 25,6 FED. RIOJANA 7
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MONICA 19,3 AUGAS SANTAS 7
UBAGO FRIAS, JOSE IGNACIO 15,5 SOJUELA 7
PEREZ MARTINEZ, FEDERICO 14,8 RIOCEREZO 7
ESPADAS BELDA, ANA MARIA 8 BONALBA 7
MENDIZABAL ITURRIZA, GARBIÑE   BASOZABAL 7
HERNANDEZ DE LAMA, FRANCISCO 31,5 CTG 6
IZAGUIRRE , MARIA DOLORES 26,5 EL ROBLEDAL 6
ITURRATE ANDECHAGA, JUAN JOSE 26,2 GANGUREN 6
CABALLERO VARGAS, OLGA 26,1 SOJUELA 6
ARZA MAGRA, MARIA 26 ZUIA 6
FERNANDEZ NAVAZO, ALVARO 23,3 OLIVAR HINOJOSA 6
JIMENEZ GARCIA, MARIA ISABEL 23,2 GANGUREN 6
GARCIA PALACIOS, CRISTINA 22,7 CASTIELLO 6
LARUMBE VILLANUEVA, ROSA 22,6 ZUASTI 6
AISA AZNAR, EDUARDO 22,2 RIOCEREZO 6
RODRIGUEZ GOTERA, JOSE RAFAEL 21,9 OLI. HINOJOSA 6
MOLINA GIL, NORMA 20,9 LA PEÑAZA 6
BURGOA SANCHEZ, PALOMA 20,8 GANDIA 6
HERRANZ ARRIBAS,BEGOÑA 20,1 FAISANERA 6
LARRAURI QUEREJAZU, MIGUEL 20 IZKI 6
MARTIN SOBRINO, PALOMA 19,2 ALENDA 6
MOZAS VALVERDE, FERNANDO 18,2 GETAFE 6
SAN MARTIN MENENDEZ, EUTIMIO 18 VILLAVICIOSA 6
URETA CALVO, VICTORIA 18 FORESSOS 6
NAYA RODRIGUEZ, TEODORO 17,9 MIÑO 6
TORRES RUBIO, MANUEL 17,9 REQUENA 6
APARICIO ARELLANO, DANIEL 17,5 LOS LAGOS 6
EXPOSITO TORIBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL 17,2 MEAZTEGI 6
LOPEZ DE LA GARMA, ENRIQUE 16,7 FED, ARAGON 6
NEBRO MELLADO, JOSE JUAN 16,5 EL CANDADO 6
FARIAS, LUCIANO 16,5 INTERNACIONAL 6
LASHERAS ILINCHETA, JAVIER 16,3 ZUASTI 6
MARQUEZ ESPINOS, JUAN 16,1 FED. MADRID 6
NAVARRO SAN FRUTOS, CESAR 16,1 ANG. SAN RAFAEL 6
GARCIA PEREZ, JESUSA 15,8 HERCULES 6
MARTINEZ PEREA, EDUARDO 15,5 SOJUELA 6
GOMEZ MANZANARES, CALIXTO 14,8 FAISANERA 6
GARCIA PAGE, JAVIER 13,4 VILLAR OLALLA 6
PEÑA MARTINEZ, EULOGIO 13,4 SOJUELA 6
GALICIA PAREDES, ANTONIO 13 PALACIO URGOITI 6
RAMOS ROBLEDO, JOSE MARIA 12,6 LA DEHESA 6
FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, NOEL 12,3 LA MORGAL 6
BAYON SEVILLA, FERNANDO 11,2 VALDEMAZO 6
NAVARLAZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 11,1 ZUASTI 6
SOLLOA MENDOZA, ABDON 11 IZKI 6
SNELLING, PENELOPE 10,5 LA DEHESA 6
CERRADA GTRGORIO, MARIA 9,6 LOS LAGOS 6
DAVIS, GARETH JOHN 9,6 LA MARQUESA 6
BOSCA TEROL, JOSE ENRIQUE 9,6 EL BOSQUE 6
BLANCO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE EULOGIO 8,7 AUGAS SANTAS 6
MAZAGATOS CAMARASA, JAIME 8,7 FORESSOS 6
JIMEMEZ GARIJO, IVAN 8,3 FED, NAVARRA 6
MORMENEO HERRERO, MIGUEL ANTONIO 7,6 BORRIOL 6
VALLEJO TORRES, FRANCISCO 7 RAC. SANTIAGO 6
SANTOS SOLAGAISTUA, SILVIA 6,8 MEAZTEGI 6
GAMBIN MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA, 5 IZKI 6
LABRA CORTINA, LUIS MANUEL 4 LLOREA 6
SAMBOAL MARTIN, LUIS JAVIER 3,9 NAURAVILA 6
PEÑA DELFIN, GILBERTO 2,5 LA DEHESA 6
EROSTEGUI RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO   RIOJA ALTA 6
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA   SANTA MARINA 6
FERRERO LASO, ANA 31,5 LOS LAGOS 5
VAAMONDE BALSA, EVA 25,4 VAL DE ROIS 5
BANTAS BANTAS, MIHAELA 25,4 SOJUELA 5
GARCIA PEÑALVER, MARIA ANGELES 20,9 FED. MURCIA 5
MAGUREGUI JALON-MENDIRI, JO 18 SOJUELA 5
JARNE DIAZ, YOLANDA 17,3 BONALBA 5
MARTINEZ CORTAZAR, VICTOR 11,6 RIOCEREZO 5
ARDAIZ YOLDI, UKUE 35 VALLE BENASQUE 4
ACEÑA LOPEZ, KARINA 29,1 GOLF JACA 4
GARBAYO ERASO, MARIANELA 28,8 SOJUELA 4
AZCARRAGA ELGARRESTA, Mª CA 28,4 ZUASTI 4
DUNCAN, RODDY 28 FONT DEL LLOP 4
HERNANDO ARRANZ, LOURDES 26,5 GANGUREN 4
DE LA IGLESIA GREIA, DOLORES 26,3 HERCULES 4
RUBIO CONTRERAS, CLARA ISABEL 25 NATURAVILA 4
SUAREZ DIAZ, JESUS 24 MADERA III 4
MURO BAGLIETTO, JULIO JESUS 23,4 ZUASTI 4
ABARCA MUÑOZ, ANA MARIA 23,2 LA MORALEJA 4
MOLERO JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 23,1 REQUENA 4
DE LA HOZ MANCEBO, JESUS 22,5 MEAZTEGI 4
GUERRERO MILLEIRO, ANGEL SANTIAGO 22,1 FED. ASTURIANA 4
GARCIA GARCIA, ENRIQUE 21,3 LA SELLA 4
PEREZ MARTIN, LAURA 21 C.T.G 4
FERNANDEZ SOMOZA, JOSE 20,7 AUGAS SANTAS 4
MARTINEZ  DE OLCOZ PINTO, BERTA 20,7 UNI PUB NAVARRA 4
DARLING, ANDREW 20,2 MANISES 4
NAVARIDAS MARQUINEZ, FELIX 20,2 IZKI 4
ALONSO DIEZ, MARIA ROSA 20 IZKI 4
MATTHEUS ELORZA, WALTER 19,8 GANGUREN 4
ESTERAS SEBASTIAN, JOSE CARLOS 19,7 CALATAYUD 4
BOJ CHAMORRO, ESTEBAN 19,6 FED. MADRID 4
RIOS ARIAS, ANTONIO 19 HERCULES 4
VIGORRETA GOMEZ, JOSE PABLO 18,5 MARTIARTU 4
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Mª DOLORES 18,3 AUGAS SANTAS 4
MARIGOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA 18,3 MEAZTEGI 4
GARCIA SIERRA, PABLO 18,2 LOMAS BOSQUE 4
VIZITIV, TETYANA 18,1 ELCHE 4
LAHOZ CASAREJOS, MARIO 17,7 LOS LAGOS 4
ARROYO DE GRANDES, MARIA 17,6 LOS LAGOS 4
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON 16,4 FED. VASCA 4
ALVAREZ ALONSO, DAVID 16,4 SOJUELA 4
MORAN RODRIGUEZ, ADELINA 16,2 VILLAVICIOSA 4
ANGULO ANGULO, FERNANDO 16 LERMA 4
PASCUAL D, ANTONIO 15,1 ANG. SAN RAFAEL 4
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CONRADO 14,9 LA MORALEJA 4
IBAÑEZ LEGIDO, JOAQUIN 14,7 BORRIOL 4
MUGABURU LACABRERA, IGNACIO 14,8 CAMPO LOGROÑO 4
GRAMAJE REVERT, SAMUEL 13,6 ONTINYENT 4
BARKETI, MIHAI ADRIAN 13,3 CALATAYUD 4
CERVERO GARCIA, JUAN 13,2 5&3 4
RUIZ TORRE, FRANCISCO JOSE 12,7 VALLE LAS UVAS 4
SARMIENTO NUÑEZ, HANS 12,5 TALAYUELA 4
URIARTE OTADUY, CARLOS 12,4 MEAZTEGI 4
CAMUÑAS REY, ANTONIO 11,8 GANGUREN 4
DOMINGO PALOMARES, JOSE MARIA 11,2 FAISANERA 4
HURTADO GOMEZ, DANIEL 11,1 LOS LAGOS 4
LOPEZ SALGUEIRO, PABLO 11 RIO CABE 4
KIM, JUN 11 TORRE HERCULES 4
PRIETO ALONSO, JOSEBA ANDON 10,6 IZKI 4
BOU BALLESTER, JUSTO 10,2 FORESSOS 4
POLO SERRANO, ALFONSO 9,1 LA PEÑAZA 4
DE LA CHAISE, DOROTHEE 9 FED. MADRID 4
PLANES , CHRISTOPHE 8,8 ZUASTI 4
TRINIDAD PEREZ, OSCAR 8,1 LUGO 4
MARTIN POSTIGO, GUILLERMO 7,6 FAISANERA 4
GARCIA FAUGERAS, LUIS ALBERTO 7,4 C. LOGROÑO 4
RAMIREZ FLORES, FRANCISCO 6,9 NATURAVILA 4
HERNANDEZ P, FELIPE ANTONIO 6,7 ANG. SAN RAFAEL 4
AVENOZA GARIJO, EDUARDO 6,3 SOJUELA 4
SANTAMARINA, TOMAS 6 LAS CALDAS 4
MUT FAR, JAVIER 5,7 LA SELLA 4
VICENTE CUTILLAS, JAIME 4,9 ALENDA 4
BLANCO PORRO, LUIS ALFONSO 4,5 GANGUREN 4
ALONSO VELA, EMILIANO 3,9 FAISANERA 4
SOLER MARCOS, JOSE RAFAEL 3,1 ALICANTE 4
NUÑO VARGA, FLORENTINO 2,9 NATURAVILA 4
GARCIA MEJUTO, ALEJANDRO 2,4 HERCULES 4
GAUTSCHI HERRERO, STELLA   MATALEÑAS 4
GANDARA FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO   OYAMBRE 4
MUYAL BALSAMO, MERY 35,5 GOLF DE S.S 3
CRIADO FUSTER 25,6 FED. VALENCIANA 3
REGUEIRO CARIDE, HORTENSIA 20,1 FED. MADRID 3
ALEGRE ESPERT, JUAN PABLO 16,2 SOJUELA 3
MARTIN LOPEZ, PATRICIO 13,8 RIOCEREZO 3
LOPEZ MORENO, ROSA 11,2 SOJUELA 3
GARCIA MUÑOZ, AMPARO   JARAMA RACE 3
CASTELLANO BENDICHO, MARIA 36 CALATAYUD 2
ICHIM, DANIELA 29,3 TORRE HERCULES 2
MALLAVIA MARIN, RICARDO 29,2 ALICANTE 2
ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, ANAMAR 27,8 AUGAS SANTAS 2
DEL RIO APARICIO, RUFINO 27,5 OLIVAR HINOJOSA 2
MARTINEZ PARAMO, MARIA 26,5 SOJUELA 2
CASELLAS VALDE, MONTSERRAT 26,5 BONALBA 2
ORDIZ ASENJO, MARIA TERESA 25,4 LLOREA 2
ROYO MOYA, JAVIER 25 FED. NAVARRA 2
MARTINEZ DE ANDRES, RAFAEL 24,2 CTG 2
BERNAT AGUADO, RAFAEL PEDRO 24,1 ALICANTE 2
ZAPICO ALVAREZ-CASCOS, MARIA 24 OLI HINOJOSA 2
KNORR BARANDIARAN, VIRGINIA 23,3 LAUKARIZ 2
GONZALEZ RAMOREZ, Mª MJESUS 22,2 LOS LAGOS 2
PEREZ TRUJILLO, JUAN TOMAS 21,6 IZKI 2
VERDU MALONDA,, VICENTE 21,2 OLIVA NOVA 2
TRIVEZ PEÑALBA, JORGE 21 CALATAYUD 2
ARTUNDO RAMOS, BEGOÑA 20,2 GANGUREN 2
DOPICO DOPICO, JOSE MANUEL 19,9 CAMPOMAR 2
ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALVAREZ,  19,8 IZKI 2
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA 18,8 LA PEÑAZA 2
SANZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 18,4 SOJUELA 2
ROMERO CASAL, JAVIER 18,3 ORENSE 2
SABATER MOYA, MARIA CARMEN 18,1 FONT DEL LLOP 2
BLANCO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 17,6 HERCULES 2
GALLO GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN 16,9 RIOCEREZO 2
SATRUSTEGUI ZATARAIN, Mª JESUS 16,8 ZUASTI 2
FALOMIR ALBERT, GONZALO 16,6 BENIDORM 2
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, BERNARDO 16,5 CAJASTUR 2
ALMAZAN CARRELERO, VIDAL 16,2 C.T.G 2
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE 15,6 FED. MADRID 2
PEREZ GAUBEKA, XABIER 15,6 GANGUREN 2
ALONSO AGUADO, RUBEN 15,6 MEAZTEGI 2
ROGERS, JHON EDMUND 14,8 BONALBA 2
RUBIO MORA, VICTOR JAVIER 14,6 EL BONILLO 2
ZABALA AROSTEGUI, IÑAKI 13,9 GANGUREN 2
TAPIA ALEGRE, JOSE MARIA 13,4 RIOCEREZO 2
MURIAS QUINTIAN, LUIS 13 ORENSE 2
GARCIA GENIS, GERMAN 11,7 SOJUELA 2
CAEDALLIAGET GONZALEZ, ISABEL 11,2 NATURAVILA 2
ESTEFANO EGUIÑO, MARI CARMEN 10,3 MEAZTEGI 2
VELO PASTOR, FERNANDO 10 BORRIOL 2
POSE VELO, JOSE LUIS 9,8 HERCULES 2
MUÑOZ RAMOS, MARCELINIO 9,8 ANG. SAN RAFAEL 2
LEON OLABARRETA, JUAN CARLOS 9,4 MEAZTEGI 2
CERRO DORADO, CARLOS ALBERTO 9,2 LAYOS 2
FRANCO VILLARES, JAVIER 9,1 LA MORGAL 2
NEBREDA QUINTANA, JUAN DE DIOS  9,1 GOLF JACA 2
MARTIN GARRIDO, LUIS FELIPE 8,3 FAISANERA 2
O GORMAN, SHAUN BERNARD 5,5 OILIVA NOVA 2
LORENZO CALVO, ELIAS 5,2 LOS LAGOS 2
RODRIGUEZ CONCEJERO, JOSE MARTIN   SANTA MARINA 2
VERDEJA LIZAMA, VIRGINIA   CTG 2
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN 30,1 AUGAS SANTAS 1
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ARACELI 27,5 GOLF PARK 1
MACDAVITT, ELSPETH 20,8 FONT DEL LLOP 1
MARTINEZ DE PISON PETRIRENA 19,8 SOJUELA 1
GARCIA DEL CAMPO, MIGUEL ANGEL 17,4 SOJUELA 1
PINACHO LARA, MERCEDES   LA GALERA 1
JUGADOR
HACP
CAMPO
PUNTOS
BERNABE BERNABE, JUAN LUIS
23,8
FAISANERA
24
GALOBARDES MONGE, JOSEFA
27,8
VILLA MADRID
22
SAN MARTIN CALDEVILLA, FERNANDO
10,8
RASA DE BERBES
22
SUAREZ ROMAR, JOSE ANTONIO
6,4
HERCULES
22
FANLO IBARRA, DIEGO
5,5
CALATAYUD
22
VIDAL GARCIA, CARLA
5,4
MEAZTEGI
22
TEJERO RUIZ, JULIO
4,7
GANGUREN
22
LAJUSTICIA RUIZ, CARLOS
3,6
LOS LAGOS
22
FERNANDEZ PALANCO, DOMINGO
16
RSHECC
20
VILLAREAL HEREDERO, VICTOR
14,1
ILLESCAS
20
PEREZ VIGUERA, DAVID
10,1
SOJUELA
20
RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
8,5
ALENDA
20
AMOROS NAVARRO, BARBARA
8,1
LA SELLA
20
TEJEDOR BARRASATE, FRANCISCO
7,6
CC DE TIRO
20
FRIAS PEREDA, RAUL
5,4
IZKI
20
CARBAJOSA FERMOSO, JESUS ANTONIO
4,7
BONALBA
20
LEON DIEZ, RAUL
4,1
EL ESPINAR
20
ABRIL SOBRINO, CESAR
1,6
GOLF
20
SANTAMARIA SIERRA, GONZALO
0,1
ZUIA
20
REDONDO PRIETO, CESAR
16,6
EL ENCIN
18
RODRIGUEZ CEDRON, FRANCISCO JAVIER
16,4
RIO CABE
18
SIERRA GARCIA, ISMAEL
13,5
MEAZTEGI
18
NARDIZ VEGA-HAZAS, FEDERICO
11,2
MATALEÑAS
18
LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO
11
ING IND MADRID
18
PARRA MONTES, FCO. ALBERTO
10,5
EL SALER
18
SAN FRUTOS BERMEJO, MIGUEL
9,7
FAISANERA
18
GARCIA TAUSTE, INMA
6,8
BORRIOL
18
SUBIRA RODRIGUEZ, HUGO
6,5
NORBA
18
MARTINAVARRO MACIAN, ALBERTO
6,3
COSTA AZAHAR
18
SORIA CALATAYUD, ANA
6,1
FORESSOS
18
LOZANO ROMEO, LUIS
5,3
CALATAYUD
18
BARRIO RUBIO, JUAN
4,4
FAISANERA
18
ARRIETA CORTAJARENA, UNAI
3,7
GOIBURU
18
ALONSO JARNE, DIEGO
1,6
BONALBA
18
SAIZ GORBA, SERGIO
1
EL SALER
18
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, ELISEO
11,8
AUGAS SANTAS
15
DE LA TORRIENTE GILA, ALFONSO
10,6
PEDREÑA
16
GIL FROILAN, JUAN ALBERTO
10
MEAZTEGI
16
MAZO VALDECANTOS, ANTONIO
9,7
GUADALMINA
16
LOPEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
6,2
HERCULES
16
HURTADO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
5,8
LOS LAGOS
16
LOPEZ BRAVO, FAUSTINO
5,6
FAISANERA
16
REDONDO GARCIA, ROMAN
5
BORRIOL
16
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LUIS
0,5
BORRIOL
16
SUAREZ FORMOSO, CARMEN
36
HERCULES
14
RODRIGUEZ UBEDA, CRISTINA
36
FED. MADRID
14
DIAZ CUERVO, Mª ANTONIA
34,1
VILLAVICIOSA
14
HERNANDEZ MURIEL, DAVID
31,3
RIOCEREZO
14
SOPELANA LORENZO, DANIEL
26,7
ZUASTI
14
GARCIA RIVAS, ANTONIO
26,5
NAURAVILA
14
PERERA MOLINA, MARIA
23
GANGUREN
14
MORENO JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
22,5
REQUENA
14
CHOBOT, PETR
22,1
OLIVA NOVA
14
ZABALGOGEAZCOA AGUIRREZABAL, 
21,6
GANGUREN
14
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, GONZALO JESUS
21,4
VILLAVICIOSA
14
RUBIO BELLOSTAS, RAUL
21,1
LARRABEA
14
ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA, Mª JIOSE
20,9
ZUASTI
14
PUCHE JUAN, TONI
20,5
GOLF   
14
CABANELA GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
19,4
HERCULES
14
PLAZA HERNANDO, ANTONIO
18,1
LOS LAGOS
14
STAL MOOKHOEK, CHARLOTTE
17,6
JARAMA
14
PAVIA FERNANDEZ, AKO
17
VILLA MADRID
14
ROMEA MOROS, ALEJANDRO
16,9
CALATAYUD
14
MARTINEZ GARRIDO, JUAN CARLOS
16,5
GANGUREN
14
BERGARECHE LUCAS, TABATA
16
VILLA MADRID
14
RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VALENTIN
15,7
FED. MADRID
14
MIQUEL CAMPOS, JOSE
15,2
BORRIOL
14
CASADO PLAZA, JOSE MANUEL
15,1
ANG. SAN RAFAEL
14
CANDELA CHAPPELL, ADRIAN
13,9
BONALBA
14
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
13,6
FED. MADRID
14
SAIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN IGNACIO
12,4
MEAZTEGI
14
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL
11,7
RIO CABE
14
CAMBRA MOLLA, RAFAEL
11,5
ONTINYENT
14
LOZANO ROMEO, ELENA
9,9
CALATAYUD
14
SANCHEZ DIAZ, REGINA
8,1
LAS PALMAS
14
PEREZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
7,6
RIO CABE
14
VIDAL-ABARCA DEL CAMPO, BEGOÑA
8,1
IZKI
14
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
4,6
SOMOSAGUAS
14
ECHEVARRIA NOVAL, MANUEL JESUS
 
SANTA MARINA
14
GOMEZ ALVAREZ, OMAR
 
SANTA MARINA
14
CRUZ REVUELTA, RAFAEL
 
ABRA PAS
14
FRANCO BURGOS, MARIA
4,2
LA PEÑAZA
13
HERNANDEZ SOBRINO, DAVID
1,5
RIOCEREZO
13
CARROL, JAMES JOSEPH
34,4
OLIVA NOVA
12
GOTI MORO, FRANCISCA
34
GANGUREN
12
MENDEZ DE LA IGLESIA, ANA
33
FAISANERA
12
ZORRAQUIN ANGULO, Mª CONCEPCION
28
JARAMA
12
EL KORNO, EL HOUSSINE
28
FORESSOS
12
TELLERIA RAMSDEN, ALBERTO
25,4
GANGUREN
12
GOMEZ ROSA, RAUL
25,2
JUSTIZ
12
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANGEL
21,3
VILLAVICIOSA
12
MARCO TALENS, VICTOR
20,8
FONT DEL LLOP
12
MARTIN SARACHAGA, Mª ASUNCION
20,7
MEAZTEGI
12
HERRANZ ARRIBAS, BEGOÑA
20,5
FAISANERA
12
ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA
20,5
GOIBURU
12
PEREZ DE ARRILUCE LECETA, ANGEL MARIA
20
IZKI
12
CASTELLANOS ALMODOVAR, JOSE LUIS
19,6
CTG
12
PEREZ SAZ, FLORENCIO
19,2
LOS LAGOS
12
ULACIA CALDERON, SOL
18,9
BORRIOL
12
BERNARDO BUSTOS, ANGEL
18,3
LA PEÑAZA
12
DIAZ JIMENEZ, TEOFILO
17,9
GOLFOS ASR
12
RIOJA PEÑARANDA, CARLOS DE
17,4
SALAS INFANTES
12
TOGORES TORRES, MARIA DE LA LUZ
17,3
HERCULES
12
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, PILAR
16,5
IZKI
12
ARALUCE SANTOCILDES, JUAN
16,2
LAUKARIZ
12
DOMINGUEZ RAMOS, ENRIQUE
16,2
GOLF   
12
FERNANDEZ AÑONSO, JOAQUINA
15,8
BALAGARES
12
GAYA VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO
15,7
FED. VALENCIANA
12
FENTE SANCHEZ, GASPAR
15,5
LUGO
12
MOSTEIRO COSTA, XOSE MANUEL
15,5
HERCULES
12
BALTASAR SOLIS, JOSE ALBERTO
13,5
LLOREA
12
LOPEZ OCHOA, IÑAKI
13,5
ZUASTI
12
LENCE REDONDO, JUAN HILARIO
12,9
HERCULES
12
GOMEZ VAQUERIZO, MARIANO
12,6
FAISANERA
12
ALONSO RECAJ, MARIA GLORIA
12,4
CALATAYUD
12
JUAN PALMI, MARCO ANTONIO
11,4
ALCOI
12
MORALES PUCHE, SERGIO
11
ALENDA
12
GOITIA BILBAO, JOSU
10,2
GANGUREN
12
JIMENEZ ORTEGA, ALVARO
7,7
NAURAVILA
12
VELO BORDILS, FERNANDO
6,5
BORRIOL
12
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
 
TORRELAVEGA
12
ESTEBAN PINTADO, ELENA
33,5
LOS LAGOS
11
HIGUERAS LOPEZ, EULALIA TERESA
36
VILLA MADRID
10
GILCUARTERO LOPEZ, ANA
35,5
ZUASTI
10
COQUILLAT VICENTE, DIEGO
27,3
FONT DEL LLOP
10
PEÑAS SADORNIL, DIEGO
25,7
SALDAÑA
10
AUDICANA URIARTE, ANA ROSARIO
23,8
IZKI
10
ARGOTE SARASOLA, IKER
23,7
L GOLF CLUB
10
MORA PONCE, CARLOS
23,4
FORESSOS
10
SUAREZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL
22,4
LA MORGAL
10
LARIO CASABAYO, Mª ANGELS
21,9
FED. CATALANA
10
ESPINOS BLANCO, JOSE
21,7
BONALBA
10
GOMEZ RUIZ, JESUS
21,7
GANDIA
10
PEIRO MILLET, VICENTA MARIA
21,4
OLIVA NOVA
10
LONGUEIRA REY, MERCEDES
21,1
HERCULES
10
BARRADO GONZALEZ, ISIDRA
18,9
FAISANERA
10
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, TEODORA
18,9
LAS CALDAS
10
GRACIA FORCEN, BELEN
18,5
LA PEÑAZA
10
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER
18,1
IZKI
10
BLANCO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
17,6
HERCULES
10
GONZALEZ CIVICOS, JOSE MANUEL
17,6
GETAFE
10
GISPERT OLIVA, MANUEL
17,5
LOS LAGOS
10
ASCARGORTA ARNAIZ, ELENA
17,3
GANGUREN
10
LORENTE RUIGOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL
17,3
GANGUREN
10
NAVEIRA CARABEL, ALVARO
17,2
HERCULES
10
ZULUETA PIASTRA, DIEGO B
17
CALATAYUD
10
GUIBERT SUBINAS, JORGE
16,9
NEGURI
10
BELLIDO CAMBRON, VICENT
15,8
BORRIOL
10
BLANCO MADRAZO, MANUEL
15,2
SANTA MARINA
10
TROJAOLA CRUCELAEGUI, AITOR
15,2
FED. MADRID
10
DIAZ CARRILLO, FRANCISCO
14,5
ALBIR
10
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA
14,2
FED. MADRID
10
SUSO ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, JUAN JOSE
13,7
GOLF
10
MAMPEL LOPENTE, MIGUEL
13,1
LOS LAGOS
10
TESOURO GONZALEZ, MANUEL
13
AUGAS SANTAS
10
AMPUDIA DE LA CAL, JUAN CARLOS
12,9
GANGUREN
10
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, ANA ISABEL
12,5
MEAZTEGI
10
DALMAU SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
12
R. CANTABRIA
10
APIÑANIZ DOMAICA, JESUS
10,6
IZKI
10
MARTINEZ LARRIBA, PEDRO
10,4
CALATAYUD
10
FERNANDEZ TORIBIO, JULIO CESAR
9,9
FED. ASTURIANA
10
RAMAS RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOS
9,6
RCG TENERIFE
10
APARICIO MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL
9,3
SALAS INFANTES
10
ALONSO CORONEL,EDUARDO
6,1
ARANJUEZ
10
COMET QUINTANA, SANTIAGO
5,9
CALATAYUD
10
DELGADO SANQUIRCE, ALBERTO
4,7
RIOCEREZO
10
GARCIA-PEÑUELA DE MIGUEL, DANIEL
3,6
FAISANERA
10
PEREZ MANSO, FELIPE
 
MATALEÑAS
10
IGLESIAS BILBAO, RICARDO
 
SANTA MARINA
10
MORENO LOPEZ, NICOLAS
 
SANTA MARINA
10
JUAREZ VILLAR, ESTHER
14,1
ROBLEDAL
9
BUSTILLOGANDARILLAS, MANUEL
33,1
MASIA
8
BLANCO AZNAR, Mª VICTORIA
32,5
ASR
8
LOPEZ MORENO, OSCAR
28,5
VILLA MADRID
8
CALVO CONCEJO, MARGARITA
27,1
GANGUREN
8
CALDEVILLA LOPEZ, ESTEBAN
25,8
AUGAS SANTAS
8
FERNANDEZ ASENSIO, CARMEN
25,7
MEAZTEGI
8
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
24,9
MADERA III
8
ITURRIAGAGOITIA AZAGRA, MIG
24,4
ZUASTI
8
ESPINOS BERENGUER, LUCAS
23,9
BONALBA
8
ARELLANO PARRO, MARIA NIEVES
23,3
CAMPO DE TIRO
8
REQUENA CABALLERO, MARTA
22,5
LAS CALDAS
8
DOHERTY, ANDREW
21,8
FONT DEL LLOP
8
RODRIGUEZ ALARCIA, JOSE LUIS
20,7
GANGUREN
8
MILLANO BARBERO, LUIS
19,9
FED. MADRID
8
LOBEZ AURED, RAUL
19,8
CALATAYUD
8
CALLEJA PORTILLO, ESTIBALIZ
19,2
IZKI
8
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
17,4
FED. GALICIA
8
VIDAL JUAN, DAMANTINO
16,5
MEAZTEGI
8
LAHOZ MATEO, ANTONIO
16,2
LOS LAGOS
8
AMOROS SOLER, JUAN LUIS
18
RCG MANISES
8
HERMOSEL SANTOS, JOSE MIGUEL
15,9
FED. MADRID
8
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ESTHER
15,2
EL ENCIN
8
DEL VALLE GASTAMINZA, JOSE
15,1
IZKI
8
MENDOZA CALZUDES, KATHERINE
14,8
GOLF PARK
8
MONTEAGUDO FERNANDEZ, AURIA
14,8
HERCULES
8
IRAURGUI SAGARINA, ANDONI
14
GANGUREN
8
IZAGUIRRE LANDETA, SANTIAGO
13,8
PARKOTXA
8
EVANGELIO SAENZ, EDUARDO
13,7
SOJUELA
8
ALMARCHA, FRANK
13,4
BONALBA
8
HEREDIA MARTINEZ, DANIEL
13,3
CALATAYUD
8
CAMBRA SEMPERE, RAFAEL
12,4
ONTINYENT
8
GRACE, DANIEL
11,2
LLOREA
8
ALONSO RAMIREZ DE LA PECIÑA,
11,1
LARRABEA
8
GRACIA TRULLEN, ROSA
10,7
BASOZABAL
8
LOPEZ VIEITEZ, LUCIANO
10,3
HERCULES
8
BARROSO MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN
10,2
NAURAVILA
8
GARCIA–ARANDA ZARATE, CARLOS
10
GOLF PARK
8
CASTRO RIVAS, MANUEL
9,9
MATALEÑAS
8
FERRER LOEWINSOHN, MARGARITA
9,7
LA DEHESA
8
MARAÑON GARCIA, CARLOS
9,2
IZKI
8
TORREGROSA SOTO, MIGUEL
8,8
FONT DEL LLOP
8
ESCUDERO NAVARRETE, MANUEL
8,2
JARAMA RACE
8
RALO ESCAMILLA, JOSE
8,2
MASIA
8
SOLANS DE LA VEGA, ANTONIO
5,9
LOS LAGOS
8
ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, ANTONIO
4,8
ULZAMA
8
TORRES CHOLVI, JOAQUIN
1,3
LA SELLA
8
MOURA NUÑEZ, DIEGO
 
SANTA MARINA
8
MAZA CASTANEDO, ROBERTO
 
JUNQUERA
8
BELDA MIRALLES, Mª CARMEN
27,7
FONT DEL LLOP
7
ALVAREZ NAJERA, CASLOTA
25,6
FED. RIOJANA
7
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MONICA
19,3
AUGAS SANTAS
7
UBAGO FRIAS, JOSE IGNACIO
15,5
SOJUELA
7
PEREZ MARTINEZ, FEDERICO
14,8
RIOCEREZO
7
ESPADAS BELDA, ANA MARIA
8
BONALBA
7
MENDIZABAL ITURRIZA, GARBIÑE
 
BASOZABAL
7
HERNANDEZ DE LAMA, FRANCISCO
31,5
CTG
6
IZAGUIRRE , MARIA DOLORES
26,5
EL ROBLEDAL
6
ITURRATE ANDECHAGA, JUAN JOSE
26,2
GANGUREN
6
CABALLERO VARGAS, OLGA
26,1
SOJUELA
6
ARZA MAGRA, MARIA
26
ZUIA
6
FERNANDEZ NAVAZO, ALVARO
23,3
OLIVAR HINOJOSA
6
JIMENEZ GARCIA, MARIA ISABEL
23,2
GANGUREN
6
GARCIA PALACIOS, CRISTINA
22,7
CASTIELLO
6
LARUMBE VILLANUEVA, ROSA
22,6
ZUASTI
6
AISA AZNAR, EDUARDO
22,2
RIOCEREZO
6
RODRIGUEZ GOTERA, JOSE RAFAEL
21,9
OLI. HINOJOSA
6
MOLINA GIL, NORMA
20,9
LA PEÑAZA
6
BURGOA SANCHEZ, PALOMA
20,8
GANDIA
6
HERRANZ ARRIBAS,BEGOÑA
20,1
FAISANERA
6
LARRAURI QUEREJAZU, MIGUEL
20
IZKI
6
MARTIN SOBRINO, PALOMA
19,2
ALENDA
6
MOZAS VALVERDE, FERNANDO
18,2
GETAFE
6
SAN MARTIN MENENDEZ, EUTIMIO
18
VILLAVICIOSA
6
URETA CALVO, VICTORIA
18
FORESSOS
6
NAYA RODRIGUEZ, TEODORO
17,9
MIÑO
6
TORRES RUBIO, MANUEL
17,9
REQUENA
6
APARICIO ARELLANO, DANIEL
17,5
LOS LAGOS
6
EXPOSITO TORIBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
17,2
MEAZTEGI
6
LOPEZ DE LA GARMA, ENRIQUE
16,7
FED, ARAGON
6
NEBRO MELLADO, JOSE JUAN
16,5
EL CANDADO
6
FARIAS, LUCIANO
16,5
INTERNACIONAL
6
LASHERAS ILINCHETA, JAVIER
16,3
ZUASTI
6
MARQUEZ ESPINOS, JUAN
16,1
FED. MADRID
6
NAVARRO SAN FRUTOS, CESAR
16,1
ANG. SAN RAFAEL
6
GARCIA PEREZ, JESUSA
15,8
HERCULES
6
MARTINEZ PEREA, EDUARDO
15,5
SOJUELA
6
GOMEZ MANZANARES, CALIXTO
14,8
FAISANERA
6
GARCIA PAGE, JAVIER
13,4
VILLAR OLALLA
6
PEÑA MARTINEZ, EULOGIO
13,4
SOJUELA
6
GALICIA PAREDES, ANTONIO
13
PALACIO URGOITI
6
RAMOS ROBLEDO, JOSE MARIA
12,6
LA DEHESA
6
FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, NOEL
12,3
LA MORGAL
6
BAYON SEVILLA, FERNANDO
11,2
VALDEMAZO
6
NAVARLAZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
11,1
ZUASTI
6
SOLLOA MENDOZA, ABDON
11
IZKI
6
SNELLING, PENELOPE
10,5
LA DEHESA
6
CERRADA GTRGORIO, MARIA
9,6
LOS LAGOS
6
DAVIS, GARETH JOHN
9,6
LA MARQUESA
6
BOSCA TEROL, JOSE ENRIQUE
9,6
EL BOSQUE
6
BLANCO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE EULOGIO
8,7
AUGAS SANTAS
6
MAZAGATOS CAMARASA, JAIME
8,7
FORESSOS
6
JIMEMEZ GARIJO, IVAN
8,3
FED, NAVARRA
6
MORMENEO HERRERO, MIGUEL ANTONIO
7,6
BORRIOL
6
VALLEJO TORRES, FRANCISCO
7
RAC. SANTIAGO
6
SANTOS SOLAGAISTUA, SILVIA
6,8
MEAZTEGI
6
GAMBIN MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA,
5
IZKI
6
LABRA CORTINA, LUIS MANUEL
4
LLOREA
6
SAMBOAL MARTIN, LUIS JAVIER
3,9
NAURAVILA
6
PEÑA DELFIN, GILBERTO
2,5
LA DEHESA
6
EROSTEGUI RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
 
RIOJA ALTA
6
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA
 
SANTA MARINA
6
FERRERO LASO, ANA
31,5
LOS LAGOS
5
VAAMONDE BALSA, EVA
25,4
VAL DE ROIS
5
BANTAS BANTAS, MIHAELA
25,4
SOJUELA
5
GARCIA PEÑALVER, MARIA ANGELES
20,9
FED. MURCIA
5
MAGUREGUI JALON-MENDIRI, JO
18
SOJUELA
5
JARNE DIAZ, YOLANDA
17,3
BONALBA
5
MARTINEZ CORTAZAR, VICTOR
11,6
RIOCEREZO
5
ARDAIZ YOLDI, UKUE
35
VALLE BENASQUE
4
ACEÑA LOPEZ, KARINA
29,1
GOLF JACA
4
GARBAYO ERASO, MARIANELA
28,8
SOJUELA
4
AZCARRAGA ELGARRESTA, Mª CA
28,4
ZUASTI
4
DUNCAN, RODDY
28
FONT DEL LLOP
4
HERNANDO ARRANZ, LOURDES
26,5
GANGUREN
4
DE LA IGLESIA GREIA, DOLORES
26,3
HERCULES
4
RUBIO CONTRERAS, CLARA ISABEL
25
NATURAVILA
4
SUAREZ DIAZ, JESUS
24
MADERA III
4
MURO BAGLIETTO, JULIO JESUS
23,4
ZUASTI
4
ABARCA MUÑOZ, ANA MARIA
23,2
LA MORALEJA
4
MOLERO JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
23,1
REQUENA
4
DE LA HOZ MANCEBO, JESUS
22,5
MEAZTEGI
4
GUERRERO MILLEIRO, ANGEL SANTIAGO
22,1
FED. ASTURIANA
4
GARCIA GARCIA, ENRIQUE
21,3
LA SELLA
4
PEREZ MARTIN, LAURA
21
C.T.G
4
FERNANDEZ SOMOZA, JOSE
20,7
AUGAS SANTAS
4
MARTINEZ  DE OLCOZ PINTO, BERTA
20,7
UNI PUB NAVARRA
4
DARLING, ANDREW
20,2
MANISES
4
NAVARIDAS MARQUINEZ, FELIX
20,2
IZKI
4
ALONSO DIEZ, MARIA ROSA
20
IZKI
4
MATTHEUS ELORZA, WALTER
19,8
GANGUREN
4
ESTERAS SEBASTIAN, JOSE CARLOS
19,7
CALATAYUD
4
BOJ CHAMORRO, ESTEBAN
19,6
FED. MADRID
4
RIOS ARIAS, ANTONIO
19
HERCULES
4
VIGORRETA GOMEZ, JOSE PABLO
18,5
MARTIARTU
4
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Mª DOLORES
18,3
AUGAS SANTAS
4
MARIGOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA
18,3
MEAZTEGI
4
GARCIA SIERRA, PABLO
18,2
LOMAS BOSQUE
4
VIZITIV, TETYANA
18,1
ELCHE
4
LAHOZ CASAREJOS, MARIO
17,7
LOS LAGOS
4
ARROYO DE GRANDES, MARIA
17,6
LOS LAGOS
4
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON
16,4
FED. VASCA
4
ALVAREZ ALONSO, DAVID
16,4
SOJUELA
4
MORAN RODRIGUEZ, ADELINA
16,2
VILLAVICIOSA
4
ANGULO ANGULO, FERNANDO
16
LERMA
4
PASCUAL D, ANTONIO
15,1
ANG. SAN RAFAEL
4
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CONRADO
14,9
LA MORALEJA
4
IBAÑEZ LEGIDO, JOAQUIN
14,7
BORRIOL
4
MUGABURU LACABRERA, IGNACIO
14,8
CAMPO LOGROÑO
4
GRAMAJE REVERT, SAMUEL
13,6
ONTINYENT
4
BARKETI, MIHAI ADRIAN
13,3
CALATAYUD
4
CERVERO GARCIA, JUAN
13,2
5&3
4
RUIZ TORRE, FRANCISCO JOSE
12,7
VALLE LAS UVAS
4
SARMIENTO NUÑEZ, HANS
12,5
TALAYUELA
4
URIARTE OTADUY, CARLOS
12,4
MEAZTEGI
4
CAMUÑAS REY, ANTONIO
11,8
GANGUREN
4
DOMINGO PALOMARES, JOSE MARIA
11,2
FAISANERA
4
HURTADO GOMEZ, DANIEL
11,1
LOS LAGOS
4
LOPEZ SALGUEIRO, PABLO
11
RIO CABE
4
KIM, JUN
11
TORRE HERCULES
4
PRIETO ALONSO, JOSEBA ANDON
10,6
IZKI
4
BOU BALLESTER, JUSTO
10,2
FORESSOS
4
POLO SERRANO, ALFONSO
9,1
LA PEÑAZA
4
DE LA CHAISE, DOROTHEE
9
FED. MADRID
4
PLANES , CHRISTOPHE
8,8
ZUASTI
4
TRINIDAD PEREZ, OSCAR
8,1
LUGO
4
MARTIN POSTIGO, GUILLERMO
7,6
FAISANERA
4
GARCIA FAUGERAS, LUIS ALBERTO
7,4
C. LOGROÑO
4
RAMIREZ FLORES, FRANCISCO
6,9
NATURAVILA
4
HERNANDEZ P, FELIPE ANTONIO
6,7
ANG. SAN RAFAEL
4
AVENOZA GARIJO, EDUARDO
6,3
SOJUELA
4
SANTAMARINA, TOMAS
6
LAS CALDAS
4
MUT FAR, JAVIER
5,7
LA SELLA
4
VICENTE CUTILLAS, JAIME
4,9
ALENDA
4
BLANCO PORRO, LUIS ALFONSO
4,5
GANGUREN
4
ALONSO VELA, EMILIANO
3,9
FAISANERA
4
SOLER MARCOS, JOSE RAFAEL
3,1
ALICANTE
4
NUÑO VARGA, FLORENTINO
2,9
NATURAVILA
4
GARCIA MEJUTO, ALEJANDRO
2,4
HERCULES
4
GAUTSCHI HERRERO, STELLA
 
MATALEÑAS
4
GANDARA FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
 
OYAMBRE
4
MUYAL BALSAMO, MERY
35,5
GOLF DE S.S
3
CRIADO FUSTER
25,6
FED. VALENCIANA
3
REGUEIRO CARIDE, HORTENSIA
20,1
FED. MADRID
3
ALEGRE ESPERT, JUAN PABLO
16,2
SOJUELA
3
MARTIN LOPEZ, PATRICIO
13,8
RIOCEREZO
3
LOPEZ MORENO, ROSA
11,2
SOJUELA
3
GARCIA MUÑOZ, AMPARO
 
JARAMA RACE
3
CASTELLANO BENDICHO, MARIA
36
CALATAYUD
2
ICHIM, DANIELA
29,3
TORRE HERCULES
2
MALLAVIA MARIN, RICARDO
29,2
ALICANTE
2
ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, ANAMAR
27,8
AUGAS SANTAS
2
DEL RIO APARICIO, RUFINO
27,5
OLIVAR HINOJOSA
2
MARTINEZ PARAMO, MARIA
26,5
SOJUELA
2
CASELLAS VALDE, MONTSERRAT
26,5
BONALBA
2
ORDIZ ASENJO, MARIA TERESA
25,4
LLOREA
2
ROYO MOYA, JAVIER
25
FED. NAVARRA
2
MARTINEZ DE ANDRES, RAFAEL
24,2
CTG
2
BERNAT AGUADO, RAFAEL PEDRO
24,1
ALICANTE
2
ZAPICO ALVAREZ-CASCOS, MARIA
24
OLI HINOJOSA
2
KNORR BARANDIARAN, VIRGINIA
23,3
LAUKARIZ
2
GONZALEZ RAMOREZ, Mª MJESUS
22,2
LOS LAGOS
2
PEREZ TRUJILLO, JUAN TOMAS
21,6
IZKI
2
VERDU MALONDA,, VICENTE
21,2
OLIVA NOVA
2
TRIVEZ PEÑALBA, JORGE
21
CALATAYUD
2
ARTUNDO RAMOS, BEGOÑA
20,2
GANGUREN
2
DOPICO DOPICO, JOSE MANUEL
19,9
CAMPOMAR
2
ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALVAREZ, 
19,8
IZKI
2
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
18,8
LA PEÑAZA
2
SANZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
18,4
SOJUELA
2
ROMERO CASAL, JAVIER
18,3
ORENSE
2
SABATER MOYA, MARIA CARMEN
18,1
FONT DEL LLOP
2
BLANCO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
17,6
HERCULES
2
GALLO GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN
16,9
RIOCEREZO
2
SATRUSTEGUI ZATARAIN, Mª JESUS
16,8
ZUASTI
2
FALOMIR ALBERT, GONZALO
16,6
BENIDORM
2
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, BERNARDO
16,5
CAJASTUR
2
ALMAZAN CARRELERO, VIDAL
16,2
C.T.G
2
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
15,6
FED. MADRID
2
PEREZ GAUBEKA, XABIER
15,6
GANGUREN
2
ALONSO AGUADO, RUBEN
15,6
MEAZTEGI
2
ROGERS, JHON EDMUND
14,8
BONALBA
2
RUBIO MORA, VICTOR JAVIER
14,6
EL BONILLO
2
ZABALA AROSTEGUI, IÑAKI
13,9
GANGUREN
2
TAPIA ALEGRE, JOSE MARIA
13,4
RIOCEREZO
2
MURIAS QUINTIAN, LUIS
13
ORENSE
2
GARCIA GENIS, GERMAN
11,7
SOJUELA
2
CAEDALLIAGET GONZALEZ, ISABEL
11,2
NATURAVILA
2
ESTEFANO EGUIÑO, MARI CARMEN
10,3
MEAZTEGI
2
VELO PASTOR, FERNANDO
10
BORRIOL
2
POSE VELO, JOSE LUIS
9,8
HERCULES
2
MUÑOZ RAMOS, MARCELINIO
9,8
ANG. SAN RAFAEL
2
LEON OLABARRETA, JUAN CARLOS
9,4
MEAZTEGI
2
CERRO DORADO, CARLOS ALBERTO
9,2
LAYOS
2
FRANCO VILLARES, JAVIER
9,1
LA MORGAL
2
NEBREDA QUINTANA, JUAN DE DIOS 
9,1
GOLF JACA
2
MARTIN GARRIDO, LUIS FELIPE
8,3
FAISANERA
2
O GORMAN, SHAUN BERNARD
5,5
OILIVA NOVA
2
LORENZO CALVO, ELIAS
5,2
LOS LAGOS
2
RODRIGUEZ CONCEJERO, JOSE MARTIN
 
SANTA MARINA
2
VERDEJA LIZAMA, VIRGINIA
 
CTG
2
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN
30,1
AUGAS SANTAS
1
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ARACELI
27,5
GOLF PARK
1
MACDAVITT, ELSPETH
20,8
FONT DEL LLOP
1
MARTINEZ DE PISON PETRIRENA
19,8
SOJUELA
1
GARCIA DEL CAMPO, MIGUEL ANGEL
17,4
SOJUELA
1
PINACHO LARA, MERCEDES
 
LA GALERA
1